1. Kolo - 08.09.2018 do 09.09.2018
|
Oskova Banovići |
- |
Mladost Suha |
0 |
: |
5 |
|
Gornje Dubrave |
- |
Toplice G. Lukavica |
2 |
: |
3 |
|
Budućnost D. Lukavica |
- |
Jablanica Barice |
5 |
: |
0 |
Slobodan: Borac Kovači Konjuh Kladanj
2. Kolo
|
Konjuh Kladanj |
- |
Budućnost D. Lukavica |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
Jablanica Barice |
- |
Gornje Dubrave |
0 |
: |
2 |
|
Borac Kovači |
- |
Oskova Banovići |
5 |
: |
2 |
Slobodan: Toplice G. Lukavica Mladost Suha
3. Kolo - 22.09.2018 do 23.09.2018
|
Oskova Banovići |
- |
Toplice G. Lukavica |
1 |
: |
3 |
|
Gornje Dubrave |
- |
Konjuh Kladanj |
3 |
: |
2 |
|
Mladost Suha |
- |
Borac Kovači |
3 |
: |
1 |
Slobodan: Budućnost D. Lukavica Jablanica Barice
4. Kolo
|
Toplice G. Lukavica |
- |
Mladost Suha |
3 |
: |
0 |
|
Budućnost D. Lukavica |
- |
Gornje Dubrave |
5 |
: |
1 |
|
Jablanica Barice |
- |
Oskova Banovići |
2 |
: |
4 |
Slobodan: Borac Kovači Konjuh Kladanj
5. Kolo
|
Oskova Banovići |
- |
Konjuh Kladanj |
0 |
: |
3 |
|
Borac Kovači |
- |
Toplice G. Lukavica |
2 |
: |
1 |
|
Mladost Suha |
- |
Jablanica Barice |
3 |
: |
0 |
Slobodan: Budućnost D. Lukavica Gornje Dubrave
6. Kolo
|
Konjuh Kladanj |
- |
Mladost Suha |
3 |
: |
0 |
|
Budućnost D. Lukavica |
- |
Oskova Banovići |
3 |
: |
0 |
|
Jablanica Barice |
- |
Borac Kovači |
1 |
: |
3 |
Slobodan: Gornje Dubrave Toplice G. Lukavica
7. Kolo
|
Mladost Suha |
- |
Budućnost D. Lukavica |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
Borac Kovači |
- |
Konjuh Kladanj |
2 |
: |
2 |
|
Oskova Banovići |
- |
Gornje Dubrave |
3 |
: |
0 |
|
Toplice G. Lukavica |
- |
Jablanica Barice |
3 |
: |
1 |
8. Kolo
|
Konjuh Kladanj |
- |
Toplice G. Lukavica |
3 |
: |
2 |
|
Gornje Dubrave |
- |
Mladost Suha |
0 |
: |
0 |
|
Budućnost D. Lukavica |
- |
Borac Kovači |
2 |
: |
0 |
Slobodan: Jablanica Barice Oskova Banovići
9. Kolo
|
Borac Kovači |
- |
Gornje Dubrave |
0 |
: |
0 |
|
Jablanica Barice |
- |
Konjuh Kladanj |
1 |
: |
3 |
|
Toplice G. Lukavica |
- |
Budućnost D. Lukavica |
1 |
: |
1 |
Slobodan: Oskova Banovići Mladost Suha
10. Kolo
|
Mladost Suha |
- |
Oskova Banovići |
3 |
: |
0 |
|
Jablanica Barice |
- |
Budućnost D. Lukavica |
2 |
: |
4 |
|
Toplice G. Lukavica |
- |
Gornje Dubrave |
3 |
: |
0 |
Slobodan: Borac Kovači Konjuh Kladanj
11. Kolo
|
Budućnost D. Lukavica |
- |
Konjuh Kladanj |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
Oskova Banovići |
- |
Borac Kovači |
6 |
: |
1 |
|
Gornje Dubrave |
- |
Jablanica Barice |
3 |
: |
1 |
Slobodan: Toplice G. Lukavica Mladost Suha
12. Kolo
|
Toplice G. Lukavica |
- |
Oskova Banovići |
4 |
: |
0 |
|
Borac Kovači |
- |
Mladost Suha |
1 |
: |
2 |
|
Konjuh Kladanj |
- |
Gornje Dubrave |
3 |
: |
0 |
Slobodan: Budućnost D. Lukavica Jablanica Barice
13. Kolo
|
Mladost Suha |
- |
Toplice G. Lukavica |
2 |
: |
1 |
|
Oskova Banovići |
- |
Jablanica Barice |
5 |
: |
3 |
|
Gornje Dubrave |
- |
Budućnost D. Lukavica |
1 |
: |
4 |
Slobodan: Borac Kovači Konjuh Kladanj
14. Kolo
|
Konjuh Kladanj |
- |
Oskova Banovići |
4 |
: |
1 |
|
Jablanica Barice |
- |
Mladost Suha |
1 |
: |
2 |
|
Toplice G. Lukavica |
- |
Borac Kovači |
7 |
: |
0 |
Slobodan: Budućnost D. Lukavica Gornje Dubrave
15. Kolo
|
Mladost Suha |
- |
Konjuh Kladanj |
1 |
: |
0 |
|
Borac Kovači |
- |
Jablanica Barice |
6 |
: |
1 |
|
Oskova Banovići |
- |
Budućnost D. Lukavica |
2 |
: |
4 |
Slobodan: Gornje Dubrave Toplice G. Lukavica
16. Kolo
|
Budućnost D. Lukavica |
- |
Mladost Suha |
3 |
: |
1 |
|
Gornje Dubrave |
- |
Oskova Banovići |
2 |
: |
1 |
|
Jablanica Barice |
- |
Toplice G. Lukavica |
1 |
: |
2 |
|
Konjuh Kladanj |
- |
Borac Kovači |
4 |
: |
1 |
17. Kolo
|
Toplice G. Lukavica |
- |
Konjuh Kladanj |
4 |
: |
2 |
|
Borac Kovači |
- |
Budućnost D. Lukavica |
1 |
: |
2 |
|
Mladost Suha |
- |
Gornje Dubrave |
8 |
: |
1 |
Slobodan: Jablanica Barice Oskova Banovići
18. Kolo
|
Gornje Dubrave |
- |
Borac Kovači |
3 |
: |
0 |
|
Budućnost D. Lukavica |
- |
Toplice G. Lukavica |
2 |
: |
0 |
|
Konjuh Kladanj |
- |
Jablanica Barice |
1 |
: |
0 |
Slobodan: Oskova Banovići Mladost Suha |