2. Liga TK sjever 20-21

1. Kolo - 30.08.2020 do 30.08.2020
30.08. 17:00  Napredak Omerbegovača - Željezničar J. Selo  0 : 1
30.08. 17:00  Međiđa - Koraj  1 : 0
30.08. 17:00  Biberovo Polje - 12 Decembar Rajska  5 : 0
30.08. 17:00  Voćar Šatorovići - Mionica 85  1 : 1
30.08. 17:00  Sloboda Kerep - Graničar Brezovo Polje  4 : 3
30.08. 17:00  Ograđenovac - Trebava D. Zelinja  0 : 5
30.08. 17:00  Vida Gradačac - Izbor Brčko  1 : 1
2. Kolo - 06.09.2020 do 06.09.2020
06.09. 16:30  Željezničar J. Selo - Voćar Šatorovići  5 : 1
06.09. 16:30  Mionica 85 - Sloboda Kerep  0 : 2
06.09. 16:30  Graničar Brezovo Polje - Ograđenovac  2 : 2
06.09. 16:30  Koraj - Napredak Omerbegovača  7 : 0
06.09. 16:30  12 Decembar Rajska - Međiđa  2 : 1
06.09. 16:30  Vida Gradačac - Biberovo Polje  2 : 1
06.09. 16:30  Izbor Brčko - Trebava D. Zelinja  0 : 3
3. Kolo - 13.09.2020 do 13.09.2020
13.09. 16:00  Voćar Šatorovići - Koraj  3 : 2
13.09. 16:00  Napredak Omerbegovača - 12 Decembar Rajska  2 : 0
13.09. 16:00  Međiđa - Vida Gradačac  3 : 1
13.09. 16:00  Sloboda Kerep - Željezničar J. Selo  2 : 0
13.09. 16:00  Ograđenovac - Mionica 85  3 : 4
13.09. 16:00  Trebava D. Zelinja - Graničar Brezovo Polje  4 : 1
13.09. 16:00  Biberovo Polje - Izbor Brčko  2 : 1
4. Kolo - 20.09.2020 do 20.09.2020
20.09. 15:30  Koraj - Sloboda Kerep  4 : 0
20.09. 15:30  Željezničar J. Selo - Ograđenovac  4 : 5
20.09. 15:30  Mionica 85 - Trebava D. Zelinja  0 : 1
20.09. 15:30  12 Decembar Rajska - Voćar Šatorovići  5 : 1
20.09. 15:30  Vida Gradačac - Napredak Omerbegovača  4 : 0
20.09. 15:30  Biberovo Polje - Međiđa  3 : 1
20.09. 15:30  Izbor Brčko - Graničar Brezovo Polje  1 : 3
5. Kolo - 27.09.2020 do 27.09.2020
27.09. 15:30  Sloboda Kerep - 12 Decembar Rajska  5 : 1
27.09. 15:30  Voćar Šatorovići - Vida Gradačac  2 : 1
27.09. 15:30  Napredak Omerbegovača - Biberovo Polje  2 : 3
27.09. 15:30  Ograđenovac - Koraj  2 : 0
27.09. 15:30  Trebava D. Zelinja - Željezničar J. Selo  6 : 0
27.09. 15:30  Graničar Brezovo Polje - Mionica 85  7 : 0
27.09. 15:30  Međiđa - Izbor Brčko  4 : 1
6. Kolo - 04.10.2020 do 04.10.2020
04.10. 15:30  12 Decembar Rajska - Ograđenovac  2 : 2
04.10. 15:30  Koraj - Trebava D. Zelinja  1 : 1
04.10. 15:30  Željezničar J. Selo - Graničar Brezovo Polje  3 : 1
04.10. 15:30  Vida Gradačac - Sloboda Kerep  2 : 1
04.10. 15:30  Biberovo Polje - Voćar Šatorovići  10 : 4
04.10. 15:30  Međiđa - Napredak Omerbegovača  2 : 0
04.10. 15:30  Izbor Brčko - Mionica 85  1 : 0
7. Kolo - 11.10.2020 do 11.10.2020
11.10. 15:30  Ograđenovac - Vida Gradačac  2 : 1
11.10. 15:30  Sloboda Kerep - Biberovo Polje  1 : 1
11.10. 15:30  Voćar Šatorovići - Međiđa  3 : 1
11.10. 15:30  Trebava D. Zelinja - 12 Decembar Rajska  5 : 1
11.10. 15:30  Graničar Brezovo Polje - Koraj  6 : 2
11.10. 15:30  Mionica 85 - Željezničar J. Selo  0 : 2
11.10. 15:30  Napredak Omerbegovača - Izbor Brčko  2 : 1
8. Kolo - 18.10.2020 do 18.10.2020
18.10. 14:30  Vida Gradačac - Trebava D. Zelinja  1 : 3
