1. Kolo - 27.08.2017 do 27.08.2017
26.08.2017 |
FK Spreča |
- |
NK Husinski Rudar |
2 |
: |
2 |
26.08.2017 |
FK Krušik |
- |
NK Kiseljak |
4 |
: |
3 |
27.08.2017 |
FK Sapna |
- |
FK Mladost Gornja Tuzla |
1 |
: |
0 |
27.08.2017 |
OFK Pasci 78 |
- |
FK Bijeljevac |
2 |
: |
1 |
Slobodan: FK Memići
2. Kolo - 03.09.2017 do 03.09.2017
02.09.2017 |
FK Mladost Gornja Tuzla |
- |
FK Bijeljevac |
3 |
: |
3 |
02.09.2017 |
FK Sapna |
- |
FK Spreča |
1 |
: |
0 |
03.09.2017 |
NK Kiseljak |
- |
FK Memići |
2 |
: |
1 |
03.09.2017 |
NK Husinski Rudar |
- |
FK Krušik |
2 |
: |
2 |
Slobodan: OFK Pasci 78
3. Kolo - 10.09.2017 do 10.09.2017
09.09.2017 |
FK Krušik |
- |
FK Sapna |
3 |
: |
2 |
10.09.2017 |
FK Spreča |
- |
FK Mladost Gornja Tuzla |
2 |
: |
1 |
10.09.2017 |
FK Memići |
- |
NK Husinski Rudar |
1 |
: |
0 |
10.09.2017 |
OFK Pasci 78 |
- |
NK Kiseljak |
1 |
: |
2 |
Slobodan: FK Bijeljevac
4. Kolo - 16.09.2017 do 17.09.2017
16.09.2017 |
FK Sapna |
- |
FK Memići |
4 |
: |
1 |
17.09.2017 |
NK Kiseljak |
- |
FK Bijeljevac |
5 |
: |
2 |
17.09.2017 |
NK Husinski Rudar |
- |
OFK Pasci 78 |
4 |
: |
2 |
17.09.2017 |
FK Spreča |
- |
FK Krušik |
3 |
: |
2 |
Slobodan: FK Mladost Gornja Tuzla
5. Kolo - 23.09.2017 do 24.09.2017
23.09.2017 |
FK Krušik |
- |
FK Mladost Gornja Tuzla |
3 |
: |
1 |
23.09.2017 |
FK Bijeljevac |
- |
NK Husinski Rudar |
0 |
: |
4 |
24.09.2017 |
OFK Pasci 78 |
- |
FK Sapna |
0 |
: |
1 |
24.09.2017 |
FK Memići |
- |
FK Spreča |
3 |
: |
1 |
Slobodan: NK Kiseljak
6. Kolo - 30.09.2017 do 01.10.2017
30.09.2017 |
FK Krušik |
- |
FK Memići |
4 |
: |
1 |
30.09.2017 |
FK Sapna |
- |
FK Bijeljevac |
3 |
: |
0 |
01.10.2017 |
FK Spreča |
- |
OFK Pasci 78 |
4 |
: |
2 |
01.10.2017 |
FK Mladost Gornja Tuzla |
- |
NK Kiseljak |
0 |
: |
1 |
Slobodan: NK Husinski Rudar
7. Kolo - 07.10.2017 do 08.10.2017
14.10.2017 |
FK Bijeljevac |
- |
FK Spreča |
1 |
: |
2 |
15.10.2017 |
OFK Pasci 78 |
- |
FK Krušik |
0 |
: |
0 |
15.10.2017 |
NK Kiseljak |
- |
NK Husinski Rudar |
3 |
: |
0 |
15.10.2017 |
FK Memići |
- |
FK Mladost Gornja Tuzla |
2 |
: |
2 |
Slobodan: FK Sapna
8. Kolo - 21.10.2017 do 22.10.2017
21.10.2017 |
FK Krušik |
- |
FK Bijeljevac |
5 |
: |
1 |
21.10.2017 |
FK Sapna |
- |
NK Kiseljak |
3 |
: |
1 |
22.10.2017 |
FK Memići |
- |
OFK Pasci 78 |
4 |
: |
3 |
22.10.2017 |
FK Mladost Gornja Tuzla |
- |
NK Husinski Rudar |
5 |
: |
1 |
Slobodan: FK Spreča
9. Kolo - 28.10.2017 do 29.10.2017
28.10.2017 |
FK Bijeljevac |
- |
FK Memići |
3 |
: |
0 |
29.10.2017 |
NK Husinski Rudar |
- |
FK Sapna |
3 |
: |
5 |
29.10.2017 |
NK Kiseljak |
- |
FK Spreča |
3 |
: |
0 |
29.10.2017 |
OFK Pasci 78 |
- |
FK Mladost Gornja Tuzla |
3 |
: |
0 |
Slobodan: FK Krušik
