2. liga FBiH sjever 21-22

1. Kolo - 14.08.2021 do 15.08.2021
15.08.  Svatovac Poljice - Bosna Kalesija  2 : 1
15.08.  Mladost Kikači - Orahovica 74  5 : 1
15.08.  Gornji Rahić - Seona  1 : 1
15.08.  Radnički Lukavac - Bosna Mionica  1 : 0
15.08.  Slaven Živinice - Dizdaruša Brčko  1 : 2
15.08.  Prokosovići - Priluk  2 : 0
15.08.  Dinamo Donja Mahala - Mladost Malešići  5 : 1
18.08.  Lokomotiva Miričina - Odžak 102  3 : 0
2. Kolo - 21.08.2021 do 22.08.2021
  Mladost Malešići - Priluk  7 : 4
  Bosna Mionica - Slaven Živinice  4 : 0
  Bosna Kalesija - Radnički Lukavac  0 : 2
  Odžak 102 - Svatovac Poljice  0 : 1
  Orahovica 74 - Lokomotiva Miričina  4 : 0
  Seona - Mladost Kikači  1 : 0
  Dinamo Donja Mahala - Gornji Rahić  3 : 0
  Dizdaruša Brčko - Prokosovići  3 : 2
3. Kolo - 29.08.2021 do 29.08.2021
  Gornji Rahić - Mladost Malešići  2 : 1
  Lokomotiva Miričina - Seona  0 : 2
  Svatovac Poljice - Orahovica 74  4 : 0
  Radnički Lukavac - Odžak 102  3 : 1
  Slaven Živinice - Bosna Kalesija  1 : 2
  Prokosovići - Bosna Mionica  2 : 2
  Priluk - Dizdaruša Brčko  5 : 1
  Mladost Kikači - Dinamo Donja Mahala  1 : 1
4. Kolo
  Mladost Malešići - Dizdaruša Brčko  2 : 4
  Bosna Kalesija - Prokosovići  1 : 1
  Odžak 102 - Slaven Živinice  3 : 2
  Orahovica 74 - Radnički Lukavac  1 : 1
  Seona - Svatovac Poljice  3 : 2
  Dinamo Donja Mahala - Lokomotiva Miričina  3 : 1
  Gornji Rahić - Mladost Kikači  5 : 1
  Bosna Mionica - Priluk  3 : 0
5. Kolo
  Mladost Kikači - Mladost Malešići  5 : 1
  Svatovac Poljice - Dinamo Donja Mahala  4 : 2
  Radnički Lukavac - Seona  3 : 1
  Slaven Živinice - Orahovica 74  1 : 0
  Prokosovići - Odžak 102  2 : 1
  Priluk - Bosna Kalesija  3 : 0
  Dizdaruša Brčko - Bosna Mionica  1 : 2
  Lokomotiva Miričina - Gornji Rahić  0 : 2
6. Kolo
  Mladost Malešići - Bosna Mionica  2 : 1
  Mladost Kikači - Lokomotiva Miričina  3 : 0
  Odžak 102 - Priluk  2 : 3
  Orahovica 74 - Prokosovići  3 : 0
  Seona - Slaven Živinice  1 : 0
  Dinamo Donja Mahala - Radnički Lukavac  1 : 1
  Gornji Rahić - Svatovac Poljice  6 : 0
  Bosna Kalesija - Dizdaruša Brčko  0 : 0
7. Kolo
  Svatovac Poljice - Mladost Kikači  2 : 1
  Slaven Živinice - Dinamo Donja Mahala  0 : 2
  Bosna Mionica - Bosna Kalesija  3 : 2
  Prokosovići - Seona  1 : 2
  Lokomotiva Miričina - Mladost Malešići  1 : 0
  Priluk - Orahovica 74  2 : 1
  Dizdaruša Brčko - Odžak 102  2 : 0
  Radnički Lukavac - Gornji Rahić  1 : 0
8. Kolo
  Mladost Malešići - Bosna Kalesija  2 : 2
  Orahovica 74 - Dizdaruša Brčko  4 : 0
  Lokomotiva Miričina - Svatovac Poljice  1 : 0
  Mladost Kikači - Radnički Lukavac  1 : 4
  Seona - Priluk  1 : 3
