1. liga FBiH 20-21

1. Kolo - 08.08.2020 do 09.08.2020
08.08. 17:30  Budućnost Banovići - Vis Simm-Bau  2 : 3
08.08. 17:30  Zvijezda Gradačac - Orašje  0 : 1
08.08. 17:30  Rudar Kakanj - Čapljina  3 : 1
08.08. 17:30  Jedinstvo Bihać - Gošk Gabela  2 : 1
08.08. 17:30  Slaven Živinice - Igman Konjic  1 : 1
08.08. 17:30  Travnik - Radnik Hadžići  1 : 0
08.08. 17:30  Bratstvo Gračanica - Goražde  2 : 0
09.08. 17:30  Tošk Tešanj - Posušje  0 : 1
2. Kolo - 14.08.2020 do 16.08.2020
14.08. 17:30  Orašje - Bratstvo Gračanica  2 : 2
15.08. 17:30  Igman Konjic - Travnik  0 : 0
15.08. 17:30  Goražde - Budućnost Banovići  3 : 2
15.08. 17:30  Jedinstvo Bihać - Zvijezda Gradačac  1 : 0
15.08. 17:30  Posušje - Slaven Živinice  2 : 0
16.08. 17:30  Radnik Hadžići - Rudar Kakanj  1 : 3
16.08. 17:30  Vis Simm-Bau - Tošk Tešanj  2 : 1
16.08. 17:30  Gošk Gabela - Čapljina  1 : 0
3. Kolo - 22.08.2020 do 23.08.2020
22.08. 17:00  Bratstvo Gračanica - Jedinstvo Bihać  3 : 1
22.08. 17:00  Čapljina - Radnik Hadžići  3 : 1
22.08. 17:00  Rudar Kakanj - Igman Konjic  2 : 2
22.08. 17:00  Slaven Živinice - Vis Simm-Bau  0 : 3
22.08. 17:00  Budućnost Banovići - Orašje  3 : 2
22.08. 17:00  Travnik - Posušje  1 : 0
22.08. 17:00  Zvijezda Gradačac - Gošk Gabela  1 : 0
23.08. 17:00  Tošk Tešanj - Goražde  2 : 1
4. Kolo - 29.08.2020 do 30.08.2020
29.08. 17:00  Igman Konjic - Čapljina  4 : 0
29.08. 17:00  Jedinstvo Bihać - Budućnost Banovići  0 : 1
29.08. 17:00  Goražde - Slaven Živinice  0 : 0
29.08. 17:00  Posušje - Rudar Kakanj  1 : 0
29.08. 17:00  Orašje - Tošk Tešanj  2 : 2
29.08. 17:00  Zvijezda Gradačac - Bratstvo Gračanica  1 : 0
30.08. 17:00  Gošk Gabela - Radnik Hadžići  1 : 2
30.08. 17:00  Vis Simm-Bau - Travnik  1 : 1
5. Kolo - 05.09.2020 do 06.09.2020
05.09. 16:30  Tošk Tešanj - Jedinstvo Bihać  1 : 1
05.09. 16:30  Budućnost Banovići - Zvijezda Gradačac  0 : 0
05.09. 16:30  Slaven Živinice - Orašje  4 : 3
05.09. 16:30  Čapljina - Posušje  1 : 1
05.09. 16:30  Bratstvo Gračanica - Gošk Gabela  1 : 0
05.09. 16:30  Travnik - Goražde  1 : 1
05.09. 16:30  Rudar Kakanj - Vis Simm-Bau  2 : 1
06.09. 16:30  Radnik Hadžići - Igman Konjic  2 : 0
6. Kolo - 12.09.2020 do 13.09.2020
12.09. 16:00  Jedinstvo Bihać - Slaven Živinice  3 : 0
12.09. 16:00  Goražde - Rudar Kakanj  3 : 0
12.09. 16:00  Bratstvo Gračanica - Budućnost Banovići  4 : 1
12.09. 16:00  Orašje - Travnik  0 : 0
12.09. 16:00  Zvijezda Gradačac - Tošk Tešanj  1 : 3
13.09. 16:00  Posušje - Radnik Hadžići  3 : 1
13.09. 16:00  Gošk Gabela - Igman Konjic  0 : 0
13.09. 16:00  Vis Simm-Bau - Čapljina  2 : 1
7. Kolo - 19.09.2020 do 20.09.2020
19.09. 15:30  Čapljina - Goražde  2 : 2
19.09. 15:30  Rudar Kakanj - Orašje  5 : 0