10. Kolo - 07.04.2018 do 08.04.2018
07.04.2018 |
FK Bijeljevac |
- |
OFK Pasci 78 |
3 |
: |
1 |
08.04.2018 |
FK Mladost Gornja Tuzla |
- |
FK Sapna |
3 |
: |
2 |
08.04.2018 |
NK Kiseljak |
- |
FK Krušik |
2 |
: |
1 |
08.04.2018 |
NK Husinski Rudar |
- |
FK Spreča |
2 |
: |
0 |
Slobodan: FK Memići
11. Kolo - 14.04.2018 do 15.04.2018
14.04.2018 |
FK Bijeljevac |
- |
FK Mladost Gornja Tuzla |
2 |
: |
0 |
15.04.2018 |
FK Spreča |
- |
FK Sapna |
1 |
: |
0 |
15.04.2018 |
FK Memići |
- |
NK Kiseljak |
0 |
: |
2 |
15.04.2018 |
FK Krušik |
- |
NK Husinski Rudar |
3 |
: |
0 |
Slobodan: OFK Pasci 78
12. Kolo - 22.04.2018 do 22.04.2018
22.04.2018 |
FK Mladost Gornja Tuzla |
- |
FK Spreča |
1 |
: |
0 |
22.04.2018 |
NK Husinski Rudar |
- |
FK Memići |
3 |
: |
0 |
22.04.2018 |
FK Sapna |
- |
FK Krušik |
5 |
: |
2 |
22.04.2018 |
NK Kiseljak |
- |
OFK Pasci 78 |
3 |
: |
0 |
Slobodan: FK Bijeljevac
13. Kolo - 29.04.2018 do 29.04.2018
29.04.2018 |
FK Bijeljevac |
- |
NK Kiseljak |
3 |
: |
4 |
29.04.2018 |
OFK Pasci 78 |
- |
NK Husinski Rudar |
2 |
: |
4 |
29.04.2018 |
FK Memići |
- |
FK Sapna |
2 |
: |
0 |
29.04.2018 |
FK Krušik |
- |
FK Spreča |
4 |
: |
2 |
Slobodan: FK Mladost Gornja Tuzla
14. Kolo - 06.05.2018 do 06.05.2018
06.05.2018 |
FK Mladost Gornja Tuzla |
- |
FK Krušik |
1 |
: |
0 |
06.05.2018 |
FK Sapna |
- |
OFK Pasci 78 |
3 |
: |
0 |
06.05.2018 |
NK Husinski Rudar |
- |
FK Bijeljevac |
2 |
: |
1 |
06.05.2018 |
FK Spreča |
- |
FK Memići |
4 |
: |
0 |
Slobodan: NK Kiseljak
15. Kolo - 13.05.2018 do 13.05.2018
13.05.2018 |
FK Bijeljevac |
- |
FK Sapna |
2 |
: |
0 |
13.05.2018 |
OFK Pasci 78 |
- |
FK Spreča |
3 |
: |
0 |
13.05.2018 |
FK Memići |
- |
FK Krušik |
2 |
: |
1 |
13.05.2018 |
NK Kiseljak |
- |
FK Mladost Gornja Tuzla |
2 |
: |
1 |
Slobodan: NK Husinski Rudar
16. Kolo - 20.05.2018 do 20.05.2018
20.05.2018 |
FK Krušik |
- |
OFK Pasci 78 |
4 |
: |
2 |
20.05.2018 |
NK Husinski Rudar |
- |
NK Kiseljak |
0 |
: |
1 |
20.05.2018 |
FK Spreča |
- |
FK Bijeljevac |
3 |
: |
0 |
20.05.2018 |
FK Mladost Gornja Tuzla |
- |
FK Memići |
2 |
: |
1 |
Slobodan: FK Sapna
17. Kolo - 27.05.2018 do 27.05.2018
27.05.2018 |
NK Kiseljak |
- |
FK Sapna |
3 |
: |
0 |
27.05.2018 |
OFK Pasci 78 |
- |
FK Memići |
2 |
: |
2 |
27.05.2018 |
FK Bijeljevac |
- |
FK Krušik |
3 |
: |
0 |
27.05.2018 |
NK Husinski Rudar |
- |
FK Mladost Gornja Tuzla |
0 |
: |
1 |
Slobodan: FK Spreča
18. Kolo - 03.06.2018 do 03.06.2018
03.06.2018 |
FK Sapna |
- |
NK Husinski Rudar |
0 |
: |
0 |
03.06.2018 |
FK Spreča |
- |
NK Kiseljak |
0 |
: |
4 |
03.06.2018 |
FK Memići |
- |
FK Bijeljevac |
0 |
: |
0 |
03.06.2018 |
FK Mladost Gornja Tuzla |
- |
OFK Pasci 78 |
3 |
: |
0 |
Slobodan: FK Krušik |