2. liga TK jug 21-22

1. Kolo - 21.08.2021 do 22.08.2021
22.08.  Tuzla - Napredak Tupkovići  3 : 1
22.08.  Partizan Kiseljak - Memići  2 : 1
22.08.  Srnica Treštenica - Jablanica Barice  2 : 1
22.08.  Omazići 1937 - Grivice  2 : 4
22.08.  Budućnost D. Lukavica - Rudar Bukinje  0 : 3
22.08.  Mladost Suha - Mladost Solina  2 : 1
22.08.  Gornji Rainci - Krušik  4 : 1
2. Kolo
  Krušik - Mladost Solina  2 : 0
  Napredak Tupkovići - Omazići 1937  1 : 2
  Memići - Tuzla  0 : 0
  Grivice - Budućnost D. Lukavica  3 : 0
  Jablanica Barice - Partizan Kiseljak  6 : 1
  Rudar Bukinje - Mladost Suha  3 : 1
  Gornji Rainci - Srnica Treštenica  5 : 1
3. Kolo
  Srnica Treštenica - Krušik  1 : 4
  Tuzla - Jablanica Barice  3 : 1
  Omazići 1937 - Memići  2 : 0
  Budućnost D. Lukavica - Napredak Tupkovići  0 : 3
  Mladost Suha - Grivice  2 : 0
  Mladost Solina - Rudar Bukinje  2 : 1
  Partizan Kiseljak - Gornji Rainci  2 : 2
4. Kolo
  Krušik - Rudar Bukinje  3 : 0
  Napredak Tupkovići - Mladost Suha  3 : 2
  Memići - Budućnost D. Lukavica  3 : 1
  Jablanica Barice - Omazići 1937  1 : 1
  Gornji Rainci - Tuzla  2 : 1
  Srnica Treštenica - Partizan Kiseljak  4 : 3
  Grivice - Mladost Solina  1 : 2
5. Kolo
  Partizan Kiseljak - Krušik  1 : 3
  Tuzla - Srnica Treštenica  3 : 0
  Budućnost D. Lukavica - Jablanica Barice  1 : 0
  Rudar Bukinje - Grivice  3 : 1
  Mladost Solina - Napredak Tupkovići  7 : 0
  Mladost Suha - Memići  4 : 2
  Omazići 1937 - Gornji Rainci  4 : 3
6. Kolo
  Gornji Rainci - Budućnost D. Lukavica  3 : 0
  Memići - Mladost Solina  2 : 1
  Krušik - Grivice  3 : 0
  Napredak Tupkovići - Rudar Bukinje  1 : 0
  Jablanica Barice - Mladost Suha  2 : 1
  Srnica Treštenica - Omazići 1937  3 : 4
  Partizan Kiseljak - Tuzla  0 : 3
7. Kolo
  Tuzla - Krušik  5 : 1
  Budućnost D. Lukavica - Srnica Treštenica  3 : 0
  Mladost Suha - Gornji Rainci  1 : 4
  Rudar Bukinje - Memići  3 : 1
  Grivice - Napredak Tupkovići  7 : 1
  Mladost Solina - Jablanica Barice  4 : 1
  Omazići 1937 - Partizan Kiseljak  5 : 1
8. Kolo
  Krušik - Napredak Tupkovići  3 : 0
  Jablanica Barice - Rudar Bukinje  1 : 0
  Gornji Rainci - Mladost Solina  1 : 0
  Srnica Treštenica - Mladost Suha  1 : 0
  Partizan Kiseljak - Budućnost D. Lukavica  2 : 1
  Tuzla - Omazići 1937  4 : 2
  Memići - Grivice  4 : 2
9. Kolo
  Omazići 1937 - Krušik  2 : 3
  Mladost Suha - Partizan Kiseljak  5 : 0
  Mladost Solina - Srnica Treštenica  4 : 0
  Rudar Bukinje - Gornji Rainci  0 : 5
  Grivice - Jablanica Barice  0 : 3
  Napredak Tupkovići - Memići  3 : 4
  Budućnost D. Lukavica - Tuzla  1 : 0
10. Kolo
