1. liga TK 20-21

1. Kolo - 26.08.2020 do 26.08.2020
26.08. 17:30  Jedinstvo Vučkovci - Omladinac 68 Mionica  3 : 1
26.08. 17:30  Mladost Kikači - Mramor Babice  7 : 2
26.08. 17:30  Jedinstvo Lukavica - Mladost G. Živinice  2 : 3
26.08. 17:30  Sloga Tojšići - Rijeka Šerići  1 : 0
26.08. 17:30  Mladost 78 Vukovije - Vražići  1 : 1
26.08. 17:30  Trešnjevka Maoča - Polet Palanka  2 : 1
26.08. 17:30  Čelić - Ingram Duboki Potok  0 : 5
26.08. 17:30  Doboj Istok - Mladost Brijesnica  3 : 2
2. Kolo - 29.08.2020 do 30.08.2020
29.08. 17:00  Mramor Babice - Jedinstvo Lukavica  2 : 0
30.08. 17:00  Vražići - Trešnjevka Maoča  4 : 3
30.08. 17:00  Omladinac 68 Mionica - Mladost 78 Vukovije  3 : 0
30.08. 17:00  Polet Palanka - Čelić  5 : 1
30.08. 17:00  Mladost G. Živinice - Jedinstvo Vučkovci  6 : 3
30.08. 17:00  Rijeka Šerići - Mladost Kikači  2 : 1
30.08. 17:00  Doboj Istok - Sloga Tojšići  3 : 2
30.08. 17:00  Mladost Brijesnica - Ingram Duboki Potok  5 : 3
3. Kolo - 05.09.2020 do 06.09.2020
05.09. 16:30  Sloga Tojšići - Mladost Brijesnica  4 : 1
06.09. 16:30  Ingram Duboki Potok - Polet Palanka  0 : 2
06.09. 16:30  Čelić - Vražići  0 : 3
06.09. 16:30  Trešnjevka Maoča - Omladinac 68 Mionica  4 : 0
06.09. 16:30  Mladost 78 Vukovije - Mladost G. Živinice  6 : 5
06.09. 16:30  Jedinstvo Vučkovci - Mramor Babice  4 : 1
06.09. 16:30  Jedinstvo Lukavica - Rijeka Šerići  0 : 0
06.09. 16:30  Mladost Kikači - Doboj Istok  3 : 0
4. Kolo - 12.09.2020 do 13.09.2020
12.09. 16:00  Mramor Babice - Mladost 78 Vukovije  2 : 0
12.09. 16:00  Sloga Tojšići - Mladost Kikači  1 : 2
13.09. 16:00  Omladinac 68 Mionica - Čelić  2 : 1
13.09. 16:00  Mladost G. Živinice - Trešnjevka Maoča  4 : 1
13.09. 16:00  Vražići - Ingram Duboki Potok  2 : 0
13.09. 16:00  Rijeka Šerići - Jedinstvo Vučkovci  3 : 2
13.09. 16:00  Doboj Istok - Jedinstvo Lukavica  0 : 2
13.09. 16:00  Mladost Brijesnica - Polet Palanka  2 : 1
5. Kolo - 20.09.2020 do 20.09.2020
20.09. 15:30  Trešnjevka Maoča - Mramor Babice  3 : 1
20.09. 15:30  Jedinstvo Vučkovci - Doboj Istok  2 : 1
20.09. 15:30  Mladost 78 Vukovije - Rijeka Šerići  2 : 0
20.09. 15:30  Jedinstvo Lukavica - Sloga Tojšići  1 : 2
20.09. 15:30  Čelić - Mladost G. Živinice  1 : 3
20.09. 15:30  Ingram Duboki Potok - Omladinac 68 Mionica  3 : 2
20.09. 15:30  Polet Palanka - Vražići  1 : 1
20.09. 15:30  Mladost Kikači - Mladost Brijesnica  4 : 1
6. Kolo - 26.09.2020 do 27.09.2020
26.09. 15:30  Sloga Tojšići - Jedinstvo Vučkovci  5 : 1
26.09. 15:30  Mramor Babice - Čelić  2 : 0
27.09. 15:30  Mladost G. Živinice - Ingram Duboki Potok  0 : 0
