2. Liga TK sjever 20-21

1. Kolo - 30.08.2020 do 30.08.2020
30.08. 17:00  Napredak Omerbegovača - Željezničar J. Selo  0 : 1
30.08. 17:00  Međiđa - Koraj  1 : 0
30.08. 17:00  Biberovo Polje - 12 Decembar Rajska  5 : 0
30.08. 17:00  Voćar Šatorovići - Mionica 85  1 : 1
30.08. 17:00  Sloboda Kerep - Graničar Brezovo Polje  4 : 3
30.08. 17:00  Ograđenovac - Trebava D. Zelinja  0 : 5
30.08. 17:00  Vida Gradačac - Izbor Brčko  1 : 1
2. Kolo - 06.09.2020 do 06.09.2020
06.09. 16:30  Željezničar J. Selo - Voćar Šatorovići  5 : 1
06.09. 16:30  Mionica 85 - Sloboda Kerep  0 : 2
06.09. 16:30  Graničar Brezovo Polje - Ograđenovac  2 : 2
06.09. 16:30  Koraj - Napredak Omerbegovača  7 : 0
06.09. 16:30  12 Decembar Rajska - Međiđa  2 : 1
06.09. 16:30  Vida Gradačac - Biberovo Polje  2 : 1
06.09. 16:30  Izbor Brčko - Trebava D. Zelinja  0 : 3
3. Kolo - 13.09.2020 do 13.09.2020
13.09. 16:00  Voćar Šatorovići - Koraj  3 : 2
13.09. 16:00  Napredak Omerbegovača - 12 Decembar Rajska  2 : 0
13.09. 16:00  Međiđa - Vida Gradačac  3 : 1
13.09. 16:00  Sloboda Kerep - Željezničar J. Selo  2 : 0
13.09. 16:00  Ograđenovac - Mionica 85  3 : 4
13.09. 16:00  Trebava D. Zelinja - Graničar Brezovo Polje  4 : 1
13.09. 16:00  Biberovo Polje - Izbor Brčko  2 : 1
4. Kolo - 20.09.2020 do 20.09.2020
20.09. 15:30  Koraj - Sloboda Kerep  4 : 0
20.09. 15:30  Željezničar J. Selo - Ograđenovac  4 : 5
20.09. 15:30  Mionica 85 - Trebava D. Zelinja  0 : 1
20.09. 15:30  12 Decembar Rajska - Voćar Šatorovići  5 : 1
20.09. 15:30  Vida Gradačac - Napredak Omerbegovača  4 : 0
20.09. 15:30  Biberovo Polje - Međiđa  3 : 1
20.09. 15:30  Izbor Brčko - Graničar Brezovo Polje  1 : 3
5. Kolo - 27.09.2020 do 27.09.2020
27.09. 15:30  Sloboda Kerep - 12 Decembar Rajska  5 : 1
27.09. 15:30  Voćar Šatorovići - Vida Gradačac  2 : 1
27.09. 15:30  Napredak Omerbegovača - Biberovo Polje  2 : 3
27.09. 15:30  Ograđenovac - Koraj  2 : 0
27.09. 15:30  Trebava D. Zelinja - Željezničar J. Selo  6 : 0
27.09. 15:30  Graničar Brezovo Polje - Mionica 85  7 : 0
27.09. 15:30  Međiđa - Izbor Brčko  4 : 1
6. Kolo - 04.10.2020 do 04.10.2020
04.10. 15:30  12 Decembar Rajska - Ograđenovac  2 : 2
04.10. 15:30  Koraj - Trebava D. Zelinja  1 : 1
04.10. 15:30  Željezničar J. Selo - Graničar Brezovo Polje  3 : 1
04.10. 15:30  Vida Gradačac - Sloboda Kerep  2 : 1
04.10. 15:30  Biberovo Polje - Voćar Šatorovići  10 : 4
04.10. 15:30  Međiđa - Napredak Omerbegovača  2 : 0
04.10. 15:30  Izbor Brčko - Mionica 85  1 : 0
7. Kolo - 11.10.2020 do 11.10.2020
11.10. 15:30  Ograđenovac - Vida Gradačac  2 : 1
11.10. 15:30  Sloboda Kerep - Biberovo Polje  1 : 1
11.10. 15:30  Voćar Šatorovići - Međiđa  3 : 1
11.10. 15:30  Trebava D. Zelinja - 12 Decembar Rajska  5 : 1
11.10. 15:30  Graničar Brezovo Polje - Koraj  6 : 2
11.10. 15:30  Mionica 85 - Željezničar J. Selo  0 : 2