  Gornji Rahić - Slaven Živinice  4 : 0
  Dinamo Donja Mahala - Prokosovići  2 : 1
  Odžak 102 - Bosna Mionica  3 : 2
9. Kolo
  Svatovac Poljice - Mladost Malešići  4 : 1
  Slaven Živinice - Mladost Kikači  0 : 4
  Prokosovići - Gornji Rahić  3 : 1
  Priluk - Dinamo Donja Mahala  3 : 0
  Dizdaruša Brčko - Seona  0 : 3
  Bosna Mionica - Orahovica 74  4 : 1
  Bosna Kalesija - Odžak 102  3 : 1
  Radnički Lukavac - Lokomotiva Miričina  8 : 1
10. Kolo
  Mladost Malešići - Odžak 102  1 : 0
  Seona - Bosna Mionica  2 : 1
  Dinamo Donja Mahala - Dizdaruša Brčko  4 : 0
  Gornji Rahić - Priluk  7 : 1
  Mladost Kikači - Prokosovići  1 : 0
  Lokomotiva Miričina - Slaven Živinice  2 : 0
  Svatovac Poljice - Radnički Lukavac  2 : 3
  Orahovica 74 - Bosna Kalesija  3 : 3
11. Kolo
  Radnički Lukavac - Mladost Malešići  2 : 0
  Prokosovići - Lokomotiva Miričina  1 : 0
  Dizdaruša Brčko - Gornji Rahić  2 : 2
  Priluk - Mladost Kikači  2 : 0
  Bosna Mionica - Dinamo Donja Mahala  1 : 0
  Bosna Kalesija - Seona  4 : 0
  Odžak 102 - Orahovica 74  3 : 0
  Slaven Živinice - Svatovac Poljice  1 : 2
12. Kolo
  Mladost Malešići - Orahovica 74  1 : 0
  Dinamo Donja Mahala - Bosna Kalesija  2 : 0
  Gornji Rahić - Bosna Mionica  3 : 0
  Mladost Kikači - Dizdaruša Brčko  2 : 0
  Lokomotiva Miričina - Priluk  0 : 1
  Svatovac Poljice - Prokosovići  0 : 0
  Radnički Lukavac - Slaven Živinice  9 : 0
  Seona - Odžak 102  2 : 0
13. Kolo
  Slaven Živinice - Mladost Malešići  0 : 2
  Svatovac Poljice - Priluk  3 : 2
  Dizdaruša Brčko - Lokomotiva Miričina  2 : 0
  Bosna Mionica - Mladost Kikači  2 : 0
  Bosna Kalesija - Gornji Rahić  1 : 1
  Odžak 102 - Dinamo Donja Mahala  2 : 0
  Orahovica 74 - Seona  1 : 1
  Prokosovići - Radnički Lukavac  2 : 3
14. Kolo
  Mladost Malešići - Seona  3 : 2
  Gornji Rahić - Odžak 102  1 : 0
  Mladost Kikači - Bosna Kalesija  6 : 2
  Lokomotiva Miričina - Bosna Mionica  4 : 3
  Svatovac Poljice - Dizdaruša Brčko  1 : 0
  Radnički Lukavac - Priluk  4 : 2
  Slaven Živinice - Prokosovići  0 : 6
  Dinamo Donja Mahala - Orahovica 74  3 : 0
15. Kolo
  Prokosovići - Mladost Malešići  5 : 3
  Dizdaruša Brčko - Radnički Lukavac  1 : 0
  Bosna Mionica - Svatovac Poljice  3 : 0
  Bosna Kalesija - Lokomotiva Miričina  1 : 0
  Odžak 102 - Mladost Kikači  3 : 2
  Orahovica 74 - Gornji Rahić  3 : 0
  Seona - Dinamo Donja Mahala  2 : 0
  Priluk - Slaven Živinice  2 : 0
16. Kolo
  Mladost Malešići - Dinamo Donja Mahala  5 : 2
  Orahovica 74 - Mladost Kikači  2 : 1
  Odžak 102 - Lokomotiva Miričina  3 : 1
  Bosna Kalesija - Svatovac Poljice  4 : 1
  Bosna Mionica - Radnički Lukavac  0 : 0
  Dizdaruša Brčko - Slaven Živinice  7 : 0