27.09. 15:30  Omladinac 68 Mionica - Polet Palanka  3 : 1
27.09. 15:30  Doboj Istok - Mladost 78 Vukovije  1 : 0
27.09. 15:30  Rijeka Šerići - Trešnjevka Maoča  2 : 1
27.09. 15:30  Mladost Kikači - Jedinstvo Lukavica  3 : 0
27.09. 15:30  Mladost Brijesnica - Vražići  3 : 2
7. Kolo - 03.10.2020 do 04.10.2020
04.10. 15:30  Čelić - Rijeka Šerići  3 : 3
04.10. 15:30  Mladost 78 Vukovije - Sloga Tojšići  1 : 0
04.10. 15:30  Trešnjevka Maoča - Doboj Istok  3 : 0
04.10. 15:30  Jedinstvo Vučkovci - Mladost Kikači  1 : 0
04.10. 15:30  Ingram Duboki Potok - Mramor Babice  5 : 2
04.10. 15:30  Polet Palanka - Mladost G. Živinice  3 : 0
04.10. 15:30  Vražići - Omladinac 68 Mionica  1 : 0
04.10. 15:30  Jedinstvo Lukavica - Mladost Brijesnica  3 : 2
8. Kolo - 07.10.2020 do 07.10.2020
07.10. 15:30  Doboj Istok - Čelić  8 : 2
07.10. 15:30  Mramor Babice - Polet Palanka  3 : 0
07.10. 15:30  Rijeka Šerići - Ingram Duboki Potok  2 : 0
07.10. 15:30  Mladost G. Živinice - Vražići  5 : 1
07.10. 15:30  Sloga Tojšići - Trešnjevka Maoča  3 : 2
07.10. 15:30  Mladost Kikači - Mladost 78 Vukovije  6 : 1
07.10. 15:30  Jedinstvo Lukavica - Jedinstvo Vučkovci  2 : 1
07.10. 15:30  Mladost Brijesnica - Omladinac 68 Mionica  1 : 1
9. Kolo - 11.10.2020 do 11.10.2020
11.10. 15:30  Polet Palanka - Rijeka Šerići  3 : 0
11.10. 15:30  Trešnjevka Maoča - Mladost Kikači  2 : 1
11.10. 15:30  Čelić - Sloga Tojšići  2 : 5
11.10. 15:30  Mladost 78 Vukovije - Jedinstvo Lukavica  1 : 0
11.10. 15:30  Vražići - Mramor Babice  5 : 1
11.10. 15:30  Omladinac 68 Mionica - Mladost G. Živinice  4 : 3
11.10. 15:30  Ingram Duboki Potok - Doboj Istok  3 : 1
11.10. 15:30  Jedinstvo Vučkovci - Mladost Brijesnica  5 : 3
10. Kolo - 17.10.2020 do 18.10.2020
17.10. 14:30  Sloga Tojšići - Ingram Duboki Potok  8 : 2
17.10. 14:30  Mramor Babice - Omladinac 68 Mionica  4 : 1
18.10. 14:30  Jedinstvo Lukavica - Trešnjevka Maoča  3 : 2
18.10. 14:30  Mladost Kikači - Čelić  5 : 0
18.10. 14:30  Jedinstvo Vučkovci - Mladost 78 Vukovije  4 : 2
18.10. 14:30  Doboj Istok - Polet Palanka  2 : 1
18.10. 14:30  Rijeka Šerići - Vražići  2 : 0
18.10. 14:30  Mladost Brijesnica - Mladost G. Živinice  0 : 3
11. Kolo - 25.10.2020 do 25.10.2020
25.10. 14:30  Polet Palanka - Sloga Tojšići  3 : 4
25.10. 14:30  Čelić - Jedinstvo Lukavica  2 : 4
25.10. 14:30  Ingram Duboki Potok - Mladost Kikači  1 : 3
25.10. 14:30  Trešnjevka Maoča - Jedinstvo Vučkovci  2 : 0
25.10. 14:30  Vražići - Doboj Istok  4 : 1
25.10. 14:30  Omladinac 68 Mionica - Rijeka Šerići  3 : 2
25.10. 14:30  Mladost G. Živinice - Mramor Babice  4 : 0
25.10. 14:30  Mladost 78 Vukovije - Mladost Brijesnica  5 : 2
