2. liga FBiH sjever 20-21

Rezultati/Tabela  Raspored  Unakrsna  Krivulja    
Seo  
Sva  
Rah  
Lok  
BosK  
BosM  
Diz  
Pri  
Rad  
Din  
MlaM  
Mra  
Odž  
Ora  
Pro  
Gra  
 1    08.08. 17:30   Radnički Lukavac  -  Gornji Rahić   3 : 1    
 2    16.08. 17:30   Gornji Rahić  -  Priluk   5 : 0    
 3    23.08. 17:00   Prokosovići  -  Gornji Rahić   0 : 5    
 4    30.08. 17:00   Dinamo Donja Mahala  -  Gornji Rahić   2 : 1    
 5    06.09. 16:30   Gornji Rahić  -  Mramor   8 : 1    
 6    13.09. 16:00   Svatovac Poljice  -  Gornji Rahić   1 : 1    
 7    20.09. 15:30   Gornji Rahić  -  Lokomotiva Miričina   3 : 0    
 8    26.09. 15:30   Bosna Kalesija  -  Gornji Rahić   1 : 1    
 9    04.10. 15:30   Gornji Rahić  -  Mladost Malešići   0 : 2    
 10    11.10. 15:00   Seona  -  Gornji Rahić   4 : 2    
 11    18.10. 14:30   Gornji Rahić  -  Dizdaruša Brčko   3 : 2    
 12    25.10. 14:30   Orahovica 74  -  Gornji Rahić   3 : 0    
 13    31.10. 13:30   Gornji Rahić  -  Gradina Srebrenik   3 : 2    
 14    07.11. 13:30   Odžak 102  -  Gornji Rahić   3 : 1    
 15    14.11. 13:30   Gornji Rahić  -  Bosna Mionica   2 : 0    
 16    07.03. 15:00   Gornji Rahić  -  Radnički Lukavac   4 : 1    
 17    14.03. 15:00   Priluk  -  Gornji Rahić   0 : 0    
 18    21.03. 15:00   Gornji Rahić  -  Prokosovići   4 : 0    
 19    28.03. 15:30   Gornji Rahić  -  Dinamo Donja Mahala   6 : 1    
 20    03.04. 16:00   Mramor  -  Gornji Rahić   0 : 1    
 21    11.04. 16:30   Gornji Rahić  -  Svatovac Poljice   2 : 0    
 22    17.04. 16:30   Lokomotiva Miričina  -  Gornji Rahić   1 : 5    
 23    25.04. 17:00   Gornji Rahić  -  Bosna Kalesija   4 : 1    
 24    02.05. 17:00   Mladost Malešići  -  Gornji Rahić   3 : 1    
 25    09.05. 17:00   Gornji Rahić  -  Seona   3 : 1    
 26    16.05. 17:30   Dizdaruša Brčko  -  Gornji Rahić   0 : 2    
 27    19.05. 17:00   Gornji Rahić  -  Orahovica 74   5 : 0    
 28    22.05. 17:30   Gradina Srebrenik  -  Gornji Rahić   3 : 0    
 29    30.05. 17:30   Gornji Rahić  -  Odžak 102   2 : 0    
 30    06.06. 17:30   Bosna Mionica  -  Gornji Rahić   4 : 2    
 
Zadnje ažuriranje tabele: 10.06.