19.09. 15:30  Igman Konjic - Posušje  0 : 1
19.09. 15:30  Slaven Živinice - Zvijezda Gradačac  0 : 1
19.09. 15:30  Budućnost Banovići - Gošk Gabela  1 : 0
19.09. 15:30  Travnik - Jedinstvo Bihać  0 : 1
20.09. 15:30  Radnik Hadžići - Vis Simm-Bau  1 : 1
20.09. 15:30  Tošk Tešanj - Bratstvo Gračanica  3 : 0
8. Kolo - 26.09.2020 do 27.09.2020
26.09. 15:30  Jedinstvo Bihać - Rudar Kakanj  1 : 0
26.09. 15:30  Goražde - Radnik Hadžići  1 : 3
26.09. 15:30  Orašje - Čapljina  3 : 0
26.09. 15:30  Bratstvo Gračanica - Slaven Živinice  2 : 0
26.09. 15:30  Zvijezda Gradačac - Travnik  3 : 2
26.09. 15:30  Budućnost Banovići - Tošk Tešanj  1 : 2
27.09. 15:30  Vis Simm-Bau - Igman Konjic  2 : 0
27.09. 15:30  Gošk Gabela - Posušje  1 : 1
9. Kolo - 03.10.2020 do 04.10.2020
03.10. 15:30  Slaven Živinice - Budućnost Banovići  1 : 1
03.10. 15:30  Rudar Kakanj - Zvijezda Gradačac  1 : 0
03.10. 15:30  Travnik - Bratstvo Gračanica  1 : 0
03.10. 15:30  Igman Konjic - Goražde  3 : 1
03.10. 15:30  Čapljina - Jedinstvo Bihać  1 : 1
04.10. 15:30  Posušje - Vis Simm-Bau  0 : 0
04.10. 15:30  Radnik Hadžići - Orašje  0 : 0
04.10. 15:30  Tošk Tešanj - Gošk Gabela  2 : 1
10. Kolo - 10.10.2020 do 11.10.2020
10.10. 15:00  Orašje - Igman Konjic  2 : 1
10.10. 15:00  Budućnost Banovići - Travnik  1 : 0
10.10. 15:00  Jedinstvo Bihać - Radnik Hadžići  1 : 0
10.10. 15:00  Goražde - Posušje  1 : 0
10.10. 15:00  Zvijezda Gradačac - Čapljina  4 : 0
11.10. 15:00  Gošk Gabela - Vis Simm-Bau  1 : 0
11.10. 15:00  Tošk Tešanj - Slaven Živinice  4 : 0
11.10. 15:00  Bratstvo Gračanica - Rudar Kakanj  1 : 2
11. Kolo - 17.10.2020 do 18.10.2020
17.10. 14:30  Rudar Kakanj - Budućnost Banovići  2 : 0
17.10. 14:30  Slaven Živinice - Gošk Gabela  0 : 1
17.10. 14:30  Travnik - Tošk Tešanj  1 : 0
17.10. 14:30  Čapljina - Bratstvo Gračanica  0 : 1
17.10. 14:30  Igman Konjic - Jedinstvo Bihać  1 : 0
18.10. 14:30  Posušje - Orašje  4 : 0
18.10. 14:30  Vis Simm-Bau - Goražde  1 : 2
18.10. 14:30  Radnik Hadžići - Zvijezda Gradačac  2 : 1
12. Kolo - 24.10.2020 do 25.10.2020
24.10. 14:30  Zvijezda Gradačac - Igman Konjic  2 : 1
24.10. 14:30  Orašje - Vis Simm-Bau  0 : 4
24.10. 14:30  Jedinstvo Bihać - Posušje  0 : 2
24.10. 14:30  Budućnost Banovići - Čapljina  4 : 2
24.10. 14:30  Bratstvo Gračanica - Radnik Hadžići  4 : 1
24.10. 14:30  Slaven Živinice - Travnik  2 : 2
25.10. 14:30  Gošk Gabela - Goražde  0 : 1
25.10. 14:30  Tošk Tešanj - Rudar Kakanj  1 : 1
13. Kolo - 31.10.2020 do 31.10.2020
31.10. 13:30  Posušje - Zvijezda Gradačac  1 : 0
31.10. 13:30  Radnik Hadžići - Budućnost Banovići  3 : 0
31.10. 13:30  Čapljina - Tošk Tešanj  1 : 3
31.10. 13:30  Igman Konjic - Bratstvo Gračanica  0 : 2