12. Kolo - 31.10.2020 do 01.11.2020
31.10. 13:30  Sloga Tojšići - Vražići  2 : 0
01.11. 13:30  Mladost Kikači - Polet Palanka  4 : 2
01.11. 13:30  Doboj Istok - Omladinac 68 Mionica  1 : 0
01.11. 13:30  Rijeka Šerići - Mladost G. Živinice  2 : 0
01.11. 13:30  Jedinstvo Lukavica - Ingram Duboki Potok  5 : 2
01.11. 13:30  Jedinstvo Vučkovci - Čelić  10 : 2
01.11. 13:30  Mladost 78 Vukovije - Trešnjevka Maoča  3 : 1
01.11. 13:30  Mladost Brijesnica - Mramor Babice  5 : 1
13. Kolo - 07.11.2020 do 08.11.2020
07.11. 13:30  Mramor Babice - Rijeka Šerići  2 : 1
08.11. 13:30  Polet Palanka - Jedinstvo Lukavica  3 : 1
08.11. 13:30  Ingram Duboki Potok - Jedinstvo Vučkovci  3 : 1
08.11. 13:30  Čelić - Mladost 78 Vukovije  1 : 2
08.11. 13:30  Vražići - Mladost Kikači  1 : 0
08.11. 13:30  Omladinac 68 Mionica - Sloga Tojšići  2 : 0
08.11. 13:30  Mladost G. Živinice - Doboj Istok  5 : 4
08.11. 13:30  Trešnjevka Maoča - Mladost Brijesnica  4 : 0
14. Kolo - 14.11.2020 do 14.11.2020
14.11. 13:30  Jedinstvo Lukavica - Vražići  1 : 1
14.11. 13:30  Sloga Tojšići - Mladost G. Živinice  2 : 1
14.11. 13:30  Mladost Kikači - Omladinac 68 Mionica  5 : 4
14.11. 13:30  Doboj Istok - Mramor Babice  3 : 0
14.11. 13:30  Jedinstvo Vučkovci - Polet Palanka  4 : 1
14.11. 13:30  Mladost 78 Vukovije - Ingram Duboki Potok  3 : 0
14.11. 13:30  Trešnjevka Maoča - Čelić  3 : 0
14.11. 13:30  Mladost Brijesnica - Rijeka Šerići  4 : 0
15. Kolo - 21.11.2020 do 22.11.2020
21.11. 13:30  Mramor Babice - Sloga Tojšići  3 : 2
22.11. 13:00  Polet Palanka - Mladost 78 Vukovije  2 : 2
22.11. 13:30  Vražići - Jedinstvo Vučkovci  2 : 0
22.11. 13:30  Ingram Duboki Potok - Trešnjevka Maoča  5 : 4
22.11. 13:30  Omladinac 68 Mionica - Jedinstvo Lukavica  3 : 1
22.11. 13:30  Mladost G. Živinice - Mladost Kikači  2 : 3
22.11. 13:30  Rijeka Šerići - Doboj Istok  4 : 0
22.11. 13:30  Čelić - Mladost Brijesnica  2 : 2
16. Kolo - 06.03.2021 do 07.03.2021
06.03. 15:00  Mramor Babice - Mladost Kikači  1 : 3
07.03. 15:00  Mladost Brijesnica - Doboj Istok  1 : 0
07.03. 15:00  Ingram Duboki Potok - Čelić  3 : 0
07.03. 15:00  Polet Palanka - Trešnjevka Maoča  2 : 0
07.03. 15:00  Vražići - Mladost 78 Vukovije  2 : 1
07.03. 15:00  Rijeka Šerići - Sloga Tojšići  1 : 2
07.03. 15:00  Mladost G. Živinice - Jedinstvo Lukavica  6 : 1
07.03. 15:00  Omladinac 68 Mionica - Jedinstvo Vučkovci  2 : 0
17. Kolo - 14.03.2021 do 14.03.2021
13.03. 15:00  Sloga Tojšići - Doboj Istok  1 : 0
14.03. 15:00  Mladost 78 Vukovije - Omladinac 68 Mionica  1 : 0
14.03. 15:00  Trešnjevka Maoča - Vražići  1 : 0
14.03. 15:00  Čelić - Polet Palanka  2 : 0
