2. liga FBiH sjever 21-22

1. Kolo - 14.08.2021 do 15.08.2021
15.08.  Svatovac Poljice - Bosna Kalesija  2 : 1
15.08.  Mladost Kikači - Orahovica 74  5 : 1
15.08.  Gornji Rahić - Seona  1 : 1
15.08.  Radnički Lukavac - Bosna Mionica  1 : 0
15.08.  Slaven Živinice - Dizdaruša Brčko  1 : 2
15.08.  Prokosovići - Priluk  2 : 0
15.08.  Dinamo Donja Mahala - Mladost Malešići  5 : 1
18.08.  Lokomotiva Miričina - Odžak 102  3 : 0
2. Kolo - 21.08.2021 do 22.08.2021
  Mladost Malešići - Priluk  7 : 4
  Bosna Mionica - Slaven Živinice  4 : 0
  Bosna Kalesija - Radnički Lukavac  0 : 2
  Odžak 102 - Svatovac Poljice  0 : 1
  Orahovica 74 - Lokomotiva Miričina  4 : 0
  Seona - Mladost Kikači  1 : 0
  Dinamo Donja Mahala - Gornji Rahić  3 : 0
  Dizdaruša Brčko - Prokosovići  3 : 2
3. Kolo - 29.08.2021 do 29.08.2021
  Gornji Rahić - Mladost Malešići  2 : 1
  Lokomotiva Miričina - Seona  0 : 2
  Svatovac Poljice - Orahovica 74  4 : 0
  Radnički Lukavac - Odžak 102  3 : 1
  Slaven Živinice - Bosna Kalesija  1 : 2
  Prokosovići - Bosna Mionica  2 : 2
  Priluk - Dizdaruša Brčko  5 : 1
  Mladost Kikači - Dinamo Donja Mahala  1 : 1
4. Kolo
  Mladost Malešići - Dizdaruša Brčko  2 : 4
  Bosna Kalesija - Prokosovići  1 : 1
  Odžak 102 - Slaven Živinice  3 : 2
  Orahovica 74 - Radnički Lukavac  1 : 1
  Seona - Svatovac Poljice  3 : 2
  Dinamo Donja Mahala - Lokomotiva Miričina  3 : 1
  Gornji Rahić - Mladost Kikači  5 : 1
  Bosna Mionica - Priluk  3 : 0
5. Kolo
  Mladost Kikači - Mladost Malešići  5 : 1
  Svatovac Poljice - Dinamo Donja Mahala  4 : 2
  Radnički Lukavac - Seona  3 : 1
  Slaven Živinice - Orahovica 74  1 : 0
  Prokosovići - Odžak 102  2 : 1
  Priluk - Bosna Kalesija  3 : 0
  Dizdaruša Brčko - Bosna Mionica  1 : 2
  Lokomotiva Miričina - Gornji Rahić  0 : 2
6. Kolo
  Mladost Malešići - Bosna Mionica  2 : 1
  Mladost Kikači - Lokomotiva Miričina  3 : 0
  Odžak 102 - Priluk  2 : 3
  Orahovica 74 - Prokosovići  3 : 0
  Seona - Slaven Živinice  1 : 0
  Dinamo Donja Mahala - Radnički Lukavac  1 : 1
  Gornji Rahić - Svatovac Poljice  6 : 0
  Bosna Kalesija - Dizdaruša Brčko  0 : 0
7. Kolo
  Svatovac Poljice - Mladost Kikači  2 : 1
  Slaven Živinice - Dinamo Donja Mahala  0 : 2
  Bosna Mionica - Bosna Kalesija  3 : 2
  Prokosovići - Seona  1 : 2
  Lokomotiva Miričina - Mladost Malešići  1 : 0
  Priluk - Orahovica 74  2 : 1
  Dizdaruša Brčko - Odžak 102  2 : 0
  Radnički Lukavac - Gornji Rahić  1 : 0
8. Kolo
  Mladost Malešići - Bosna Kalesija  2 : 2
  Orahovica 74 - Dizdaruša Brčko  4 : 0
  Lokomotiva Miričina - Svatovac Poljice  1 : 0
  Mladost Kikači - Radnički Lukavac  1 : 4
  Seona - Priluk  1 : 3
  Gornji Rahić - Slaven Živinice  4 : 0
  Dinamo Donja Mahala - Prokosovići  2 : 1
  Odžak 102 - Bosna Mionica  3 : 2
9. Kolo
  Svatovac Poljice - Mladost Malešići  4 : 1
