3. Liga TK Jug

1. Kolo - 06.09.2015 do 06.09.2015
11.09.2016 16:30  Budućnost D.Lukavica - Oskova Banovići  5 : 5
11.09.2016 16:30  Jablanica Barice - Mladost Suha  2 : 1
11.09.2016 16:30  Bratstvo Šišići - Toplice  7 : 0
14.09.2016 16:30  Omazići - Metalac Živinice  4 : 3
2. Kolo - 18.09.2016 do 18.09.2016
17.09.2016 16:00  Oskova Banovići - Omazići  0 : 3
18.09.2016 16:00  Metalac Živinice - Bratstvo Šišići  2 : 1
18.09.2016 16:00  Mladost Suha - Toplice  3 : 1
18.09.2016 16:00  Jablanica Barice - Budućnost D.Lukavica  3 : 0
3. Kolo - 25.09.2016 do 25.09.2016
24.09.2016 15:30  Omazići - Jablanica Barice  5 : 2
25.09.2016 15:30  Bratstvo Šišići - Oskova Banovići  3 : 2
25.09.2016 15:30  Budućnost D.Lukavica - Mladost Suha  1 : 1
25.09.2016 15:30  Toplice - Metalac Živinice  1 : 3
4. Kolo - 01.10.2016 do 01.10.2016
05.10.2016 15:30  Oskova Banovići - Toplice  3 : 0
05.10.2016 15:30  Jablanica Barice - Bratstvo Šišići  4 : 4
05.10.2016 15:30  Mladost Suha - Metalac Živinice  2 : 2
05.10.2016 15:30  Budućnost D.Lukavica - Omazići  1 : 1
5. Kolo - 09.10.2016 do 09.10.2016
09.10.2016 15:00  Bratstvo Šišići - Budućnost D.Lukavica  3 : 1
09.10.2016 15:00  Toplice - Jablanica Barice  0 : 3
09.10.2016 15:00  Omazići - Mladost Suha  3 : 2
09.10.2016 15:00  Metalac Živinice - Oskova Banovići  3 : 0
6. Kolo - 16.10.2016 do 16.10.2016
15.10.2016 15:00  Omazići - Bratstvo Šišići  2 : 1
16.10.2016 15:00  Jablanica Barice - Metalac Živinice  0 : 1
16.10.2016 15:00  Mladost Suha - Oskova Banovići  3 : 0
16.10.2016 15:00  Budućnost D.Lukavica - Toplice  2 : 0
7. Kolo - 30.10.2016 do 30.10.2016
30.10.2016 13:00  Oskova Banovići - Jablanica Barice  2 : 0
30.10.2016 13:30  Toplice - Omazići  1 : 3
30.10.2016 13:30  Metalac Živinice - Budućnost D.Lukavica  2 : 1
30.10.2016 13:30  Bratstvo Šišići - Mladost Suha  3 : 3
8. Kolo - 09.04.2017 do 09.04.2017
09.04.2017 16:00  Mladost Suha - Jablanica Barice  3 : 0
09.04.2017 16:00  Toplice - Bratstvo Šišići  0 : 3
09.04.2017 16:00  Oskova Banovići - Budućnost D.Lukavica  4 : 1
09.04.2017 16:00  Metalac Živinice - Omazići  0 : 1
9. Kolo - 16.04.2017 do 16.04.2017
15.04.2017 16:30  Omazići - Oskova Banovići  2 : 0
16.04.2017 16:30  Bratstvo Šišići - Metalac Živinice  3 : 3
16.04.2017 16:30  Toplice - Mladost Suha  1 : 4
16.04.2017 16:30  Budućnost D.Lukavica - Jablanica Barice  4 : 0
10. Kolo - 23.04.2017 do 23.04.2017
23.04.2017 16:30  Oskova Banovići - Bratstvo Šišići  5 : 1
23.04.2017 16:30  Mladost Suha - Budućnost D.Lukavica  1 : 1
23.04.2017 16:30  Jablanica Barice - Omazići  3 : 3
23.04.2017 16:30  Metalac Živinice - Toplice  3 : 0
11. Kolo - 30.04.2017 do 30.04.2017
29.04.2017 17:00  Omazići - Budućnost D.Lukavica  5 : 1
30.04.2017 17:00  Bratstvo Šišići - Jablanica Barice  2 : 0
30.04.2017 17:00  Toplice - Oskova Banovići  2 : 3
30.04.2017 17:00  Metalac Živinice - Mladost Suha  1 : 4
12. Kolo - 07.05.2017 do 07.05.2017
07.05.2017 10:00  Jablanica Barice - Toplice  8 : 0
07.05.2017 10:00  Mladost Suha - Omazići  1 : 1
07.05.2017 10:00  Budućnost D.Lukavica - Bratstvo Šišići  5 : 1
07.05.2017 10:00  Oskova Banovići - Metalac Živinice  3 : 4
13. Kolo - 14.05.2017 do 14.05.2017
14.05.2017 10:00  Metalac Živinice - Jablanica Barice  3 : 3
14.05.2017 10:00  Oskova Banovići - Mladost Suha  2 : 1
14.05.2017 10:00  Bratstvo Šišići - Omazići  1 : 1
14.05.2017 10:00  Toplice - Budućnost D.Lukavica  0 : 6
14. Kolo - 21.05.2017 do 21.05.2017
21.05.2017 10:00  Omazići - Toplice  7 : 0
21.05.2017 10:00  Budućnost D.Lukavica - Metalac Živinice  3 : 1
21.05.2017 10:00  Jablanica Barice - Oskova Banovići  3 : 1
21.05.2017 10:00  Mladost Suha - Bratstvo Šišići  9 : 0
Tabela
    O bodovi   golovi    GR
Omazići  25   24:10    14
Metalac Živinice  17   19:13    6
Bratstvo Šišići  15   28:17    11
Mladost Suha  15   22:13    9
Oskova Banovići  10   16:20    -4
Jablanica Barice  10   14:20    -6
Budućnost D.Lukavica  9   16:19    -3
Toplice  0   4:31    -27