1.liga RS 20-21

1. Kolo - 08.08.2020 do 09.08.2020
08.08. 17:00  Leotar Trebinje - Borac Kozarska Dubica  1 : 1
08.08. 17:00  Drina Zvornik - Ljubić  3 : 1
08.08. 17:00  Zvijezda 09 - Kozara Gradiška  0 : 4
08.08. 17:00  Sloboda Novi Grad - Slavija  0 : 0
08.08. 17:00  Tekstilac Derventa - Jedinstvo Brčko  2 : 1
08.08. 17:00  Sutjeska Foča - Sloga Doboj  0 : 0
08.08. 17:00  Željezničar Banja Luka - Rudar Prijedor  0 : 0
08.08. 20:30  Alfa Modriča - Podrinje Janja  3 : 0
2. Kolo - 15.08.2020 do 15.08.2020
15.08. 17:00  Kozara Gradiška - Alfa Modriča  1 : 1
15.08. 17:00  Ljubić - Tekstilac Derventa  4 : 0
15.08. 17:00  Podrinje Janja - Drina Zvornik  0 : 0
15.08. 17:00  Jedinstvo Brčko - Leotar Trebinje  0 : 1
15.08. 17:00  Sloga Doboj - Zvijezda 09  1 : 3
15.08. 17:00  Rudar Prijedor - Sutjeska Foča  2 : 1
15.08. 17:00  Sloboda Novi Grad - Željezničar Banja Luka  1 : 0
15.08. 17:00  Slavija - Borac Kozarska Dubica  1 : 1
3. Kolo - 22.08.2020 do 22.08.2020
22.08. 17:00  Tekstilac Derventa - Podrinje Janja  1 : 0
22.08. 17:00  Zvijezda 09 - Rudar Prijedor  0 : 1
22.08. 17:00  Drina Zvornik - Kozara Gradiška  1 : 2
22.08. 17:00  Sutjeska Foča - Sloboda Novi Grad  0 : 1
22.08. 17:00  Leotar Trebinje - Ljubić  4 : 0
22.08. 17:00  Borac Kozarska Dubica - Jedinstvo Brčko  3 : 0
22.08. 17:00  Željezničar Banja Luka - Slavija  0 : 3
22.08. 20:30  Alfa Modriča - Sloga Doboj  1 : 1
4. Kolo - 29.08.2020 do 30.08.2020
29.08. 17:00  Kozara Gradiška - Tekstilac Derventa  3 : 1
29.08. 17:00  Ljubić - Borac Kozarska Dubica  2 : 1
29.08. 17:00  Podrinje Janja - Leotar Trebinje  1 : 3
29.08. 17:00  Slavija - Jedinstvo Brčko  1 : 2
29.08. 17:00  Sloga Doboj - Drina Zvornik  2 : 0
29.08. 17:00  Sloboda Novi Grad - Zvijezda 09  2 : 1
29.08. 17:00  Željezničar Banja Luka - Sutjeska Foča  2 : 1
29.08. 17:00  Rudar Prijedor - Alfa Modriča  3 : 2
5. Kolo - 05.09.2020 do 06.09.2020
05.09. 16:30  Tekstilac Derventa - Sloga Doboj  1 : 3
05.09. 17:00  Borac Kozarska Dubica - Podrinje Janja  2 : 1
05.09. 17:00  Jedinstvo Brčko - Ljubić  1 : 1
05.09. 17:00  Leotar Trebinje - Kozara Gradiška  1 : 0
05.09. 17:00  Zvijezda 09 - Željezničar Banja Luka  1 : 0
05.09. 17:00  Sutjeska Foča - Slavija  0 : 0
06.09. 16:30  Drina Zvornik - Rudar Prijedor  1 : 0
06.09. 17:00  Alfa Modriča - Sloboda Novi Grad  0 : 0
6. Kolo - 12.09.2020 do 12.09.2020
12.09. 16:30  Rudar Prijedor - Tekstilac Derventa  2 : 0
12.09. 16:30  Kozara Gradiška - Borac Kozarska Dubica  0 : 0
12.09. 16:30  Sloga Doboj - Leotar Trebinje  2 : 0
12.09. 16:30  Podrinje Janja - Jedinstvo Brčko  1 : 2
12.09. 16:30  Sloboda Novi Grad - Drina Zvornik  1 : 1