  Priluk - Prokosovići  1 : 0
  Seona - Gornji Rahić  1 : 1
17. Kolo
  Priluk - Mladost Malešići  2 : 1
  Radnički Lukavac - Bosna Kalesija  2 : 1
  Svatovac Poljice - Odžak 102  2 : 0
  Lokomotiva Miričina - Orahovica 74  1 : 2
  Mladost Kikači - Seona  3 : 0
  Gornji Rahić - Dinamo Donja Mahala  2 : 0
  Prokosovići - Dizdaruša Brčko  1 : 0
  Slaven Živinice - Bosna Mionica  0 : 2
18. Kolo
  Mladost Malešići - Gornji Rahić  3 : 0
  Seona - Lokomotiva Miričina  5 : 0
  Orahovica 74 - Svatovac Poljice  2 : 1
  Odžak 102 - Radnički Lukavac  0 : 1
  Bosna Kalesija - Slaven Živinice  9 : 1
  Bosna Mionica - Prokosovići  1 : 0
  Dizdaruša Brčko - Priluk  2 : 0
  Dinamo Donja Mahala - Mladost Kikači  2 : 0
19. Kolo
  Dizdaruša Brčko - Mladost Malešići  4 : 1
  Prokosovići - Bosna Kalesija  4 : 2
  Slaven Živinice - Odžak 102  0 : 3
  Radnički Lukavac - Orahovica 74  1 : 0
  Svatovac Poljice - Seona  0 : 2
  Lokomotiva Miričina - Dinamo Donja Mahala  1 : 0
  Mladost Kikači - Gornji Rahić  1 : 2
  Priluk - Bosna Mionica  0 : 0
20. Kolo
  Mladost Malešići - Mladost Kikači  2 : 2
  Dinamo Donja Mahala - Svatovac Poljice  0 : 1
  Seona - Radnički Lukavac  2 : 2
  Orahovica 74 - Slaven Živinice  6 : 1
  Odžak 102 - Prokosovići  3 : 2
  Bosna Kalesija - Priluk  1 : 0
  Bosna Mionica - Dizdaruša Brčko  4 : 0
  Gornji Rahić - Lokomotiva Miričina  0 : 0
21. Kolo
  Bosna Mionica - Mladost Malešići  4 : 2
  Priluk - Odžak 102  0 : 1
  Prokosovići - Orahovica 74  2 : 0
  Slaven Živinice - Seona  2 : 3
  Radnički Lukavac - Dinamo Donja Mahala  4 : 1
  Svatovac Poljice - Gornji Rahić  1 : 1
  Lokomotiva Miričina - Mladost Kikači  2 : 1
  Dizdaruša Brčko - Bosna Kalesija  3 : 2
22. Kolo
  Mladost Malešići - Lokomotiva Miričina  1 : 0
  Gornji Rahić - Radnički Lukavac  3 : 2
  Dinamo Donja Mahala - Slaven Živinice  7 : 0
  Seona - Prokosovići  3 : 1
  Orahovica 74 - Priluk  1 : 0
  Odžak 102 - Dizdaruša Brčko  4 : 3
  Bosna Kalesija - Bosna Mionica  1 : 0
  Mladost Kikači - Svatovac Poljice  4 : 2
23. Kolo
  Bosna Kalesija - Mladost Malešići  6 : 1
  Dizdaruša Brčko - Orahovica 74  0 : 1
  Priluk - Seona  0 : 2
  Prokosovići - Dinamo Donja Mahala  2 : 1
  Slaven Živinice - Gornji Rahić  0 : 5
  Radnički Lukavac - Mladost Kikači  4 : 1
  Svatovac Poljice - Lokomotiva Miričina  2 : 1
  Bosna Mionica - Odžak 102  2 : 1
24. Kolo
  Mladost Malešići - Svatovac Poljice  3 : 1
  Mladost Kikači - Slaven Živinice  4 : 0
  Gornji Rahić - Prokosovići  3 : 1
  Dinamo Donja Mahala - Priluk  3 : 0
  Seona - Dizdaruša Brčko  2 : 0
  Orahovica 74 - Bosna Mionica  5 : 1
  Odžak 102 - Bosna Kalesija  2 : 0
