1. Kolo - 19.08.2017 do 20.08.2017
19.08.2017 |
Mramor Babice |
- |
Sloga Bikodže |
2 |
: |
1 |
20.08.2017 |
Stjepan Polje |
- |
Borac Tabaci |
2 |
: |
0 |
20.08.2017 |
Bukovik G.Srebrenik |
- |
Polet Hrvati |
3 |
: |
0 |
20.08.2017 |
Orahovica 77 |
- |
Rudar Zagorje |
1 |
: |
2 |
20.08.2017 |
Pribava |
- |
Mladost Doborovci |
3 |
: |
1 |
20.08.2017 |
Mladost Brijesnica |
- |
Jedinstvo Huskici |
2 |
: |
0 |
20.08.2017 |
BSK Bokavići |
- |
Turija |
2 |
: |
1 |
2. Kolo - 27.08.2017 do 27.08.2017
27.08.2017 |
Rudar Zagorje |
- |
Mramor Babice |
2 |
: |
1 |
27.08.2017 |
Sloga Bikodže |
- |
Pribava |
1 |
: |
0 |
27.08.2017 |
Borac Tabaci |
- |
Orahovica 77 |
3 |
: |
1 |
27.08.2017 |
BSK Bokavići |
- |
Mladost Brijesnica |
0 |
: |
0 |
27.08.2017 |
Jedinstvo Huskici |
- |
Bukovik G.Srebrenik |
0 |
: |
0 |
27.08.2017 |
Turija |
- |
Mladost Doborovci |
5 |
: |
1 |
27.08.2017 |
Polet Hrvati |
- |
Stjepan Polje |
4 |
: |
1 |
3. Kolo - 02.09.2017 do 03.09.2017
02.09.2017 |
Mramor Babice |
- |
Borac Tabaci |
1 |
: |
0 |
03.09.2017 |
Bukovik G.Srebrenik |
- |
BSK Bokavići |
4 |
: |
0 |
03.09.2017 |
Mladost Doborovci |
- |
Sloga Bikodže |
1 |
: |
0 |
03.09.2017 |
Orahovica 77 |
- |
Polet Hrvati |
0 |
: |
3 |
03.09.2017 |
Pribava |
- |
Rudar Zagorje |
2 |
: |
0 |
03.09.2017 |
Stjepan Polje |
- |
Jedinstvo Huskici |
4 |
: |
0 |
03.09.2017 |
Mladost Brijesnica |
- |
Turija |
1 |
: |
0 |
4. Kolo - 10.09.2017 do 10.09.2017
10.09.2017 |
Polet Hrvati |
- |
Mramor Babice |
1 |
: |
0 |
10.09.2017 |
Mladost Brijesnica |
- |
Bukovik G.Srebrenik |
6 |
: |
0 |
10.09.2017 |
Rudar Zagorje |
- |
Mladost Doborovci |
1 |
: |
3 |
10.09.2017 |
Borac Tabaci |
- |
Pribava |
2 |
: |
1 |
10.09.2017 |
Jedinstvo Huskici |
- |
Orahovica 77 |
0 |
: |
1 |
10.09.2017 |
Turija |
- |
Sloga Bikodže |
3 |
: |
0 |
10.09.2017 |
BSK Bokavići |
- |
Stjepan Polje |
1 |
: |
2 |
5. Kolo - 16.09.2017 do 17.09.2017
17.09.2017 |
Stjepan Polje |
- |
Mladost Brijesnica |
3 |
: |
1 |
17.09.2017 |
Bukovik G.Srebrenik |
- |
Turija |
2 |
: |
1 |
17.09.2017 |
Orahovica 77 |
- |
BSK Bokavići |
4 |
: |
1 |
17.09.2017 |
Sloga Bikodže |
- |
Rudar Zagorje |
3 |
: |
0 |
17.09.2017 |
Mramor Babice |
- |
Jedinstvo Huskici |
3 |
: |
0 |
17.09.2017 |
Mladost Doborovci |
- |
Borac Tabaci |
2 |
: |
1 |
17.09.2017 |
Pribava |
- |
Polet Hrvati |
1 |
: |
0 |
6. Kolo - 24.09.2017 do 24.09.2017
24.09.2017 |
Borac Tabaci |
- |
Sloga Bikodže |
0 |
: |
3 |
24.09.2017 |
Mladost Brijesnica |
- |
Orahovica 77 |
2 |
: |
1 |
24.09.2017 |
Polet Hrvati |
- |
Mladost Doborovci |
2 |
: |
3 |
24.09.2017 |