31.10. 13:30  Goražde - Orašje  1 : 0
31.10. 13:30  Travnik - Gošk Gabela  1 : 0
31.10. 13:30  Vis Simm-Bau - Jedinstvo Bihać  3 : 0
31.10. 13:30  Rudar Kakanj - Slaven Živinice  4 : 0
14. Kolo - 07.11.2020 do 08.11.2020
07.11. 13:30  Slaven Živinice - Čapljina  0 : 1
07.11. 13:30  Jedinstvo Bihać - Goražde  0 : 2
07.11. 13:30  Budućnost Banovići - Igman Konjic  1 : 1
07.11. 13:30  Bratstvo Gračanica - Posušje  0 : 0
07.11. 13:30  Travnik - Rudar Kakanj  1 : 1
07.11. 13:30  Zvijezda Gradačac - Vis Simm-Bau  3 : 1
08.11. 13:30  Tošk Tešanj - Radnik Hadžići  1 : 1
08.11. 13:30  Gošk Gabela - Orašje  2 : 1
15. Kolo - 14.11.2020 do 14.11.2020
14.11. 13:30  Goražde - Zvijezda Gradačac  1 : 2
14.11. 13:30  Orašje - Jedinstvo Bihać  4 : 1
14.11. 13:30  Radnik Hadžići - Slaven Živinice  3 : 1
14.11. 13:30  Čapljina - Travnik  1 : 1
14.11. 13:30  Posušje - Budućnost Banovići  7 : 0
14.11. 13:30  Rudar Kakanj - Gošk Gabela  1 : 0
14.11. 13:30  Vis Simm-Bau - Bratstvo Gračanica  1 : 0
14.11. 13:30  Igman Konjic - Tošk Tešanj  1 : 2
16. Kolo - 06.03.2021 do 07.03.2021
06.03. 15:00  Čapljina - Rudar Kakanj  1 : 0
06.03. 15:00  Igman Konjic - Slaven Živinice  3 : 0
06.03. 15:00  Goražde - Bratstvo Gračanica  2 : 0
06.03. 15:00  Orašje - Zvijezda Gradačac  2 : 1
07.03. 14:00  Posušje - Tošk Tešanj  0 : 2
07.03. 15:00  Gošk Gabela - Jedinstvo Bihać  1 : 0
07.03. 15:00  Vis Simm-Bau - Budućnost Banovići  0 : 1
07.03. 15:00  Radnik Hadžići - Travnik  1 : 4
17. Kolo - 13.03.2021 do 14.03.2021
13.03. 15:00  Budućnost Banovići - Goražde  2 : 2
13.03. 15:00  Travnik - Igman Konjic  1 : 1
13.03. 15:00  Slaven Živinice - Posušje  0 : 4
13.03. 15:00  Rudar Kakanj - Radnik Hadžići  0 : 1
13.03. 15:00  Bratstvo Gračanica - Orašje  1 : 2
13.03. 15:00  Zvijezda Gradačac - Jedinstvo Bihać  3 : 0
13.03. 15:00  Čapljina - Gošk Gabela  0 : 1
14.03. 15:00  Tošk Tešanj - Vis Simm-Bau  2 : 0
18. Kolo - 20.03.2021 do 21.03.2021
20.03. 15:00  Igman Konjic - Rudar Kakanj  1 : 0
20.03. 15:00  Goražde - Tošk Tešanj  2 : 1
20.03. 15:00  Orašje - Budućnost Banovići  1 : 2
20.03. 15:00  Jedinstvo Bihać - Bratstvo Gračanica  0 : 0
21.03. 15:00  Vis Simm-Bau - Slaven Živinice  1 : 0
21.03. 15:00  Gošk Gabela - Zvijezda Gradačac  1 : 1
21.03. 15:00  Posušje - Travnik  3 : 0
21.03. 15:00  Radnik Hadžići - Čapljina  0 : 0
19. Kolo - 27.03.2021 do 28.03.2021
27.03. 15:00  Rudar Kakanj - Posušje  0 : 2
27.03. 15:30  Bratstvo Gračanica - Zvijezda Gradačac  1 : 3
27.03. 15:30  Budućnost Banovići - Jedinstvo Bihać  2 : 0
27.03. 15:30  Slaven Živinice - Goražde  1 : 2
27.03. 15:30  Travnik - Vis Simm-Bau  1 : 0
27.03. 15:30  Čapljina - Igman Konjic  1 : 0
28.03. 15:30  Tošk Tešanj - Orašje  1 : 0