14.03. 15:00  Jedinstvo Vučkovci - Mladost G. Živinice  2 : 1
14.03. 15:00  Jedinstvo Lukavica - Mramor Babice  4 : 1
14.03. 15:00  Mladost Kikači - Rijeka Šerići  11 : 0
14.03. 15:00  Ingram Duboki Potok - Mladost Brijesnica  0 : 0
18. Kolo - 20.03.2021 do 21.03.2021
20.03. 15:00  Mramor Babice - Jedinstvo Vučkovci  3 : 1
21.03. 15:00  Polet Palanka - Ingram Duboki Potok  1 : 0
21.03. 15:00  Omladinac 68 Mionica - Trešnjevka Maoča  2 : 0
21.03. 15:00  Mladost G. Živinice - Mladost 78 Vukovije  4 : 1
21.03. 15:00  Doboj Istok - Mladost Kikači  2 : 1
21.03. 15:00  Mladost Brijesnica - Sloga Tojšići  3 : 0
21.03. 15:30  Vražići - Čelić  1 : 0
21.03. 15:30  Rijeka Šerići - Jedinstvo Lukavica  1 : 2
19. Kolo - 28.03.2021 do 28.03.2021
28.03. 15:30  Mladost 78 Vukovije - Mramor Babice  5 : 1
28.03. 15:30  Čelić - Omladinac 68 Mionica  2 : 6
28.03. 15:30  Trešnjevka Maoča - Mladost G. Živinice  1 : 0
28.03. 15:30  Ingram Duboki Potok - Vražići  4 : 0
28.03. 15:30  Jedinstvo Vučkovci - Rijeka Šerići  5 : 3
28.03. 15:30  Jedinstvo Lukavica - Doboj Istok  0 : 0
28.03. 15:30  Mladost Kikači - Sloga Tojšići  2 : 1
28.03. 15:30  Polet Palanka - Mladost Brijesnica  3 : 1
20. Kolo - 03.04.2021 do 04.04.2021
03.04. 16:00  Sloga Tojšići - Jedinstvo Lukavica  2 : 0
03.04. 16:00  Mramor Babice - Trešnjevka Maoča  1 : 0
04.04. 16:00  Vražići - Polet Palanka  1 : 1
04.04. 16:00  Omladinac 68 Mionica - Ingram Duboki Potok  4 : 0
04.04. 16:00  Mladost G. Živinice - Čelić  3 : 0
04.04. 16:00  Rijeka Šerići - Mladost 78 Vukovije  2 : 0
04.04. 16:00  Doboj Istok - Jedinstvo Vučkovci  1 : 0
04.04. 16:00  Mladost Brijesnica - Mladost Kikači  2 : 1
21. Kolo - 11.04.2021 do 11.04.2021
11.04. 16:30  Ingram Duboki Potok - Mladost G. Živinice  4 : 1
11.04. 16:30  Jedinstvo Vučkovci - Sloga Tojšići  3 : 1
11.04. 16:30  Polet Palanka - Omladinac 68 Mionica  1 : 0
11.04. 16:30  Jedinstvo Lukavica - Mladost Kikači  0 : 1
11.04. 16:30  Mladost 78 Vukovije - Doboj Istok  2 : 0
11.04. 16:30  Trešnjevka Maoča - Rijeka Šerići  3 : 0
11.04. 16:30  Čelić - Mramor Babice  4 : 0
11.04. 16:30  Vražići - Mladost Brijesnica  1 : 0
22. Kolo - 17.04.2021 do 18.04.2021
17.04. 16:30  Mramor Babice - Ingram Duboki Potok  3 : 2
17.04. 16:30  Sloga Tojšići - Mladost 78 Vukovije  3 : 1
18.04. 16:00  Mladost G. Živinice - Polet Palanka  4 : 0
18.04. 16:30  Omladinac 68 Mionica - Vražići  4 : 1
18.04. 16:30  Rijeka Šerići - Čelić  3 : 1
18.04. 16:30  Doboj Istok - Trešnjevka Maoča  1 : 0
18.04. 16:30  Mladost Kikači - Jedinstvo Vučkovci  6 : 0
18.04. 16:30  Mladost Brijesnica - Jedinstvo Lukavica  3 : 2