11.10. 15:30  Napredak Omerbegovača - Izbor Brčko  2 : 1
8. Kolo - 18.10.2020 do 18.10.2020
18.10. 14:30  Vida Gradačac - Trebava D. Zelinja  1 : 3
18.10. 14:30  12 Decembar Rajska - Graničar Brezovo Polje  1 : 3
18.10. 14:30  Koraj - Mionica 85  2 : 0
18.10. 14:30  Biberovo Polje - Ograđenovac  2 : 0
18.10. 14:30  Međiđa - Sloboda Kerep  3 : 0
18.10. 14:30  Napredak Omerbegovača - Voćar Šatorovići  1 : 1
18.10. 14:30  Izbor Brčko - Željezničar J. Selo  4 : 1
9. Kolo - 25.10.2020 do 25.10.2020
25.10. 14:30  Trebava D. Zelinja - Biberovo Polje  4 : 0
25.10. 14:30  Ograđenovac - Međiđa  3 : 2
25.10. 14:30  Sloboda Kerep - Napredak Omerbegovača  5 : 1
25.10. 14:30  Graničar Brezovo Polje - Vida Gradačac  2 : 0
25.10. 14:30  Mionica 85 - 12 Decembar Rajska  5 : 1
25.10. 14:30  Željezničar J. Selo - Koraj  4 : 0
25.10. 14:30  Voćar Šatorovići - Izbor Brčko  8 : 0
10. Kolo - 01.11.2020 do 01.11.2020
01.11. 13:30  Biberovo Polje - Graničar Brezovo Polje  4 : 1
01.11. 13:30  Vida Gradačac - Mionica 85  1 : 1
01.11. 13:30  12 Decembar Rajska - Željezničar J. Selo  4 : 2
01.11. 13:30  Međiđa - Trebava D. Zelinja  0 : 1
01.11. 13:30  Napredak Omerbegovača - Ograđenovac  1 : 2
01.11. 13:30  Voćar Šatorovići - Sloboda Kerep  3 : 2
01.11. 13:30  Izbor Brčko - Koraj  2 : 2
11. Kolo - 08.11.2020 do 08.11.2020
08.11. 13:30  Graničar Brezovo Polje - Međiđa  3 : 1
08.11. 13:30  Ograđenovac - Voćar Šatorovići  5 : 0
08.11. 13:30  Trebava D. Zelinja - Napredak Omerbegovača  4 : 0
08.11. 13:30  Mionica 85 - Biberovo Polje  3 : 0
08.11. 13:30  Željezničar J. Selo - Vida Gradačac  4 : 1
08.11. 13:30  Koraj - 12 Decembar Rajska  1 : 1
08.11. 13:30  Sloboda Kerep - Izbor Brčko  2 : 4
12. Kolo - 14.11.2020 do 14.11.2020
14.11. 13:30  Međiđa - Mionica 85  2 : 0
14.11. 13:30  Biberovo Polje - Željezničar J. Selo  3 : 0
14.11. 13:30  Vida Gradačac - Koraj  3 : 2
14.11. 13:30  Napredak Omerbegovača - Graničar Brezovo Polje  2 : 2
14.11. 13:30  Voćar Šatorovići - Trebava D. Zelinja  4 : 3
14.11. 13:30  Sloboda Kerep - Ograđenovac  3 : 4
14.11. 13:30  Izbor Brčko - 12 Decembar Rajska  6 : 1
13. Kolo - 22.11.2020 do 22.11.2020
22.11. 13:00  Graničar Brezovo Polje - Voćar Šatorovići  2 : 0
22.11. 13:30  Mionica 85 - Napredak Omerbegovača  4 : 1
22.11. 13:30  Trebava D. Zelinja - Sloboda Kerep  3 : 0
22.11. 13:30  Željezničar J. Selo - Međiđa  2 : 2
22.11. 13:30  Koraj - Biberovo Polje  2 : 1
22.11. 13:30  12 Decembar Rajska - Vida Gradačac  2 : 1
22.11. 13:30  Ograđenovac - Izbor Brčko  3 : 0
14. Kolo - 14.03.2021 do 14.03.2021
14.03. 15:00  Željezničar J. Selo - Napredak Omerbegovača  2 : 1
14.03. 15:00  Koraj - Međiđa  1 : 0
14.03. 15:00  12 Decembar Rajska - Biberovo Polje  5 : 1
14.03. 15:00  Mionica 85 - Voćar Šatorovići  3 : 2
14.03. 15:00  Graničar Brezovo Polje - Sloboda Kerep  4 : 0