12.09. 16:30  Željezničar Banja Luka - Alfa Modriča  0 : 1
12.09. 16:30  Sutjeska Foča - Zvijezda 09  0 : 1
12.09. 16:30  Slavija - Ljubić  1 : 0
7. Kolo - 19.09.2020 do 19.09.2020
19.09. 16:00  Leotar Trebinje - Rudar Prijedor  0 : 0
19.09. 16:00  Drina Zvornik - Željezničar Banja Luka  1 : 1
19.09. 16:00  Tekstilac Derventa - Sloboda Novi Grad  1 : 0
19.09. 16:00  Alfa Modriča - Sutjeska Foča  4 : 1
19.09. 16:00  Borac Kozarska Dubica - Sloga Doboj  2 : 0
19.09. 16:00  Jedinstvo Brčko - Kozara Gradiška  2 : 2
19.09. 16:00  Ljubić - Podrinje Janja  2 : 2
19.09. 16:00  Zvijezda 09 - Slavija  2 : 0
8. Kolo - 26.09.2020 do 26.09.2020
26.09. 15:30  Sloboda Novi Grad - Leotar Trebinje  0 : 0
26.09. 15:30  Sloga Doboj - Jedinstvo Brčko  2 : 2
26.09. 15:30  Rudar Prijedor - Borac Kozarska Dubica  2 : 0
26.09. 15:30  Kozara Gradiška - Ljubić  1 : 3
26.09. 15:30  Željezničar Banja Luka - Tekstilac Derventa  0 : 0
26.09. 15:30  Sutjeska Foča - Drina Zvornik  1 : 0
26.09. 15:30  Zvijezda 09 - Alfa Modriča  2 : 2
26.09. 15:30  Slavija - Podrinje Janja  2 : 0
9. Kolo - 03.10.2020 do 04.10.2020
03.10. 15:30  Borac Kozarska Dubica - Sloboda Novi Grad  1 : 2
03.10. 15:30  Tekstilac Derventa - Sutjeska Foča  2 : 0
03.10. 15:30  Leotar Trebinje - Željezničar Banja Luka  2 : 0
03.10. 15:30  Drina Zvornik - Zvijezda 09  1 : 1
03.10. 15:30  Jedinstvo Brčko - Rudar Prijedor  0 : 0
03.10. 15:30  Podrinje Janja - Kozara Gradiška  1 : 0
03.10. 15:30  Alfa Modriča - Slavija  1 : 2
04.10. 15:30  Ljubić - Sloga Doboj  1 : 0
10. Kolo - 10.10.2020 do 11.10.2020
10.10. 15:00  Željezničar Banja Luka - Borac Kozarska Dubica  2 : 1
10.10. 15:00  Rudar Prijedor - Ljubić  2 : 0
10.10. 15:00  Sloboda Novi Grad - Jedinstvo Brčko  1 : 1
10.10. 15:00  Sloga Doboj - Podrinje Janja  2 : 0
10.10. 15:00  Sutjeska Foča - Leotar Trebinje  2 : 2
10.10. 15:00  Alfa Modriča - Drina Zvornik  5 : 1
10.10. 15:00  Slavija - Kozara Gradiška  0 : 0
11.10. 15:00  Zvijezda 09 - Tekstilac Derventa  2 : 1
11. Kolo - 17.10.2020 do 17.10.2020
17.10. 14:30  Jedinstvo Brčko - Željezničar Banja Luka  1 : 3
17.10. 14:30  Leotar Trebinje - Zvijezda 09  0 : 1
17.10. 14:30  Borac Kozarska Dubica - Sutjeska Foča  1 : 0
17.10. 14:30  Tekstilac Derventa - Alfa Modriča  1 : 1
17.10. 14:30  Ljubić - Sloboda Novi Grad  0 : 2
17.10. 14:30  Podrinje Janja - Rudar Prijedor  1 : 4
17.10. 14:30  Kozara Gradiška - Sloga Doboj  0 : 0
17.10. 14:30  Drina Zvornik - Slavija  1 : 1
12. Kolo - 24.10.2020 do 24.10.2020
24.10. 14:30  Sutjeska Foča - Jedinstvo Brčko  2 : 0
24.10. 14:30  Sloboda Novi Grad - Podrinje Janja  2 : 0
24.10. 14:30  Željezničar Banja Luka - Ljubić  2 : 1