  Slaven Živinice - Mladost Kikači  0 : 4
  Prokosovići - Gornji Rahić  3 : 1
  Priluk - Dinamo Donja Mahala  3 : 0
  Dizdaruša Brčko - Seona  0 : 3
  Bosna Mionica - Orahovica 74  4 : 1
  Bosna Kalesija - Odžak 102  3 : 1
  Radnički Lukavac - Lokomotiva Miričina  8 : 1
10. Kolo
  Mladost Malešići - Odžak 102  1 : 0
  Seona - Bosna Mionica  2 : 1
  Dinamo Donja Mahala - Dizdaruša Brčko  4 : 0
  Gornji Rahić - Priluk  7 : 1
  Mladost Kikači - Prokosovići  1 : 0
  Lokomotiva Miričina - Slaven Živinice  2 : 0
  Svatovac Poljice - Radnički Lukavac  2 : 3
  Orahovica 74 - Bosna Kalesija  3 : 3
11. Kolo
  Radnički Lukavac - Mladost Malešići  2 : 0
  Prokosovići - Lokomotiva Miričina  1 : 0
  Dizdaruša Brčko - Gornji Rahić  2 : 2
  Priluk - Mladost Kikači  2 : 0
  Bosna Mionica - Dinamo Donja Mahala  1 : 0
  Bosna Kalesija - Seona  4 : 0
  Odžak 102 - Orahovica 74  3 : 0
  Slaven Živinice - Svatovac Poljice  1 : 2
12. Kolo
  Mladost Malešići - Orahovica 74  1 : 0
  Dinamo Donja Mahala - Bosna Kalesija  2 : 0
  Gornji Rahić - Bosna Mionica  3 : 0
  Mladost Kikači - Dizdaruša Brčko  2 : 0
  Lokomotiva Miričina - Priluk  0 : 1
  Svatovac Poljice - Prokosovići  0 : 0
  Radnički Lukavac - Slaven Živinice  9 : 0
  Seona - Odžak 102  2 : 0
13. Kolo
  Slaven Živinice - Mladost Malešići  0 : 2
  Svatovac Poljice - Priluk  3 : 2
  Dizdaruša Brčko - Lokomotiva Miričina  2 : 0
  Bosna Mionica - Mladost Kikači  2 : 0
  Bosna Kalesija - Gornji Rahić  1 : 1
  Odžak 102 - Dinamo Donja Mahala  2 : 0
  Orahovica 74 - Seona  1 : 1
  Prokosovići - Radnički Lukavac  2 : 3
14. Kolo
  Mladost Malešići - Seona  3 : 2
  Gornji Rahić - Odžak 102  1 : 0
  Mladost Kikači - Bosna Kalesija  6 : 2
  Lokomotiva Miričina - Bosna Mionica  4 : 3
  Svatovac Poljice - Dizdaruša Brčko  1 : 0
  Radnički Lukavac - Priluk  4 : 2
  Slaven Živinice - Prokosovići  0 : 6
  Dinamo Donja Mahala - Orahovica 74  3 : 0
15. Kolo
  Prokosovići - Mladost Malešići  5 : 3
  Dizdaruša Brčko - Radnički Lukavac  1 : 0
  Bosna Mionica - Svatovac Poljice  3 : 0
  Bosna Kalesija - Lokomotiva Miričina  1 : 0
  Odžak 102 - Mladost Kikači  3 : 2
  Orahovica 74 - Gornji Rahić  3 : 0
  Seona - Dinamo Donja Mahala  2 : 0
  Priluk - Slaven Živinice  2 : 0
Tabela
      O BOD   GOLOVI    GR
  Radnički Lukavac  14   14:7    7
  Seona  11   10:10    0
  Priluk  9   14:25    -11
  Dizdaruša Brčko  7   7:18    -11
  Svatovac Poljice  6   5:11    -6
  Gornji Rahić  5   6:10    -4
  Bosna Kalesija  5   10:16    -6
  Bosna Mionica  4   8:14    -6
  Dinamo Donja Mahala  4   5:11    -6
10    Mladost Kikači  3   6:12    -6
11    Mladost Malešići  3   6:19    -13
12    Prokosovići  2   4:10    -6
13    Odžak 102  0   3:16    -13
14    Orahovica 74  0   3:20    -17
15    Lokomotiva Miričina  0   2:21    -19
16    Slaven Živinice  0   2:23    -21