Bukovik G.Srebrenik |
- |
Stjepan Polje |
3 |
: |
0 |
24.09.2017 |
Jedinstvo Huskici |
- |
Pribava |
0 |
: |
3 |
24.09.2017 |
Turija |
- |
Rudar Zagorje |
4 |
: |
1 |
24.09.2017 |
BSK Bokavići |
- |
Mramor Babice |
0 |
: |
0 |
7. Kolo - 30.09.2017 do 01.10.2017
30.09.2017 |
Mramor Babice |
- |
Mladost Brijesnica |
0 |
: |
0 |
01.10.2017 |
Rudar Zagorje |
- |
Borac Tabaci |
3 |
: |
0 |
01.10.2017 |
Stjepan Polje |
- |
Turija |
4 |
: |
4 |
01.10.2017 |
Orahovica 77 |
- |
Bukovik G.Srebrenik |
2 |
: |
1 |
01.10.2017 |
Pribava |
- |
BSK Bokavići |
10 |
: |
0 |
01.10.2017 |
Mladost Doborovci |
- |
Jedinstvo Huskici |
3 |
: |
1 |
01.10.2017 |
Sloga Bikodže |
- |
Polet Hrvati |
1 |
: |
3 |
8. Kolo - 08.10.2017 do 08.10.2017
08.10.2017 |
Polet Hrvati |
- |
Rudar Zagorje |
4 |
: |
1 |
08.10.2017 |
Mladost Brijesnica |
- |
Pribava |
2 |
: |
0 |
08.10.2017 |
BSK Bokavići |
- |
Mladost Doborovci |
2 |
: |
1 |
08.10.2017 |
Stjepan Polje |
- |
Orahovica 77 |
4 |
: |
1 |
08.10.2017 |
Jedinstvo Huskici |
- |
Sloga Bikodže |
3 |
: |
1 |
08.10.2017 |
Turija |
- |
Borac Tabaci |
3 |
: |
3 |
08.10.2017 |
Bukovik G.Srebrenik |
- |
Mramor Babice |
1 |
: |
0 |
9. Kolo - 14.10.2017 do 15.10.2017
14.10.2017 |
Mramor Babice |
- |
Stjepan Polje |
0 |
: |
2 |
15.10.2017 |
Orahovica 77 |
- |
Turija |
2 |
: |
6 |
15.10.2017 |
Pribava |
- |
Bukovik G.Srebrenik |
4 |
: |
1 |
15.10.2017 |
Borac Tabaci |
- |
Polet Hrvati |
4 |
: |
0 |
15.10.2017 |
Rudar Zagorje |
- |
Jedinstvo Huskici |
1 |
: |
1 |
15.10.2017 |
Mladost Doborovci |
- |
Mladost Brijesnica |
1 |
: |
2 |
15.10.2017 |
Sloga Bikodže |
- |
BSK Bokavići |
7 |
: |
0 |
10. Kolo - 22.10.2017 do 22.10.2017
22.10.2017 |
BSK Bokavići |
- |
Rudar Zagorje |
0 |
: |
2 |
22.10.2017 |
Mladost Brijesnica |
- |
Sloga Bikodže |
2 |
: |
2 |
22.10.2017 |
Bukovik G.Srebrenik |
- |
Mladost Doborovci |
6 |
: |
0 |
22.10.2017 |
Orahovica 77 |
- |
Mramor Babice |
2 |
: |
3 |
22.10.2017 |
Jedinstvo Huskici |
- |
Borac Tabaci |
1 |
: |
3 |
22.10.2017 |
Turija |
- |
Polet Hrvati |
4 |
: |
2 |
22.10.2017 |
Stjepan Polje |
- |
Pribava |
2 |
: |
0 |
11. Kolo - 28.10.2017 do 29.10.2017
28.10.2017 |
Mramor Babice |
- |
Turija |
2 |
: |
0 |
29.10.2017 |
Rudar Zagorje |
- |
Mladost Brijesnica |
1 |
: |
2 |
29.10.2017 |
Pribava |
- |
Orahovica 77 |
5 |
: |
0 |
29.10.2017 |
Sloga Bikodže |
- |
Bukovik G.Srebrenik |
3 |
: |
0 |
29.10.2017 |
Polet Hrvati |
- |
Jedinstvo Huskici |
3 |
: |
1 |
29.10.2017 |
Mladost Doborovci |
- |
Stjepan Polje |
3 |
: |
0 |
29.10.2017 |
Borac Tabaci |
- |
BSK Bokavići |
8 |
: |
3 |
