2.liga RS Istok 20-21

1. Kolo - 08.08.2020 do 09.08.2020
08.08. 18:00  Drina HE Višegrad - Famos  1 : 0
08.08. 18:00  Bratstvo Bratunac - Ilićka 01  2 : 3
08.08. 18:00  Guber Srebrenica - Velež Nevesinje  1 : 0
08.08. 18:00  Mladost Gacko - Proleter Dvorovi  1 : 0
09.08. 18:00  Jedinstvo Brodac - Mladost Rogatica  2 : 1
09.08. 18:00  Stakorina Čajniče - Glasinac Sokolac  2 : 3
09.08. 18:00  Romanija - Budućnost Pilica  2 : 1
09.08. 18:00  Vlasenica - Milići  3 : 2
2. Kolo - 15.08.2020 do 16.08.2020
15.08. 17:30  Mladost Gacko - Romanija  4 : 2
15.08. 17:30  Famos - Vlasenica  2 : 0
16.08. 17:30  Budućnost Pilica - Guber Srebrenica  1 : 0
16.08. 17:30  Velež Nevesinje - Bratstvo Bratunac  5 : 1
16.08. 17:30  Ilićka 01 - Drina HE Višegrad  3 : 2
16.08. 17:30  Milići - Stakorina Čajniče  3 : 0
16.08. 17:30  Glasinac Sokolac - Jedinstvo Brodac  2 : 1
16.08. 17:30  Proleter Dvorovi - Mladost Rogatica  1 : 2
3. Kolo - 22.08.2020 do 02.09.2020
22.08. 17:30  Drina HE Višegrad - Velež Nevesinje  2 : 1
22.08. 17:30  Bratstvo Bratunac - Budućnost Pilica  0 : 4
22.08. 17:30  Guber Srebrenica - Mladost Gacko  2 : 1
23.08. 17:30  Jedinstvo Brodac - Milići  1 : 0
23.08. 17:30  Stakorina Čajniče - Famos  0 : 0
23.08. 17:30  Vlasenica - Ilićka 01  1 : 0
23.08. 17:30  Romanija - Proleter Dvorovi  3 : 0
02.09. 17:00  Mladost Rogatica - Glasinac Sokolac  1 : 0
4. Kolo - 29.08.2020 do 30.08.2020
29.08. 17:00  Mladost Gacko - Bratstvo Bratunac  3 : 1
29.08. 17:00  Famos - Jedinstvo Brodac  4 : 0
30.08. 17:00  Romanija - Guber Srebrenica  3 : 3
30.08. 17:00  Budućnost Pilica - Drina HE Višegrad  4 : 1
30.08. 17:00  Velež Nevesinje - Vlasenica  1 : 0
30.08. 17:00  Ilićka 01 - Stakorina Čajniče  1 : 1
30.08. 17:00  Milići - Mladost Rogatica  1 : 0
30.08. 17:00  Proleter Dvorovi - Glasinac Sokolac  0 : 1
5. Kolo - 05.09.2020 do 06.09.2020
05.09. 17:00  Bratstvo Bratunac - Romanija  5 : 0
05.09. 17:00  Drina HE Višegrad - Mladost Gacko  1 : 1
05.09. 17:00  Guber Srebrenica - Proleter Dvorovi  2 : 0
06.09. 17:00  Vlasenica - Budućnost Pilica  0 : 1
06.09. 17:00  Mladost Rogatica - Famos  0 : 0
06.09. 17:00  Jedinstvo Brodac - Ilićka 01  5 : 0
06.09. 17:00  Stakorina Čajniče - Velež Nevesinje  1 : 1
06.09. 17:00  Glasinac Sokolac - Milići  4 : 2
6. Kolo - 12.09.2020 do 13.09.2020
12.09. 16:30  Guber Srebrenica - Bratstvo Bratunac  2 : 1
12.09. 16:30  Mladost Gacko - Vlasenica  2 : 2
12.09. 16:30  Famos - Glasinac Sokolac  3 : 1
