2. Liga TK sjever 20-21

1. Kolo - 30.08.2020 do 30.08.2020
30.08. 17:00  Napredak Omerbegovača - Željezničar J. Selo  0 : 1
30.08. 17:00  Međiđa - Koraj  1 : 0
30.08. 17:00  Biberovo Polje - 12 Decembar Rajska  5 : 0
30.08. 17:00  Voćar Šatorovići - Mionica 85  1 : 1
30.08. 17:00  Sloboda Kerep - Graničar Brezovo Polje  4 : 3
30.08. 17:00  Ograđenovac - Trebava D. Zelinja  0 : 5
30.08. 17:00  Vida Gradačac - Izbor Brčko  1 : 1
2. Kolo - 06.09.2020 do 06.09.2020
06.09. 16:30  Željezničar J. Selo - Voćar Šatorovići  5 : 1
06.09. 16:30  Mionica 85 - Sloboda Kerep  0 : 2
06.09. 16:30  Graničar Brezovo Polje - Ograđenovac  2 : 2
06.09. 16:30  Koraj - Napredak Omerbegovača  7 : 0
06.09. 16:30  12 Decembar Rajska - Međiđa  2 : 1
06.09. 16:30  Vida Gradačac - Biberovo Polje  2 : 1
06.09. 16:30  Izbor Brčko - Trebava D. Zelinja  0 : 3
3. Kolo - 13.09.2020 do 13.09.2020
13.09. 16:00  Voćar Šatorovići - Koraj  3 : 2
13.09. 16:00  Napredak Omerbegovača - 12 Decembar Rajska  2 : 0
13.09. 16:00  Međiđa - Vida Gradačac  3 : 1
13.09. 16:00  Sloboda Kerep - Željezničar J. Selo  2 : 0
13.09. 16:00  Ograđenovac - Mionica 85  3 : 4
13.09. 16:00  Trebava D. Zelinja - Graničar Brezovo Polje  4 : 1
13.09. 16:00  Biberovo Polje - Izbor Brčko  2 : 1
4. Kolo - 20.09.2020 do 20.09.2020
20.09. 15:30  Koraj - Sloboda Kerep  4 : 0
20.09. 15:30  Željezničar J. Selo - Ograđenovac  4 : 5
20.09. 15:30  Mionica 85 - Trebava D. Zelinja  0 : 1
20.09. 15:30  12 Decembar Rajska - Voćar Šatorovići  5 : 1
20.09. 15:30  Vida Gradačac - Napredak Omerbegovača  4 : 0
20.09. 15:30  Biberovo Polje - Međiđa  3 : 1
20.09. 15:30  Izbor Brčko - Graničar Brezovo Polje  1 : 3
5. Kolo - 27.09.2020 do 27.09.2020
27.09. 15:30  Sloboda Kerep - 12 Decembar Rajska  5 : 1
27.09. 15:30  Voćar Šatorovići - Vida Gradačac  2 : 1
27.09. 15:30  Napredak Omerbegovača - Biberovo Polje  2 : 3
27.09. 15:30  Ograđenovac - Koraj  2 : 0
27.09. 15:30  Trebava D. Zelinja - Željezničar J. Selo  6 : 0
27.09. 15:30  Graničar Brezovo Polje - Mionica 85  7 : 0
27.09. 15:30  Međiđa - Izbor Brčko  4 : 1
6. Kolo
  Izbor Brčko - Mionica 85  _ : _
  Koraj - Trebava D. Zelinja  _ : _
  12 Decembar Rajska - Ograđenovac  _ : _
  Vida Gradačac - Sloboda Kerep  _ : _
  Biberovo Polje - Voćar Šatorovići  _ : _
  Međiđa - Napredak Omerbegovača  _ : _
  Željezničar J. Selo - Graničar Brezovo Polje  _ : _
7. Kolo
  Napredak Omerbegovača - Izbor Brčko  _ : _
  Sloboda Kerep - Biberovo Polje  _ : _
  Ograđenovac - Vida Gradačac  _ : _
