2. liga TK zapad 22-23

1. Kolo
  Stjepan Polje - Pribava  1 : 2
  Rudar Zagorje - Sloga Bikodže  4 : 1
  Željezničar Dobošnica - Turija  5 : 1
  Špionica 1953 - Bukovik G.Srebrenik  1 : 2
  Jedinstvo Huskići - Mladost Doborovci  2 : 1
  Jedinstvo Lukavica - 25 Maj Uroža  4 : 0
  Mladost Brijesnica - BSK Bokavići  8 : 0
2. Kolo
  Pribava - 25 Maj Uroža  5 : 0
  Bukovik G.Srebrenik - Jedinstvo Huskići  1 : 1
  Turija - Špionica 1953  1 : 0
  Sloga Bikodže - Željezničar Dobošnica  5 : 4
  BSK Bokavići - Rudar Zagorje  1 : 0
  Stjepan Polje - Mladost Brijesnica  1 : 3
  Mladost Doborovci - Jedinstvo Lukavica  2 : 1
3. Kolo
  Mladost Brijesnica - Pribava  3 : 2
  Željezničar Dobošnica - BSK Bokavići  5 : 1
  Špionica 1953 - Sloga Bikodže  7 : 3
  Jedinstvo Huskići - Turija  6 : 1
  Jedinstvo Lukavica - Bukovik G.Srebrenik  0 : 1
  25 Maj Uroža - Mladost Doborovci  2 : 5
  Rudar Zagorje - Stjepan Polje  2 : 0
4. Kolo
  Pribava - Mladost Doborovci  3 : 0
  Turija - Jedinstvo Lukavica  2 : 0
  Sloga Bikodže - Jedinstvo Huskići  5 : 1
  BSK Bokavići - Špionica 1953  2 : 1
  Stjepan Polje - Željezničar Dobošnica  3 : 3
  Mladost Brijesnica - Rudar Zagorje  2 : 3
  Bukovik G.Srebrenik - 25 Maj Uroža  4 : 1
5. Kolo
  Rudar Zagorje - Pribava  3 : 2
  Špionica 1953 - Stjepan Polje  1 : 2
  Jedinstvo Huskići - BSK Bokavići  4 : 0
  Jedinstvo Lukavica - Sloga Bikodže  1 : 1
  25 Maj Uroža - Turija  1 : 2
  Mladost Doborovci - Bukovik G.Srebrenik  2 : 0
  Željezničar Dobošnica - Mladost Brijesnica  3 : 0
6. Kolo
  Pribava - Bukovik G.Srebrenik  3 : 0
  Sloga Bikodže - 25 Maj Uroža  6 : 2
  BSK Bokavići - Jedinstvo Lukavica  0 : 1
  Stjepan Polje - Jedinstvo Huskići  2 : 0
  Mladost Brijesnica - Špionica 1953  3 : 1
  Rudar Zagorje - Željezničar Dobošnica  3 : 1
  Turija - Mladost Doborovci  3 : 1
7. Kolo
  Željezničar Dobošnica - Pribava  3 : 0
  Jedinstvo Huskići - Mladost Brijesnica  1 : 2
  Jedinstvo Lukavica - Stjepan Polje  2 : 1
  25 Maj Uroža - BSK Bokavići  6 : 1
  Mladost Doborovci - Sloga Bikodže  2 : 3
  Bukovik G.Srebrenik - Turija  3 : 0
  Špionica 1953 - Rudar Zagorje  0 : 2
8. Kolo
  Pribava - Turija  3 : 0
  BSK Bokavići - Mladost Doborovci  1 : 1
  Stjepan Polje - 25 Maj Uroža  4 : 2
  Mladost Brijesnica - Jedinstvo Lukavica  3 : 1
  Rudar Zagorje - Jedinstvo Huskići  3 : 0
  Željezničar Dobošnica - Špionica 1953  9 : 0
  Sloga Bikodže - Bukovik G.Srebrenik  2 : 1
9. Kolo
  Špionica 1953 - Pribava  3 : 1
  Jedinstvo Lukavica - Rudar Zagorje  1 : 1
  25 Maj Uroža - Mladost Brijesnica  2 : 2
  Mladost Doborovci - Stjepan Polje  3 : 0
  Bukovik G.Srebrenik - BSK Bokavići  6 : 0
  Turija - Sloga Bikodže  2 : 0
  Jedinstvo Huskići - Željezničar Dobošnica  3 : 2
10. Kolo
  Pribava - Sloga Bikodže  5 : 3
  Stjepan Polje - Bukovik G.Srebrenik  2 : 2
  Mladost Brijesnica - Mladost Doborovci  1 : 1
  Rudar Zagorje - 25 Maj Uroža  2 : 1
  Željezničar Dobošnica - Jedinstvo Lukavica  6 : 2
  Špionica 1953 - Jedinstvo Huskići  2 : 0
  BSK Bokavići - Turija  3 : 1
11. Kolo
  Jedinstvo Huskići - Pribava  1 : 0
  25 Maj Uroža - Željezničar Dobošnica  2 : 4
  Mladost Doborovci - Rudar Zagorje  2 : 0
  Bukovik G.Srebrenik - Mladost Brijesnica  1 : 0
  Turija - Stjepan Polje  4 : 0
  Sloga Bikodže - BSK Bokavići  5 : 3
  Jedinstvo Lukavica - Špionica 1953  2 : 1
12. Kolo
  Pribava - BSK Bokavići  6 : 1
  Mladost Brijesnica - Turija  7 : 1
  Rudar Zagorje - Bukovik G.Srebrenik  6 : 2
  Željezničar Dobošnica - Mladost Doborovci  3 : 1
  Špionica 1953 - 25 Maj Uroža  3 : 1
  Jedinstvo Huskići - Jedinstvo Lukavica  3 : 1
  Stjepan Polje - Sloga Bikodže  2 : 2
13. Kolo
  Jedinstvo Lukavica - Pribava  1 : 2
  Mladost Doborovci - Špionica 1953  1 : 0
  Bukovik G.Srebrenik - Željezničar Dobošnica  1 : 3
  Turija - Rudar Zagorje  2 : 2
  Sloga Bikodže - Mladost Brijesnica  3 : 3
  BSK Bokavići - Stjepan Polje  4 : 1
  25 Maj Uroža - Jedinstvo Huskići  0 : 0
Tabela
      O BOD   GOLOVI    GR
  Rudar Zagorje  13  29   31:15    16
  Željezničar Dobošnica  13  28   51:22    29
  Mladost Brijesnica  13  24   37:20    17
  Pribava  13  24   34:19    15
  Sloga Bikodže  13  21   39:37    2
  Bukovik G.Srebrenik  13  20   24:21    3
  Mladost Doborovci  13  20   22:19    3
  Jedinstvo Huskići  13  20   22:20    2
  Turija  13  19   20:31    -11
10    Jedinstvo Lukavica  13  14   17:23    -6
11    BSK Bokavići  13  13   17:45    -28
12    Špionica 1953  13  12   20:29    -9
13    Stjepan Polje  13  12   19:30    -11
14    25 Maj Uroža  13  5   20:42    -22