28.03. 15:30  Radnik Hadžići - Gošk Gabela  0 : 0
20. Kolo - 03.04.2021 do 04.04.2021
03.04. 16:00  Goražde - Travnik  2 : 1
03.04. 16:00  Jedinstvo Bihać - Tošk Tešanj  1 : 0
03.04. 16:00  Orašje - Slaven Živinice  6 : 0
03.04. 16:00  Zvijezda Gradačac - Budućnost Banovići  2 : 1
03.04. 16:00  Posušje - Čapljina  3 : 1
03.04. 16:00  Igman Konjic - Radnik Hadžići  0 : 1
03.04. 16:00  Gošk Gabela - Bratstvo Gračanica  1 : 1
04.04. 16:00  Vis Simm-Bau - Rudar Kakanj  1 : 3
21. Kolo - 10.04.2021 do 11.04.2021
10.04. 16:30  Slaven Živinice - Jedinstvo Bihać  0 : 3
10.04. 16:30  Rudar Kakanj - Goražde  0 : 0
10.04. 16:30  Travnik - Orašje  3 : 1
10.04. 16:30  Čapljina - Vis Simm-Bau  3 : 2
10.04. 16:30  Budućnost Banovići - Bratstvo Gračanica  3 : 0
10.04. 16:30  Igman Konjic - Gošk Gabela  0 : 2
11.04. 16:30  Radnik Hadžići - Posušje  0 : 1
11.04. 16:30  Tošk Tešanj - Zvijezda Gradačac  1 : 1
22. Kolo - 17.04.2021 do 18.04.2021
17.04. 16:30  Goražde - Čapljina  3 : 0
17.04. 16:30  Jedinstvo Bihać - Travnik  1 : 0
17.04. 16:30  Orašje - Rudar Kakanj  3 : 1
17.04. 16:30  Zvijezda Gradačac - Slaven Živinice  5 : 1
17.04. 16:30  Vis Simm-Bau - Radnik Hadžići  2 : 3
17.04. 16:30  Posušje - Igman Konjic  2 : 2
17.04. 16:30  Bratstvo Gračanica - Tošk Tešanj  1 : 0
18.04. 16:30  Gošk Gabela - Budućnost Banovići  1 : 0
23. Kolo - 24.04.2021 do 25.04.2021
24.04. 17:00  Slaven Živinice - Bratstvo Gračanica  0 : 7
24.04. 17:00  Rudar Kakanj - Jedinstvo Bihać  3 : 0
24.04. 17:00  Travnik - Zvijezda Gradačac  1 : 0
24.04. 17:00  Igman Konjic - Vis Simm-Bau  2 : 0
24.04. 17:00  Posušje - Gošk Gabela  1 : 0
25.04. 17:00  Čapljina - Orašje  2 : 0
25.04. 17:00  Radnik Hadžići - Goražde  1 : 2
25.04. 17:00  Tošk Tešanj - Budućnost Banovići  2 : 0
24. Kolo - 30.04.2021 do 02.05.2021
30.04. 17:00  Orašje - Radnik Hadžići  1 : 0
30.04. 17:00  Vis Simm-Bau - Posušje  0 : 1
30.04. 17:00  Zvijezda Gradačac - Rudar Kakanj  0 : 0
01.05. 17:00  Goražde - Igman Konjic  0 : 2
01.05. 17:00  Gošk Gabela - Tošk Tešanj  2 : 0
02.05. 17:00  Bratstvo Gračanica - Travnik  2 : 0
02.05. 17:00  Budućnost Banovići - Slaven Živinice  2 : 0
02.05. 17:00  Jedinstvo Bihać - Čapljina  1 : 0
25. Kolo - 08.05.2021 do 09.05.2021
08.05. 17:00  Travnik - Budućnost Banovići  2 : 1
08.05. 17:00  Slaven Živinice - Tošk Tešanj  1 : 3
08.05. 17:00  Rudar Kakanj - Bratstvo Gračanica  0 : 2
08.05. 17:00  Igman Konjic - Orašje  3 : 1
08.05. 17:00  Čapljina - Zvijezda Gradačac  2 : 1
08.05. 17:00  Posušje - Goražde  2 : 0
09.05. 17:00  Vis Simm-Bau - Gošk Gabela  1 : 1
09.05. 17:00  Radnik Hadžići - Jedinstvo Bihać  1 : 0
26. Kolo - 14.05.2021 do 16.05.2021
14.05. 17:30  Budućnost Banovići - Rudar Kakanj  1 : 3