24.10. 14:30  Rudar Prijedor - Kozara Gradiška  2 : 0
24.10. 14:30  Zvijezda 09 - Borac Kozarska Dubica  2 : 2
24.10. 14:30  Alfa Modriča - Leotar Trebinje  1 : 1
24.10. 14:30  Drina Zvornik - Tekstilac Derventa  1 : 1
24.10. 14:30  Slavija - Sloga Doboj  1 : 1
13. Kolo - 31.10.2020 do 01.11.2020
31.10. 14:00  Ljubić - Sutjeska Foča  2 : 2
31.10. 14:00  Borac Kozarska Dubica - Alfa Modriča  2 : 1
31.10. 14:00  Jedinstvo Brčko - Zvijezda 09  0 : 2
31.10. 14:00  Leotar Trebinje - Drina Zvornik  2 : 2
31.10. 14:00  Podrinje Janja - Željezničar Banja Luka  1 : 1
31.10. 14:00  Tekstilac Derventa - Slavija  1 : 0
01.11. 14:00  Kozara Gradiška - Sloboda Novi Grad  3 : 2
01.11. 14:00  Sloga Doboj - Rudar Prijedor  1 : 1
14. Kolo - 07.11.2020 do 07.11.2020
07.11. 13:30  Zvijezda 09 - Ljubić  0 : 0
07.11. 13:30  Željezničar Banja Luka - Kozara Gradiška  1 : 0
07.11. 13:30  Sutjeska Foča - Podrinje Janja  4 : 1
07.11. 13:30  Sloboda Novi Grad - Sloga Doboj  1 : 0
07.11. 13:30  Alfa Modriča - Jedinstvo Brčko  6 : 2
07.11. 13:30  Drina Zvornik - Borac Kozarska Dubica  1 : 0
07.11. 13:30  Tekstilac Derventa - Leotar Trebinje  3 : 1
07.11. 13:30  Slavija - Rudar Prijedor  0 : 0
15. Kolo - 13.11.2020 do 14.11.2020
13.11. 13:00  Leotar Trebinje - Slavija  4 : 0
14.11. 13:00  Rudar Prijedor - Sloboda Novi Grad  1 : 0
14.11. 13:00  Sloga Doboj - Željezničar Banja Luka  0 : 0
14.11. 13:00  Kozara Gradiška - Sutjeska Foča  3 : 1
14.11. 13:00  Podrinje Janja - Zvijezda 09  0 : 2
14.11. 13:00  Ljubić - Alfa Modriča  1 : 2
14.11. 13:00  Jedinstvo Brčko - Drina Zvornik  2 : 4
14.11. 13:00  Borac Kozarska Dubica - Tekstilac Derventa  0 : 3
16. Kolo - 06.03.2021 do 06.03.2021
06.03. 14:00  Podrinje Janja - Alfa Modriča  1 : 0
06.03. 14:00  Sloga Doboj - Sutjeska Foča  1 : 0
06.03. 14:00  Kozara Gradiška - Zvijezda 09  1 : 2
06.03. 14:00  Rudar Prijedor - Željezničar Banja Luka  1 : 2
06.03. 14:00  Ljubić - Drina Zvornik  3 : 2
06.03. 14:00  Jedinstvo Brčko - Tekstilac Derventa  1 : 0
06.03. 14:00  Borac Kozarska Dubica - Leotar Trebinje  1 : 2
06.03. 14:00  Slavija - Sloboda Novi Grad  1 : 2
17. Kolo - 12.03.2021 do 13.03.2021
12.03. 14:00  Alfa Modriča - Kozara Gradiška  1 : 2
13.03. 14:30  Željezničar Banja Luka - Sloboda Novi Grad  5 : 1
13.03. 14:30  Sutjeska Foča - Rudar Prijedor  1 : 3
13.03. 14:30  Zvijezda 09 - Sloga Doboj  2 : 2
13.03. 14:30  Drina Zvornik - Podrinje Janja  2 : 0
13.03. 14:30  Tekstilac Derventa - Ljubić  2 : 1
13.03. 14:30  Leotar Trebinje - Jedinstvo Brčko  1 : 0
13.03. 14:30  Borac Kozarska Dubica - Slavija  1 : 1
18. Kolo - 20.03.2021 do 21.03.2021