  Krušik - Memići  5 : 3
  Gornji Rainci - Grivice  5 : 0
  Srnica Treštenica - Rudar Bukinje  3 : 2
  Partizan Kiseljak - Mladost Solina  2 : 0
  Tuzla - Mladost Suha  2 : 1
  Omazići 1937 - Budućnost D. Lukavica  3 : 0
  Jablanica Barice - Napredak Tupkovići  2 : 0
11. Kolo
  Budućnost D. Lukavica - Krušik  3 : 1
  Mladost Solina - Tuzla  3 : 2
  Rudar Bukinje - Partizan Kiseljak  0 : 1
  Grivice - Srnica Treštenica  3 : 0
  Napredak Tupkovići - Gornji Rainci  2 : 4
  Memići - Jablanica Barice  2 : 1
  Mladost Suha - Omazići 1937  5 : 3
12. Kolo
  Krušik - Jablanica Barice  4 : 1
  Srnica Treštenica - Napredak Tupkovići  6 : 0
  Partizan Kiseljak - Grivice  4 : 3
  Tuzla - Rudar Bukinje  3 : 0
  Omazići 1937 - Mladost Solina  4 : 2
  Budućnost D. Lukavica - Mladost Suha  3 : 0
  Gornji Rainci - Memići  2 : 1
13. Kolo
  Mladost Suha - Krušik  4 : 1
  Rudar Bukinje - Omazići 1937  4 : 2
  Grivice - Tuzla  3 : 2
  Napredak Tupkovići - Partizan Kiseljak  2 : 2
  Memići - Srnica Treštenica  3 : 0
  Jablanica Barice - Gornji Rainci  1 : 3
  Mladost Solina - Budućnost D. Lukavica  3 : 0
14. Kolo
  Krušik - Gornji Rainci  0 : 2
  Memići - Partizan Kiseljak  3 : 0
  Napredak Tupkovići - Tuzla  4 : 0
  Grivice - Omazići 1937  1 : 3
  Rudar Bukinje - Budućnost D. Lukavica  4 : 0
  Mladost Solina - Mladost Suha  5 : 0
  Jablanica Barice - Srnica Treštenica  3 : 2
15. Kolo
  Mladost Solina - Krušik  6 : 1
  Budućnost D. Lukavica - Grivice  2 : 1
  Omazići 1937 - Napredak Tupkovići  2 : 3
  Tuzla - Memići  4 : 2
  Partizan Kiseljak - Jablanica Barice  2 : 0
  Srnica Treštenica - Gornji Rainci  2 : 3
  Mladost Suha - Rudar Bukinje  4 : 3
16. Kolo
  Krušik - Srnica Treštenica  4 : 0
  Jablanica Barice - Tuzla  2 : 0
  Memići - Omazići 1937  2 : 1
  Napredak Tupkovići - Budućnost D. Lukavica  2 : 0
  Grivice - Mladost Suha  2 : 0
  Rudar Bukinje - Mladost Solina  2 : 1
  Gornji Rainci - Partizan Kiseljak  1 : 0
17. Kolo
  Rudar Bukinje - Krušik  4 : 1
  Mladost Suha - Napredak Tupkovići  1 : 0
  Budućnost D. Lukavica - Memići  5 : 3
  Omazići 1937 - Jablanica Barice  1 : 0
  Tuzla - Gornji Rainci  1 : 1
  Partizan Kiseljak - Srnica Treštenica  8 : 1
  Mladost Solina - Grivice  4 : 0
18. Kolo
  Krušik - Partizan Kiseljak  4 : 1
  Gornji Rainci - Omazići 1937  4 : 1
  Jablanica Barice - Budućnost D. Lukavica  2 : 1
  Memići - Mladost Suha  3 : 0
  Napredak Tupkovići - Mladost Solina  3 : 2
  Grivice - Rudar Bukinje  2 : 0
  Srnica Treštenica - Tuzla  3 : 1
19. Kolo
  Grivice - Krušik  2 : 1
  Mladost Solina - Memići  5 : 1
  Mladost Suha - Jablanica Barice  2 : 0