15.05. 16:00  Orašje - Posušje  1 : 1
15.05. 17:30  Goražde - Vis Simm-Bau  2 : 2
15.05. 17:30  Jedinstvo Bihać - Igman Konjic  2 : 1
15.05. 17:30  Zvijezda Gradačac - Radnik Hadžići  0 : 0
15.05. 17:30  Bratstvo Gračanica - Čapljina  2 : 1
15.05. 17:30  Tošk Tešanj - Travnik  1 : 0
16.05. 17:30  Gošk Gabela - Slaven Živinice  6 : 1
27. Kolo - 19.05.2021 do 19.05.2021
19.05. 17:00  Čapljina - Budućnost Banovići  2 : 1
19.05. 17:30  Vis Simm-Bau - Orašje  2 : 0
19.05. 17:30  Igman Konjic - Zvijezda Gradačac  3 : 1
19.05. 17:30  Posušje - Jedinstvo Bihać  4 : 1
19.05. 17:30  Goražde - Gošk Gabela  4 : 1
19.05. 17:30  Radnik Hadžići - Bratstvo Gračanica  0 : 0
19.05. 17:30  Rudar Kakanj - Tošk Tešanj  2 : 1
19.05. 17:30  Travnik - Slaven Živinice  2 : 2
28. Kolo - 22.05.2021 do 22.05.2021
22.05. 17:00  Tošk Tešanj - Čapljina  3 : 3
22.05. 17:30  Zvijezda Gradačac - Posušje  1 : 0
22.05. 17:30  Budućnost Banovići - Radnik Hadžići  3 : 0
22.05. 17:30  Bratstvo Gračanica - Igman Konjic  3 : 0
22.05. 17:30  Orašje - Goražde  1 : 0
22.05. 17:30  Jedinstvo Bihać - Vis Simm-Bau  1 : 0
22.05. 17:30  Gošk Gabela - Travnik  6 : 1
22.05. 17:30  Slaven Živinice - Rudar Kakanj  0 : 1
29. Kolo - 29.05.2021 do 29.05.2021
29.05. 17:30  Igman Konjic - Budućnost Banovići  4 : 0
29.05. 17:30  Vis Simm-Bau - Zvijezda Gradačac  2 : 2
29.05. 17:30  Posušje - Bratstvo Gračanica  1 : 1
29.05. 17:30  Goražde - Jedinstvo Bihać  1 : 1
29.05. 17:30  Radnik Hadžići - Tošk Tešanj  0 : 1
29.05. 17:30  Čapljina - Slaven Živinice  5 : 1
29.05. 17:30  Rudar Kakanj - Travnik  3 : 2
29.05. 17:30  Orašje - Gošk Gabela  3 : 3
30. Kolo - 05.06.2021 do 05.06.2021
05.06. 17:30  Budućnost Banovići - Posušje  1 : 0
05.06. 17:30  Slaven Živinice - Radnik Hadžići  1 : 3
05.06. 17:30  Tošk Tešanj - Igman Konjic  3 : 0
05.06. 17:30  Travnik - Čapljina  0 : 2
05.06. 17:30  Bratstvo Gračanica - Vis Simm-Bau  0 : 4
05.06. 17:30  Zvijezda Gradačac - Goražde  4 : 1
05.06. 17:30  Jedinstvo Bihać - Orašje  2 : 1
05.06. 17:30  Gošk Gabela - Rudar Kakanj  3 : 0
Tabela
      O BOD   GOLOVI    GR
  Posušje  30  61   49:15    34
  Tošk Tešanj  30  54   48:28    20
  Rudar Kakanj  30  50   43:31    12
  Goražde  30  49   43:37    6
  Zvijezda Gradačac  30  48   44:30    14
  Bratstvo Gračanica  30  48   43:30    13
  Gošk Gabela  30  43   38:27    11
  Jedinstvo Bihać  30  43   26:36    -10
  Radnik Hadžići  30  40   32:36    -4
10    Budućnost Banovići  30  40   38:49    -11
11    Vis Simm-Bau  30  39   42:36    6
12    Travnik  30  39   31:37    -6
13    Igman Konjic  30  37   37:35    2
14    Orašje  30  36   43:51    -8
15    Čapljina  30  36   37:49    -12
16    Slaven Živinice  30  8   17:84    -67