18.10. 14:30  12 Decembar Rajska - Graničar Brezovo Polje  1 : 3
18.10. 14:30  Koraj - Mionica 85  2 : 0
18.10. 14:30  Biberovo Polje - Ograđenovac  2 : 0
18.10. 14:30  Međiđa - Sloboda Kerep  3 : 0
18.10. 14:30  Napredak Omerbegovača - Voćar Šatorovići  1 : 1
18.10. 14:30  Izbor Brčko - Željezničar J. Selo  4 : 1
9. Kolo - 25.10.2020 do 25.10.2020
25.10. 14:30  Trebava D. Zelinja - Biberovo Polje  4 : 0
25.10. 14:30  Ograđenovac - Međiđa  3 : 2
25.10. 14:30  Sloboda Kerep - Napredak Omerbegovača  5 : 1
25.10. 14:30  Graničar Brezovo Polje - Vida Gradačac  2 : 0
25.10. 14:30  Mionica 85 - 12 Decembar Rajska  5 : 1
25.10. 14:30  Željezničar J. Selo - Koraj  4 : 0
25.10. 14:30  Voćar Šatorovići - Izbor Brčko  8 : 0
10. Kolo - 01.11.2020 do 01.11.2020
01.11. 13:30  Biberovo Polje - Graničar Brezovo Polje  4 : 1
01.11. 13:30  Vida Gradačac - Mionica 85  1 : 1
01.11. 13:30  12 Decembar Rajska - Željezničar J. Selo  4 : 2
01.11. 13:30  Međiđa - Trebava D. Zelinja  0 : 1
01.11. 13:30  Napredak Omerbegovača - Ograđenovac  1 : 2
01.11. 13:30  Voćar Šatorovići - Sloboda Kerep  3 : 2
01.11. 13:30  Izbor Brčko - Koraj  2 : 2
11. Kolo - 08.11.2020 do 08.11.2020
08.11. 13:30  Graničar Brezovo Polje - Međiđa  3 : 1
08.11. 13:30  Ograđenovac - Voćar Šatorovići  5 : 0
08.11. 13:30  Trebava D. Zelinja - Napredak Omerbegovača  4 : 0
08.11. 13:30  Mionica 85 - Biberovo Polje  3 : 0
08.11. 13:30  Željezničar J. Selo - Vida Gradačac  4 : 1
08.11. 13:30  Koraj - 12 Decembar Rajska  1 : 1
08.11. 13:30  Sloboda Kerep - Izbor Brčko  2 : 4
12. Kolo - 14.11.2020 do 14.11.2020
14.11. 13:30  Međiđa - Mionica 85  2 : 0
14.11. 13:30  Biberovo Polje - Željezničar J. Selo  3 : 0
14.11. 13:30  Vida Gradačac - Koraj  3 : 2
14.11. 13:30  Napredak Omerbegovača - Graničar Brezovo Polje  2 : 2
14.11. 13:30  Voćar Šatorovići - Trebava D. Zelinja  4 : 3
14.11. 13:30  Sloboda Kerep - Ograđenovac  3 : 4
14.11. 13:30  Izbor Brčko - 12 Decembar Rajska  6 : 1
13. Kolo - 22.11.2020 do 22.11.2020
22.11. 13:00  Graničar Brezovo Polje - Voćar Šatorovići  2 : 0
22.11. 13:30  Mionica 85 - Napredak Omerbegovača  4 : 1
22.11. 13:30  Trebava D. Zelinja - Sloboda Kerep  3 : 0
22.11. 13:30  Željezničar J. Selo - Međiđa  2 : 2
22.11. 13:30  Koraj - Biberovo Polje  2 : 1
22.11. 13:30  12 Decembar Rajska - Vida Gradačac  2 : 1
22.11. 13:30  Ograđenovac - Izbor Brčko  3 : 0
Tabela
      O BOD   GOLOVI    GR
  Trebava D. Zelinja  13  34   43:8    35
  Ograđenovac  13  26   33:26    7
  Biberovo Polje  13  25   35:21    14
  Graničar Brezovo Polje  13  23   36:24    12
  Voćar Šatorovići  13  20   31:38    -7
  Međiđa  13  19   23:19    4
  Željezničar J. Selo  13  19   28:29    -1
  Sloboda Kerep  13  16   27:29    -2
  Koraj  13  15   25:24    1
10    Vida Gradačac  13  14   19:24    -5
11    Mionica 85  13  14   18:24    -6
12    Izbor Brčko  13  14   22:32    -10
13    12 Decembar Rajska  13  14   21:39    -18
14    Napredak Omerbegovača  13  8   12:36    -24