14.03. 15:00  Trebava D. Zelinja - Ograđenovac  3 : 1
14.03. 15:00  Izbor Brčko - Vida Gradačac  3 : 1
15. Kolo - 21.03.2021 do 21.03.2021
21.03. 15:00  Voćar Šatorovići - Željezničar J. Selo  6 : 1
21.03. 15:00  Sloboda Kerep - Mionica 85  3 : 2
21.03. 15:00  Ograđenovac - Graničar Brezovo Polje  1 : 2
21.03. 15:00  Napredak Omerbegovača - Koraj  4 : 3
21.03. 15:00  Međiđa - 12 Decembar Rajska  0 : 2
21.03. 15:00  Biberovo Polje - Vida Gradačac  2 : 0
21.03. 15:00  Trebava D. Zelinja - Izbor Brčko  3 : 2
16. Kolo - 28.03.2021 do 28.03.2021
28.03. 15:30  Koraj - Voćar Šatorovići  4 : 2
28.03. 15:30  12 Decembar Rajska - Napredak Omerbegovača  6 : 2
28.03. 15:30  Vida Gradačac - Međiđa  0 : 0
28.03. 15:30  Željezničar J. Selo - Sloboda Kerep  4 : 3
28.03. 15:30  Mionica 85 - Ograđenovac  0 : 0
28.03. 15:30  Graničar Brezovo Polje - Trebava D. Zelinja  1 : 1
28.03. 15:30  Izbor Brčko - Biberovo Polje  0 : 3
17. Kolo - 04.04.2021 do 04.04.2021
04.04. 16:00  Sloboda Kerep - Koraj  3 : 0
04.04. 16:00  Ograđenovac - Željezničar J. Selo  4 : 1
04.04. 16:00  Trebava D. Zelinja - Mionica 85  5 : 0
04.04. 16:00  Voćar Šatorovići - 12 Decembar Rajska  3 : 1
04.04. 16:00  Napredak Omerbegovača - Vida Gradačac  0 : 1
04.04. 16:00  Međiđa - Biberovo Polje  2 : 1
04.04. 16:00  Graničar Brezovo Polje - Izbor Brčko  1 : 1
18. Kolo - 11.04.2021 do 11.04.2021
11.04. 16:30  12 Decembar Rajska - Sloboda Kerep  5 : 0
11.04. 16:30  Vida Gradačac - Voćar Šatorovići  2 : 0
11.04. 16:30  Biberovo Polje - Napredak Omerbegovača  2 : 0
11.04. 16:30  Koraj - Ograđenovac  1 : 2
11.04. 16:30  Željezničar J. Selo - Trebava D. Zelinja  0 : 4
11.04. 16:30  Mionica 85 - Graničar Brezovo Polje  1 : 0
11.04. 16:30  Izbor Brčko - Međiđa  1 : 0
19. Kolo - 18.04.2021 do 18.04.2021
18.04. 16:00  Sloboda Kerep - Vida Gradačac  2 : 2
18.04. 16:30  Trebava D. Zelinja - Koraj  6 : 0
18.04. 16:30  Ograđenovac - 12 Decembar Rajska  3 : 3
18.04. 16:30  Graničar Brezovo Polje - Željezničar J. Selo  6 : 1
18.04. 16:30  Voćar Šatorovići - Biberovo Polje  4 : 4
18.04. 16:30  Napredak Omerbegovača - Međiđa  3 : 2
18.04. 16:30  Mionica 85 - Izbor Brčko  2 : 0
20. Kolo - 25.04.2021 do 25.04.2021
25.04. 17:00  12 Decembar Rajska - Trebava D. Zelinja  1 : 0
25.04. 17:00  Međiđa - Voćar Šatorovići  4 : 0
25.04. 17:00  Biberovo Polje - Sloboda Kerep  3 : 1
25.04. 17:00  Koraj - Graničar Brezovo Polje  3 : 1
25.04. 17:00  Željezničar J. Selo - Mionica 85  2 : 2
25.04. 17:00  Izbor Brčko - Napredak Omerbegovača  3 : 1
25.04. 17:00  Vida Gradačac - Ograđenovac  5 : 2
21. Kolo - 02.05.2021 do 02.05.2021
02.05. 17:00  Trebava D. Zelinja - Vida Gradačac  4 : 2
02.05. 17:00  Graničar Brezovo Polje - 12 Decembar Rajska  1 : 0
02.05. 17:00  Mionica 85 - Koraj  3 : 0
02.05. 17:00  Ograđenovac - Biberovo Polje  3 : 2