13.09. 16:30  Budućnost Pilica - Stakorina Čajniče  1 : 0
13.09. 16:30  Velež Nevesinje - Jedinstvo Brodac  3 : 1
13.09. 16:30  Ilićka 01 - Mladost Rogatica  2 : 0
13.09. 16:30  Proleter Dvorovi - Milići  3 : 2
13.09. 16:30  Romanija - Drina HE Višegrad  3 : 1
7. Kolo - 19.09.2020 do 20.09.2020
19.09. 16:00  Drina HE Višegrad - Guber Srebrenica  5 : 1
19.09. 16:00  Bratstvo Bratunac - Proleter Dvorovi  3 : 2
20.09. 16:00  Milići - Famos  0 : 3
20.09. 16:00  Glasinac Sokolac - Ilićka 01  3 : 1
20.09. 16:00  Mladost Rogatica - Velež Nevesinje  1 : 0
20.09. 16:00  Jedinstvo Brodac - Budućnost Pilica  1 : 0
20.09. 16:00  Stakorina Čajniče - Mladost Gacko  1 : 0
20.09. 16:00  Vlasenica - Romanija  3 : 1
8. Kolo - 26.09.2020 do 27.09.2020
26.09. 16:00  Bratstvo Bratunac - Drina HE Višegrad  2 : 1
26.09. 16:00  Guber Srebrenica - Vlasenica  0 : 1
26.09. 16:00  Mladost Gacko - Jedinstvo Brodac  1 : 0
27.09. 16:00  Budućnost Pilica - Mladost Rogatica  1 : 0
27.09. 16:00  Velež Nevesinje - Glasinac Sokolac  2 : 0
27.09. 16:00  Ilićka 01 - Milići  2 : 1
27.09. 16:00  Proleter Dvorovi - Famos  1 : 1
27.09. 16:00  Romanija - Stakorina Čajniče  1 : 3
9. Kolo - 03.10.2020 do 04.10.2020
03.10. 15:30  Famos - Ilićka 01  2 : 0
03.10. 15:30  Mladost Rogatica - Mladost Gacko  2 : 2
03.10. 15:30  Jedinstvo Brodac - Romanija  5 : 1
03.10. 15:30  Drina HE Višegrad - Proleter Dvorovi  3 : 0
04.10. 15:30  Stakorina Čajniče - Guber Srebrenica  0 : 0
04.10. 15:30  Vlasenica - Bratstvo Bratunac  6 : 0
04.10. 15:30  Glasinac Sokolac - Budućnost Pilica  3 : 2
04.10. 15:30  Milići - Velež Nevesinje  3 : 2
10. Kolo - 10.10.2020 do 11.10.2020
10.10. 15:00  Drina HE Višegrad - Vlasenica  2 : 0
10.10. 15:00  Bratstvo Bratunac - Stakorina Čajniče  4 : 0
10.10. 15:00  Guber Srebrenica - Jedinstvo Brodac  2 : 1
10.10. 15:00  Mladost Gacko - Glasinac Sokolac  1 : 2
11.10. 15:00  Velež Nevesinje - Famos  1 : 0
11.10. 15:00  Proleter Dvorovi - Ilićka 01  0 : 2
11.10. 15:00  Budućnost Pilica - Milići  1 : 2
11.10. 15:00  Romanija - Mladost Rogatica  5 : 3
11. Kolo - 17.10.2020 do 18.10.2020
17.10. 14:30  Famos - Budućnost Pilica  2 : 0
18.10. 14:30  Ilićka 01 - Velež Nevesinje  1 : 1
18.10. 14:30  Milići - Mladost Gacko  4 : 0
18.10. 14:30  Glasinac Sokolac - Romanija  2 : 2
18.10. 14:30  Mladost Rogatica - Guber Srebrenica  0 : 1
18.10. 14:30  Jedinstvo Brodac - Bratstvo Bratunac  3 : 0
18.10. 14:30  Stakorina Čajniče - Drina HE Višegrad  2 : 2
18.10. 14:30  Vlasenica - Proleter Dvorovi  3 : 0
