1. liga FBiH 20-21

Rezultati/Tabela  Raspored  Unakrsna  Krivulja  Statistika    
Rud  
Gor  
Goš  
Pos  
Bud  
Igm  
Rad  
Čap  
Ora  
Bra  
Jed  
Sla  
Toš  
Tra  
Vis  
Zvi  
 1    08.08. 17:30   Budućnost Banovići  -  Vis Simm-Bau   2 : 3    
 2    15.08. 17:30   Goražde  -  Budućnost Banovići   3 : 2    
 3    22.08. 17:00   Budućnost Banovići  -  Orašje   3 : 2    
 4    29.08. 17:00   Jedinstvo Bihać  -  Budućnost Banovići   0 : 1    
 5    05.09. 16:30   Budućnost Banovići  -  Zvijezda Gradačac   0 : 0    
 6    12.09. 16:00   Bratstvo Gračanica  -  Budućnost Banovići   4 : 1    
 7    19.09. 15:30   Budućnost Banovići  -  Gošk Gabela   1 : 0    
 8    26.09. 15:30   Budućnost Banovići  -  Tošk Tešanj   1 : 2    
 9    03.10. 15:30   Slaven Živinice  -  Budućnost Banovići   1 : 1    
 10    10.10. 15:00   Budućnost Banovići  -  Travnik   1 : 0    
 11    17.10. 14:30   Rudar Kakanj  -  Budućnost Banovići   2 : 0    
 12    24.10. 14:30   Budućnost Banovići  -  Čapljina   4 : 2    
 13    31.10. 13:30   Radnik Hadžići  -  Budućnost Banovići   3 : 0    
 14    07.11. 13:30   Budućnost Banovići  -  Igman Konjic   1 : 1    
 15    14.11. 13:30   Posušje  -  Budućnost Banovići   7 : 0    
 16    07.03. 15:00   Vis Simm-Bau  -  Budućnost Banovići   0 : 1    
 17    13.03. 15:00   Budućnost Banovići  -  Goražde   2 : 2    
 18    20.03. 15:00   Orašje  -  Budućnost Banovići   1 : 2    
 19    27.03. 15:30   Budućnost Banovići  -  Jedinstvo Bihać   2 : 0    
 20    03.04. 16:00   Zvijezda Gradačac  -  Budućnost Banovići   2 : 1    
 21    10.04. 16:30   Budućnost Banovići  -  Bratstvo Gračanica   3 : 0    
 22    18.04. 16:30   Gošk Gabela  -  Budućnost Banovići   1 : 0    
 23    25.04. 17:00   Tošk Tešanj  -  Budućnost Banovići   2 : 0    
 24    02.05. 17:00   Budućnost Banovići  -  Slaven Živinice   2 : 0    
 25    08.05. 17:00   Travnik  -  Budućnost Banovići   2 : 1    
 26    14.05. 17:30   Budućnost Banovići  -  Rudar Kakanj   1 : 3    
 27    19.05. 17:00   Čapljina  -  Budućnost Banovići   2 : 1    
 28    22.05. 17:30   Budućnost Banovići  -  Radnik Hadžići   3 : 0    
 29    29.05. 17:30   Igman Konjic  -  Budućnost Banovići   4 : 0    
 30    05.06. 17:30   Budućnost Banovići  -  Posušje   1 : 0    
 
Zadnje ažuriranje tabele: 09.06.