1. liga TK 21-22

Kalendar  Rezultati/Tabela  Raspored  Unakrsna  Krivulja  Statistika  Spielerstatistik    
MlaB  
MlaGZ  
Oml  
Slo  
Mla78  
Mra  
JedV  
Dob  
Rij  
Tre  
Ing  
Vra  
Mra  
MlaP  
Sla  
Tre  
 1    15.08.   Mladost Puračić  -  Omladinac 68 Mionica   2 : 3     
 2      Trešnjevka Maoča  -  Omladinac 68 Mionica   0 : 1     
 3      Omladinac 68 Mionica  -  Mladost Brijesnica   3 : 1     
 4      Rijeka Šerići  -  Omladinac 68 Mionica   3 : 0     Rijeka Šerići - Omladinac 68 Mionica 3:0

Notiz:
Službeni rezultat.
 5      Omladinac 68 Mionica  -  Mramor   7 : 0     
 6      Ingram Duboki Potok  -  Omladinac 68 Mionica   3 : 0     
 7      Omladinac 68 Mionica  -  Doboj Istok   1 : 0     
 8      Mladost 78 Vukovije  -  Omladinac 68 Mionica   2 : 1     
 9      Omladinac 68 Mionica  -  Jedinstvo Vučkovci   3 : 0     Omladinac 68 Mionica - Jedinstvo Vučkovci 3:0

Notiz:
Službeni rezultat.
 10      Mramor Babice  -  Omladinac 68 Mionica   0 : 1     
 11      Omladinac 68 Mionica  -  Vražići   2 : 1     
 12      Trebava D. Zelinja  -  Omladinac 68 Mionica   2 : 0     
 13      Omladinac 68 Mionica  -  Sloga Tojšići   4 : 2     
 14      Slatina Bašigovci  -  Omladinac 68 Mionica   4 : 0     
 15      Omladinac 68 Mionica  -  Mladost G. Živinice   2 : 1     
 16      Omladinac 68 Mionica  -  Mladost Puračić   3 : 0     
 17      Omladinac 68 Mionica  -  Trešnjevka Maoča   2 : 1     
 18      Mladost Brijesnica  -  Omladinac 68 Mionica   1 : 1     
 19      Omladinac 68 Mionica  -  Rijeka Šerići   3 : 2     
 20      Mramor  -  Omladinac 68 Mionica   1 : 1     
 21      Omladinac 68 Mionica  -  Ingram Duboki Potok   2 : 1     
 22      Doboj Istok  -  Omladinac 68 Mionica   2 : 1     
 23      Omladinac 68 Mionica  -  Mladost 78 Vukovije   2 : 0     
 24      Jedinstvo Vučkovci  -  Omladinac 68 Mionica   0 : 0     
 25      Omladinac 68 Mionica  -  Mramor Babice   6 : 0     
 26      Vražići  -  Omladinac 68 Mionica   1 : 2     
 27      Omladinac 68 Mionica  -  Trebava D. Zelinja   1 : 0     
 28      Sloga Tojšići  -  Omladinac 68 Mionica   4 : 2     
 29      Omladinac 68 Mionica  -  Slatina Bašigovci   4 : 3     
 30      Mladost G. Živinice  -  Omladinac 68 Mionica   2 : 2     
 
Zadnje ažuriranje tabele: 13.06.