  Lokomotiva Miričina - Radnički Lukavac  2 : 5
25. Kolo
  Odžak 102 - Mladost Malešići  4 : 1
  Bosna Mionica - Seona  3 : 0
  Dizdaruša Brčko - Dinamo Donja Mahala  3 : 1
  Priluk - Gornji Rahić  2 : 1
  Prokosovići - Mladost Kikači  1 : 0
  Slaven Živinice - Lokomotiva Miričina  1 : 1
  Radnički Lukavac - Svatovac Poljice  1 : 1
  Bosna Kalesija - Orahovica 74  3 : 0
26. Kolo
  Mladost Malešići - Radnički Lukavac  5 : 4
  Lokomotiva Miričina - Prokosovići  0 : 0
  Mladost Kikači - Priluk  2 : 1
  Gornji Rahić - Dizdaruša Brčko  3 : 0
  Dinamo Donja Mahala - Bosna Mionica  2 : 2
  Seona - Bosna Kalesija  1 : 1
  Orahovica 74 - Odžak 102  2 : 0
  Svatovac Poljice - Slaven Živinice  3 : 0
27. Kolo
  Orahovica 74 - Mladost Malešići  3 : 0
  Bosna Kalesija - Dinamo Donja Mahala  4 : 0
  Bosna Mionica - Gornji Rahić  3 : 3
  Dizdaruša Brčko - Mladost Kikači  1 : 1
  Priluk - Lokomotiva Miričina  3 : 0
  Prokosovići - Svatovac Poljice  3 : 0
  Slaven Živinice - Radnički Lukavac  0 : 4
  Odžak 102 - Seona  0 : 0
28. Kolo
  Mladost Malešići - Slaven Živinice  8 : 0
  Svatovac Poljice - Priluk  1 : 0
  Lokomotiva Miričina - Dizdaruša Brčko  0 : 3
  Mladost Kikači - Bosna Mionica  3 : 3
  Gornji Rahić - Bosna Kalesija  5 : 3
  Dinamo Donja Mahala - Odžak 102  7 : 1
  Seona - Orahovica 74  1 : 0
  Radnički Lukavac - Prokosovići  2 : 0
29. Kolo
  Seona - Mladost Malešići  4 : 2
  Odžak 102 - Gornji Rahić  1 : 8
  Bosna Kalesija - Mladost Kikači  8 : 1
  Bosna Mionica - Lokomotiva Miričina  5 : 1
  Dizdaruša Brčko - Svatovac Poljice  3 : 2
  Priluk - Radnički Lukavac  3 : 1
  Prokosovići - Slaven Živinice  1 : 0
  Orahovica 74 - Dinamo Donja Mahala  3 : 1
30. Kolo
  Mladost Malešići - Prokosovići  4 : 3
  Radnički Lukavac - Dizdaruša Brčko  6 : 0
  Svatovac Poljice - Bosna Mionica  2 : 3
  Lokomotiva Miričina - Bosna Kalesija  1 : 4
  Mladost Kikači - Odžak 102  4 : 0
  Gornji Rahić - Orahovica 74  6 : 1
  Dinamo Donja Mahala - Seona  2 : 1
  Slaven Živinice - Priluk  0 : 1
Tabela
      O BOD   GOLOVI    GR
  Radnički Lukavac  19  48   49:14    35
  Seona  19  36   32:23    9
  Gornji Rahić  19  34   40:22    18
  Priluk  19  34   36:34    2
  Bosna Mionica  19  33   34:21    13
  Svatovac Poljice  19  31   31:32    -1
  Dinamo Donja Mahala  19  29   32:25    7
  Dizdaruša Brčko  19  29   31:30    1
  Prokosovići  19  27   33:26    7
10    Mladost Kikači  19  25   37:30    7
11    Mladost Malešići  19  25   37:45    -8
12    Orahovica 74  19  24   28:32    -4
13    Bosna Kalesija  19  23   38:35    3
14    Odžak 102  19  21   25:31    -6
15    Lokomotiva Miričina  19  18   16:40    -24
16    Slaven Živinice  19  3   7:66    -59