02.05. 17:00  Sloboda Kerep - Međiđa  2 : 1
02.05. 17:00  Voćar Šatorovići - Napredak Omerbegovača  3 : 1
02.05. 17:00  Željezničar J. Selo - Izbor Brčko  3 : 2
22. Kolo - 09.05.2021 do 09.05.2021
09.05. 17:00  Biberovo Polje - Trebava D. Zelinja  2 : 1
09.05. 17:00  Međiđa - Ograđenovac  1 : 1
09.05. 17:00  Napredak Omerbegovača - Sloboda Kerep  4 : 0
09.05. 17:00  Vida Gradačac - Graničar Brezovo Polje  3 : 0
09.05. 17:00  12 Decembar Rajska - Mionica 85  3 : 2
09.05. 17:00  Koraj - Željezničar J. Selo  3 : 0
09.05. 17:00  Izbor Brčko - Voćar Šatorovići  7 : 2
23. Kolo - 16.05.2021 do 16.05.2021
16.05. 17:30  Graničar Brezovo Polje - Biberovo Polje  3 : 0
16.05. 17:30  Mionica 85 - Vida Gradačac  2 : 1
16.05. 17:30  Željezničar J. Selo - 12 Decembar Rajska  3 : 1
16.05. 17:30  Trebava D. Zelinja - Međiđa  3 : 2
16.05. 17:30  Ograđenovac - Napredak Omerbegovača  5 : 1
16.05. 17:30  Sloboda Kerep - Voćar Šatorovići  5 : 4
16.05. 17:30  Koraj - Izbor Brčko  3 : 2
24. Kolo - 22.05.2021 do 22.05.2021
22.05. 17:30  Međiđa - Graničar Brezovo Polje  3 : 2
22.05. 17:30  Napredak Omerbegovača - Trebava D. Zelinja  4 : 1
22.05. 17:30  Voćar Šatorovići - Ograđenovac  2 : 0
22.05. 17:30  Biberovo Polje - Mionica 85  5 : 1
22.05. 17:30  Vida Gradačac - Željezničar J. Selo  3 : 1
22.05. 17:30  12 Decembar Rajska - Koraj  6 : 2
22.05. 17:30  Izbor Brčko - Sloboda Kerep  0 : 1
25. Kolo - 29.05.2021 do 29.05.2021
29.05. 17:30  Mionica 85 - Međiđa  1 : 4
29.05. 17:30  Željezničar J. Selo - Biberovo Polje  0 : 3
29.05. 17:30  Koraj - Vida Gradačac  3 : 2
29.05. 17:30  Graničar Brezovo Polje - Napredak Omerbegovača  5 : 1
29.05. 17:30  Trebava D. Zelinja - Voćar Šatorovići  3 : 2
29.05. 17:30  Ograđenovac - Sloboda Kerep  2 : 1
29.05. 17:30  12 Decembar Rajska - Izbor Brčko  6 : 4
26. Kolo - 06.06.2021 do 06.06.2021
06.06. 17:30  Napredak Omerbegovača - Mionica 85  7 : 0
06.06. 17:30  Voćar Šatorovići - Graničar Brezovo Polje  3 : 2
06.06. 17:30  Sloboda Kerep - Trebava D. Zelinja  0 : 5
06.06. 17:30  Međiđa - Željezničar J. Selo  3 : 0
06.06. 17:30  Biberovo Polje - Koraj  5 : 2
06.06. 17:30  Vida Gradačac - 12 Decembar Rajska  3 : 2
06.06. 17:30  Izbor Brčko - Ograđenovac  0 : 2
Tabela
      O BOD   GOLOVI    GR
  Trebava D. Zelinja  14  37   46:9    37
  Graničar Brezovo Polje  14  26   40:24    16
  Ograđenovac  14  26   34:29    5
  Biberovo Polje  14  25   36:26    10
  Željezničar J. Selo  14  22   30:30    0
  Voćar Šatorovići  14  20   33:41    -8
  Međiđa  14  19   23:20    3
  Koraj  14  18   26:24    2
  Mionica 85  14  17   21:26    -5
10    Izbor Brčko  14  17   25:33    -8
11    12 Decembar Rajska  14  17   26:40    -14
12    Sloboda Kerep  14  16   27:33    -6
13    Vida Gradačac  14  14   20:27    -7
14    Napredak Omerbegovača  14  8   13:38    -25