20.03. 14:00  Podrinje Janja - Tekstilac Derventa  1 : 0
20.03. 14:00  Slavija - Željezničar Banja Luka  1 : 1
20.03. 14:30  Ljubić - Leotar Trebinje  3 : 3
20.03. 14:30  Kozara Gradiška - Drina Zvornik  2 : 0
20.03. 14:30  Sloga Doboj - Alfa Modriča  0 : 1
20.03. 14:30  Sloboda Novi Grad - Sutjeska Foča  0 : 1
20.03. 15:00  Jedinstvo Brčko - Borac Kozarska Dubica  0 : 0
21.03. 14:30  Rudar Prijedor - Zvijezda 09  2 : 1
19. Kolo - 27.03.2021 do 28.03.2021
27.03. 15:00  Drina Zvornik - Sloga Doboj  1 : 0
27.03. 15:00  Leotar Trebinje - Podrinje Janja  3 : 0
27.03. 15:00  Tekstilac Derventa - Kozara Gradiška  1 : 0
27.03. 15:00  Borac Kozarska Dubica - Ljubić  1 : 0
27.03. 15:00  Zvijezda 09 - Sloboda Novi Grad  0 : 0
27.03. 15:00  Sutjeska Foča - Željezničar Banja Luka  2 : 2
27.03. 15:00  Jedinstvo Brčko - Slavija  1 : 2
28.03. 15:00  Alfa Modriča - Rudar Prijedor  1 : 0
20. Kolo - 31.03.2021 do 31.03.2021
31.03. 15:00  Sloga Doboj - Tekstilac Derventa  3 : 0
31.03. 15:00  Sloboda Novi Grad - Alfa Modriča  0 : 1
31.03. 15:00  Rudar Prijedor - Drina Zvornik  4 : 0
31.03. 15:00  Željezničar Banja Luka - Zvijezda 09  5 : 2
31.03. 15:00  Kozara Gradiška - Leotar Trebinje  0 : 0
31.03. 15:00  Podrinje Janja - Borac Kozarska Dubica  1 : 0
31.03. 15:00  Ljubić - Jedinstvo Brčko  3 : 2
31.03. 15:00  Slavija - Sutjeska Foča  0 : 1
21. Kolo - 03.04.2021 do 03.04.2021
03.04. 15:30  Tekstilac Derventa - Rudar Prijedor  0 : 2
03.04. 15:30  Borac Kozarska Dubica - Kozara Gradiška  3 : 0
03.04. 15:30  Leotar Trebinje - Sloga Doboj  2 : 2
03.04. 15:30  Jedinstvo Brčko - Podrinje Janja  0 : 1
03.04. 15:30  Drina Zvornik - Sloboda Novi Grad  1 : 0
03.04. 15:30  Alfa Modriča - Željezničar Banja Luka  4 : 1
03.04. 15:30  Zvijezda 09 - Sutjeska Foča  2 : 1
03.04. 15:30  Ljubić - Slavija  5 : 0
22. Kolo - 10.04.2021 do 11.04.2021
10.04. 15:30  Rudar Prijedor - Leotar Trebinje  2 : 3
10.04. 15:30  Željezničar Banja Luka - Drina Zvornik  6 : 2
10.04. 15:30  Sloboda Novi Grad - Tekstilac Derventa  1 : 1
10.04. 15:30  Sutjeska Foča - Alfa Modriča  1 : 0
10.04. 15:30  Sloga Doboj - Borac Kozarska Dubica  2 : 3
10.04. 15:30  Podrinje Janja - Ljubić  0 : 3
10.04. 15:30  Slavija - Zvijezda 09  1 : 0
11.04. 15:30  Kozara Gradiška - Jedinstvo Brčko  2 : 0
23. Kolo - 17.04.2021 do 17.04.2021
17.04. 16:00  Tekstilac Derventa - Željezničar Banja Luka  0 : 0
17.04. 16:00  Podrinje Janja - Slavija  0 : 0
17.04. 16:00  Borac Kozarska Dubica - Rudar Prijedor  1 : 0
17.04. 16:00  Ljubić - Kozara Gradiška  1 : 2
17.04. 16:00  Alfa Modriča - Zvijezda 09  1 : 1
17.04. 16:00  Leotar Trebinje - Sloboda Novi Grad  0 : 0