23. Kolo - 25.04.2021 do 25.04.2021
25.04. 17:00  Trešnjevka Maoča - Sloga Tojšići  2 : 0
25.04. 17:00  Polet Palanka - Mramor Babice  0 : 3
25.04. 17:00  Vražići - Mladost G. Živinice  3 : 0
25.04. 17:00  Čelić - Doboj Istok  2 : 3
25.04. 17:00  Mladost 78 Vukovije - Mladost Kikači  1 : 1
25.04. 17:00  Jedinstvo Vučkovci - Jedinstvo Lukavica  4 : 3
25.04. 17:00  Omladinac 68 Mionica - Mladost Brijesnica  5 : 1
25.04. 17:00  Ingram Duboki Potok - Rijeka Šerići  5 : 2
24. Kolo - 02.05.2021 do 02.05.2021
02.05. 17:00  Doboj Istok - Ingram Duboki Potok  1 : 0
02.05. 17:00  Mramor Babice - Vražići  5 : 2
02.05. 17:00  Sloga Tojšići - Čelić  5 : 0
02.05. 17:00  Jedinstvo Lukavica - Mladost 78 Vukovije  1 : 2
02.05. 17:00  Rijeka Šerići - Polet Palanka  3 : 0
02.05. 17:00  Mladost G. Živinice - Omladinac 68 Mionica  3 : 0
02.05. 17:00  Mladost Kikači - Trešnjevka Maoča  5 : 0
02.05. 17:00  Mladost Brijesnica - Jedinstvo Vučkovci  0 : 3
25. Kolo - 09.05.2021 do 09.05.2021
09.05. 17:00  Ingram Duboki Potok - Sloga Tojšići  5 : 3
09.05. 17:00  Vražići - Rijeka Šerići  2 : 3
09.05. 17:00  Polet Palanka - Doboj Istok  2 : 1
09.05. 17:00  Omladinac 68 Mionica - Mramor Babice  3 : 1
09.05. 17:00  Čelić - Mladost Kikači  1 : 2
09.05. 17:00  Trešnjevka Maoča - Jedinstvo Lukavica  3 : 0
09.05. 17:00  Mladost 78 Vukovije - Jedinstvo Vučkovci  1 : 0
09.05. 17:00  Mladost G. Živinice - Mladost Brijesnica  1 : 3
26. Kolo - 15.05.2021 do 16.05.2021
15.05. 17:30  Mramor Babice - Mladost G. Živinice  4 : 2
15.05. 17:30  Sloga Tojšići - Polet Palanka  3 : 4
16.05. 17:30  Rijeka Šerići - Omladinac 68 Mionica  _ : _
16.05. 17:30  Doboj Istok - Vražići  _ : _
16.05. 17:30  Mladost Kikači - Ingram Duboki Potok  _ : _
16.05. 17:30  Jedinstvo Lukavica - Čelić  _ : _
16.05. 17:30  Jedinstvo Vučkovci - Trešnjevka Maoča  _ : _
16.05. 17:30  Mladost Brijesnica - Mladost 78 Vukovije  _ : _
Tabela
      O BOD   GOLOVI    GR
  Mladost Kikači  25  55   80:28    52
  Sloga Tojšići  26  45   62:45    17
  Omladinac 68 Mionica  25  43   55:40    15
  Mladost 78 Vukovije  25  42   44:42    2
  Mladost G. Živinice  26  40   69:51    18
  Vražići  25  40   41:39    2
  Trešnjevka Maoča  25  39   47:38    9
  Jedinstvo Vučkovci  25  39   59:55    4
  Mramor Babice  26  39   49:66    -17
10    Doboj Istok  25  37   37:42    -5
11    Polet Palanka  26  36   43:47    -4
12    Ingram Duboki Potok  25  35   55:55    0
13    Rijeka Šerići  25  35   41:53    -12
14    Mladost Brijesnica  25  33   47:57    -10
15    Jedinstvo Lukavica  25  27   38:50    -12
16    Čelić  25  8   29:88    -59