12. Kolo - 24.10.2020 do 25.10.2020
24.10. 14:30  Drina HE Višegrad - Jedinstvo Brodac  2 : 0
24.10. 14:30  Guber Srebrenica - Glasinac Sokolac  2 : 1
24.10. 14:30  Bratstvo Bratunac - Mladost Rogatica  1 : 2
24.10. 14:30  Mladost Gacko - Famos  0 : 0
24.10. 14:30  Proleter Dvorovi - Velež Nevesinje  2 : 1
25.10. 14:30  Budućnost Pilica - Ilićka 01  5 : 2
25.10. 14:30  Romanija - Milići  2 : 3
25.10. 14:30  Vlasenica - Stakorina Čajniče  1 : 0
13. Kolo - 31.10.2020 do 01.11.2020
31.10. 14:00  Famos - Romanija  1 : 1
01.11. 14:00  Velež Nevesinje - Budućnost Pilica  0 : 3
01.11. 14:00  Ilićka 01 - Mladost Gacko  5 : 1
01.11. 14:00  Milići - Guber Srebrenica  1 : 0
01.11. 14:00  Glasinac Sokolac - Bratstvo Bratunac  3 : 0
01.11. 14:00  Mladost Rogatica - Drina HE Višegrad  1 : 2
01.11. 14:00  Jedinstvo Brodac - Vlasenica  1 : 1
01.11. 14:00  Stakorina Čajniče - Proleter Dvorovi  2 : 0
14. Kolo - 07.11.2020 do 08.11.2020
07.11. 13:30  Drina HE Višegrad - Glasinac Sokolac  3 : 1
07.11. 13:30  Guber Srebrenica - Famos  2 : 1
07.11. 13:30  Bratstvo Bratunac - Milići  3 : 0
07.11. 13:30  Mladost Gacko - Velež Nevesinje  3 : 0
07.11. 13:30  Proleter Dvorovi - Budućnost Pilica  2 : 3
08.11. 13:30  Romanija - Ilićka 01  6 : 0
08.11. 13:30  Vlasenica - Mladost Rogatica  3 : 0
08.11. 13:30  Stakorina Čajniče - Jedinstvo Brodac  2 : 1
15. Kolo - 14.11.2020 do 14.11.2020
14.11. 13:00  Famos - Bratstvo Bratunac  0 : 1
14.11. 13:00  Glasinac Sokolac - Vlasenica  2 : 1
14.11. 13:00  Milići - Drina HE Višegrad  0 : 0
14.11. 13:00  Mladost Rogatica - Stakorina Čajniče  3 : 0
14.11. 13:00  Ilićka 01 - Guber Srebrenica  2 : 0
14.11. 13:00  Velež Nevesinje - Romanija  4 : 1
14.11. 13:00  Budućnost Pilica - Mladost Gacko  1 : 0
14.11. 13:00  Jedinstvo Brodac - Proleter Dvorovi  4 : 1
Tabela
      O BOD   GOLOVI    GR
  Budućnost Pilica  14  27   27:15    12
  Vlasenica  14  26   24:12    12
  Drina HE Višegrad  14  26   28:19    9
  Guber Srebrenica  14  26   18:16    2
  Glasinac Sokolac  14  25   26:22    4
  Famos  14  23   19:7    12
  Milići  14  21   24:24    0
  Ilićka 01  14  20   22:30    -8
  Jedinstvo Brodac  14  19   22:19    3
10    Mladost Gacko  14  19   20:22    -2
11    Romanija  14  18   32:34    -2
12    Velež Nevesinje  14  17   18:19    -1
13    Stakorina Čajniče  14  17   14:18    -4
14    Bratstvo Bratunac  14  15   23:34    -11
15    Mladost Rogatica  14  14   13:21    -8
16    Proleter Dvorovi  14  7   11:29    -18