17.04. 16:00  Drina Zvornik - Sutjeska Foča  2 : 0
17.04. 16:00  Jedinstvo Brčko - Sloga Doboj  2 : 1
24. Kolo - 23.04.2021 do 24.04.2021
23.04. 16:30  Željezničar Banja Luka - Leotar Trebinje  0 : 0
24.04. 16:30  Kozara Gradiška - Podrinje Janja  1 : 1
24.04. 16:30  Sloga Doboj - Ljubić  2 : 0
24.04. 16:30  Rudar Prijedor - Jedinstvo Brčko  6 : 1
24.04. 16:30  Sloboda Novi Grad - Borac Kozarska Dubica  1 : 0
24.04. 16:30  Sutjeska Foča - Tekstilac Derventa  1 : 2
24.04. 16:30  Zvijezda 09 - Drina Zvornik  3 : 0
24.04. 16:30  Slavija - Alfa Modriča  1 : 0
25. Kolo - 28.04.2021 do 28.04.2021
28.04. 16:30  Borac Kozarska Dubica - Željezničar Banja Luka  4 : 1
28.04. 16:30  Ljubić - Rudar Prijedor  0 : 1
28.04. 16:30  Jedinstvo Brčko - Sloboda Novi Grad  1 : 2
28.04. 16:30  Podrinje Janja - Sloga Doboj  0 : 0
28.04. 16:30  Leotar Trebinje - Sutjeska Foča  2 : 0
28.04. 16:30  Tekstilac Derventa - Zvijezda 09  2 : 2
28.04. 16:30  Drina Zvornik - Alfa Modriča  4 : 3
28.04. 16:30  Kozara Gradiška - Slavija  0 : 0
26. Kolo - 01.05.2021 do 01.05.2021
01.05. 14:00  Alfa Modriča - Tekstilac Derventa  0 : 2
01.05. 16:30  Zvijezda 09 - Leotar Trebinje  3 : 1
01.05. 16:30  Sloga Doboj - Kozara Gradiška  2 : 1
01.05. 16:30  Sutjeska Foča - Borac Kozarska Dubica  5 : 1
01.05. 16:30  Željezničar Banja Luka - Jedinstvo Brčko  3 : 1
01.05. 16:30  Sloboda Novi Grad - Ljubić  2 : 0
01.05. 16:30  Rudar Prijedor - Podrinje Janja  2 : 0
01.05. 16:30  Slavija - Drina Zvornik  2 : 0
27. Kolo - 08.05.2021 do 10.05.2021
08.05. 16:30  Kozara Gradiška - Rudar Prijedor  0 : 1
08.05. 16:30  Leotar Trebinje - Alfa Modriča  2 : 0
08.05. 16:30  Ljubić - Željezničar Banja Luka  1 : 0
08.05. 16:30  Jedinstvo Brčko - Sutjeska Foča  1 : 4
08.05. 16:30  Sloga Doboj - Slavija  0 : 1
08.05. 16:30  Podrinje Janja - Sloboda Novi Grad  0 : 1
09.05. 16:30  Borac Kozarska Dubica - Zvijezda 09  0 : 1
10.05. 16:30  Tekstilac Derventa - Drina Zvornik  2 : 1
Tabela
      O BOD   GOLOVI    GR
  Rudar Prijedor  27  56   44:16    28
  Leotar Trebinje  27  47   41:24    17
  Zvijezda 09  27  47   39:30    9
  Sloboda Novi Grad  27  44   25:20    5
  Tekstilac Derventa  27  42   30:31    -1
  Željezničar Banja Luka  27  39   38:33    5
  Slavija  27  38   22:24    -2
  Alfa Modriča  27  37   43:33    10
  Borac Kozarska Dubica  27  36   32:32    0
10    Kozara Gradiška  27  35   30:28    2
11    Sloga Doboj  27  34   30:26    4
12    Drina Zvornik  27  34   33:45    -12
13    Ljubić  27  32   38:40    -2
14    Sutjeska Foča  27  29   32:37    -5
15    Podrinje Janja  27  21   14:42    -28
16    Jedinstvo Brčko  27  18   26:56    -30