  Trebava D. Zelinja - 12 Decembar Rajska  _ : _
  Graničar Brezovo Polje - Koraj  _ : _
  Mionica 85 - Željezničar J. Selo  _ : _
  Voćar Šatorovići - Međiđa  _ : _
8. Kolo
  Izbor Brčko - Željezničar J. Selo  _ : _
  12 Decembar Rajska - Graničar Brezovo Polje  _ : _
  Vida Gradačac - Trebava D. Zelinja  _ : _
  Biberovo Polje - Ograđenovac  _ : _
  Međiđa - Sloboda Kerep  _ : _
  Napredak Omerbegovača - Voćar Šatorovići  _ : _
  Koraj - Mionica 85  _ : _
9. Kolo
  Voćar Šatorovići - Izbor Brčko  _ : _
  Ograđenovac - Međiđa  _ : _
  Trebava D. Zelinja - Biberovo Polje  _ : _
  Graničar Brezovo Polje - Vida Gradačac  _ : _
  Mionica 85 - 12 Decembar Rajska  _ : _
  Željezničar J. Selo - Koraj  _ : _
  Sloboda Kerep - Napredak Omerbegovača  _ : _
10. Kolo
  Izbor Brčko - Koraj  _ : _
  Vida Gradačac - Mionica 85  _ : _
  Biberovo Polje - Graničar Brezovo Polje  _ : _
  Međiđa - Trebava D. Zelinja  _ : _
  Napredak Omerbegovača - Ograđenovac  _ : _
  Voćar Šatorovići - Sloboda Kerep  _ : _
  12 Decembar Rajska - Željezničar J. Selo  _ : _
11. Kolo
  Sloboda Kerep - Izbor Brčko  _ : _
  Ograđenovac - Napredak Omerbegovača  _ : _
  Graničar Brezovo Polje - Međiđa  _ : _
  Mionica 85 - Biberovo Polje  _ : _
  Željezničar J. Selo - Vida Gradačac  _ : _
  Koraj - 12 Decembar Rajska  _ : _
  Trebava D. Zelinja - Voćar Šatorovići  _ : _
12. Kolo
  Izbor Brčko - 12 Decembar Rajska  _ : _
  Biberovo Polje - Željezničar J. Selo  _ : _
  Međiđa - Mionica 85  _ : _
  Napredak Omerbegovača - Graničar Brezovo Polje  _ : _
  Voćar Šatorovići - Trebava D. Zelinja  _ : _
  Sloboda Kerep - Ograđenovac  _ : _
  Vida Gradačac - Koraj  _ : _
13. Kolo
  Ograđenovac - Izbor Brčko  _ : _
  Graničar Brezovo Polje - Voćar Šatorovići  _ : _
  Mionica 85 - Napredak Omerbegovača  _ : _
  Željezničar J. Selo - Međiđa  _ : _
  Koraj - Biberovo Polje  _ : _
  12 Decembar Rajska - Vida Gradačac  _ : _
  Trebava D. Zelinja - Sloboda Kerep  _ : _
Tabela
      O BOD   GOLOVI    GR
  Trebava D. Zelinja  15   19:1    18
  Biberovo Polje  12   14:6    8
  Sloboda Kerep  12   13:8    5
  Međiđa  9   10:7    3
  Graničar Brezovo Polje  7   16:11    5
  Vida Gradačac  7   9:7    2
  Ograđenovac  7   12:15    -3
  Voćar Šatorovići  7   8:14    -6
  Koraj  6   13:6    7
10    Željezničar J. Selo  6   10:14    -4
11    12 Decembar Rajska  6   8:14    -6
12    Mionica 85  4   5:14    -9
13    Napredak Omerbegovača  3   4:15    -11
14    Izbor Brčko  1   4:13    -9