  Budućnost D. Lukavica - Gornji Rainci  2 : 1
  Omazići 1937 - Srnica Treštenica  2 : 4
  Tuzla - Partizan Kiseljak  2 : 2
  Rudar Bukinje - Napredak Tupkovići  2 : 0
20. Kolo
  Krušik - Tuzla  5 : 1
  Srnica Treštenica - Budućnost D. Lukavica  2 : 1
  Gornji Rainci - Mladost Suha  4 : 5
  Jablanica Barice - Mladost Solina  3 : 1
  Memići - Rudar Bukinje  6 : 2
  Napredak Tupkovići - Grivice  3 : 1
  Partizan Kiseljak - Omazići 1937  2 : 2
21. Kolo
  Napredak Tupkovići - Krušik  4 : 0
  Rudar Bukinje - Jablanica Barice  2 : 0
  Mladost Solina - Gornji Rainci  1 : 0
  Mladost Suha - Srnica Treštenica  1 : 0
  Budućnost D. Lukavica - Partizan Kiseljak  2 : 0
  Omazići 1937 - Tuzla  3 : 2
  Grivice - Memići  5 : 3
22. Kolo
  Krušik - Omazići 1937  2 : 1
  Partizan Kiseljak - Mladost Suha  1 : 0
  Srnica Treštenica - Mladost Solina  3 : 1
  Gornji Rainci - Rudar Bukinje  3 : 0
  Jablanica Barice - Grivice  4 : 1
  Memići - Napredak Tupkovići  2 : 3
  Tuzla - Budućnost D. Lukavica  4 : 1
23. Kolo
  Memići - Krušik  2 : 1
  Grivice - Gornji Rainci  0 : 3
  Rudar Bukinje - Srnica Treštenica  5 : 0
  Mladost Solina - Partizan Kiseljak  4 : 0
  Mladost Suha - Tuzla  4 : 0
  Budućnost D. Lukavica - Omazići 1937  4 : 2
  Napredak Tupkovići - Jablanica Barice  3 : 1
24. Kolo
  Krušik - Budućnost D. Lukavica  3 : 3
  Tuzla - Mladost Solina  4 : 3
  Partizan Kiseljak - Rudar Bukinje  2 : 0
  Srnica Treštenica - Grivice  3 : 0
  Gornji Rainci - Napredak Tupkovići  6 : 0
  Jablanica Barice - Memići  6 : 3
  Omazići 1937 - Mladost Suha  5 : 1
25. Kolo
  Jablanica Barice - Krušik  3 : 1
  Napredak Tupkovići - Srnica Treštenica  4 : 2
  Grivice - Partizan Kiseljak  0 : 3
  Rudar Bukinje - Tuzla  4 : 2
  Mladost Solina - Omazići 1937  6 : 0
  Mladost Suha - Budućnost D. Lukavica  2 : 3
  Memići - Gornji Rainci  3 : 2
26. Kolo
  Krušik - Mladost Suha  2 : 0
  Omazići 1937 - Rudar Bukinje  3 : 0
  Tuzla - Grivice  3 : 0
  Partizan Kiseljak - Napredak Tupkovići  2 : 0
  Srnica Treštenica - Memići  3 : 1
  Gornji Rainci - Jablanica Barice  4 : 0
  Budućnost D. Lukavica - Mladost Solina  5 : 4
Tabela
      O BOD   GOLOVI    GR
  Gornji Rainci  10   13:5    8
  Krušik  9   10:5    5
  Tuzla  7   7:4    3
  Omazići 1937  7   7:6    1
  Napredak Tupkovići  6   8:7    1
  Rudar Bukinje  6   7:6    1
  Mladost Suha  6   7:7    0
  Mladost Solina  6   5:6    -1
  Srnica Treštenica  6   8:13    -5
10    Jablanica Barice  4   9:7    2
11    Memići  4   4:5    -1
12    Partizan Kiseljak  4   8:13    -5
13    Grivice  3   8:6    2
14    Budućnost D. Lukavica  0   1:12    -11