12. Kolo - 04.11.2017 do 05.11.2017
04.11.2017 |
Mramor Babice |
- |
Pribava |
1 |
: |
0 |
05.11.2017 |
Bukovik G.Srebrenik |
- |
Rudar Zagorje |
3 |
: |
0 |
05.11.2017 |
BSK Bokavići |
- |
Polet Hrvati |
0 |
: |
2 |
05.11.2017 |
Stjepan Polje |
- |
Sloga Bikodže |
3 |
: |
1 |
05.11.2017 |
Orahovica 77 |
- |
Mladost Doborovci |
5 |
: |
1 |
05.11.2017 |
Mladost Brijesnica |
- |
Borac Tabaci |
1 |
: |
0 |
05.11.2017 |
Turija |
- |
Jedinstvo Huskici |
3 |
: |
1 |
13. Kolo - 12.11.2017 do 12.11.2017
12.11.2017 |
Sloga Bikodže |
- |
Orahovica 77 |
1 |
: |
0 |
12.11.2017 |
Pribava |
- |
Turija |
3 |
: |
2 |
12.11.2017 |
Rudar Zagorje |
- |
Stjepan Polje |
2 |
: |
2 |
12.11.2017 |
Polet Hrvati |
- |
Mladost Brijesnica |
2 |
: |
0 |
12.11.2017 |
Jedinstvo Huskici |
- |
BSK Bokavići |
7 |
: |
0 |
12.11.2017 |
Mladost Doborovci |
- |
Mramor Babice |
0 |
: |
3 |
12.11.2017 |
Borac Tabaci |
- |
Bukovik G.Srebrenik |
1 |
: |
0 |
14. Kolo - 01.04.2018 do 01.04.2018
01.04.2018 |
Sloga Bikodže |
- |
Mramor Babice |
2 |
: |
0 |
01.04.2018 |
Borac Tabaci |
- |
Stjepan Polje |
1 |
: |
1 |
01.04.2018 |
Mladost Doborovci |
- |
Pribava |
1 |
: |
1 |
01.04.2018 |
Rudar Zagorje |
- |
Orahovica 77 |
2 |
: |
0 |
01.04.2018 |
Jedinstvo Huskici |
- |
Mladost Brijesnica |
0 |
: |
1 |
01.04.2018 |
Polet Hrvati |
- |
Bukovik G.Srebrenik |
3 |
: |
1 |
01.04.2018 |
Turija |
- |
BSK Bokavići |
1 |
: |
1 |
15. Kolo - 07.04.2018 do 08.04.2018
07.04.2018 |
Mramor Babice |
- |
Rudar Zagorje |
2 |
: |
1 |
07.04.2018 |
Mladost Brijesnica |
- |
BSK Bokavići |
3 |
: |
2 |
08.04.2018 |
Pribava |
- |
Sloga Bikodže |
4 |
: |
1 |
08.04.2018 |
Bukovik G.Srebrenik |
- |
Jedinstvo Huskici |
3 |
: |
0 |
08.04.2018 |
Orahovica 77 |
- |
Borac Tabaci |
3 |
: |
3 |
08.04.2018 |
Stjepan Polje |
- |
Polet Hrvati |
2 |
: |
1 |
08.04.2018 |
Mladost Doborovci |
- |
Turija |
5 |
: |
1 |
16. Kolo - 15.04.2018 do 15.04.2018
|
Jedinstvo Huskici |
- |
Stjepan Polje |
0 |
: |
3 |
15.04.2018 |
Polet Hrvati |
- |
Orahovica 77 |
2 |
: |
1 |
15.04.2018 |
BSK Bokavići |
- |
Bukovik G.Srebrenik |
2 |
: |
1 |
15.04.2018 |
Borac Tabaci |
- |
Mramor Babice |
4 |
: |
2 |
15.04.2018 |
Turija |
- |
Mladost Brijesnica |
0 |
: |
3 |
15.04.2018 |
Sloga Bikodže |
- |
Mladost Doborovci |
1 |
: |
1 |
15.04.2018 |
Rudar Zagorje |
- |
Pribava |
1 |
: |
2 |
17. Kolo - 21.04.2018 do 22.04.2018
|
Orahovica 77 |
- |
Jedinstvo Huskici |
3 |
: |
0 |
21.04.2018 |
Mramor Babice |
- |
Polet Hrvati |
2 |
: |
0 |
22.04.2018 |
Pribava |
- |
Borac Tabaci |
3 |
: |
1 |
22.04.2018 |
Sloga Bikodže |
- |
Turija |
0 |
: |
1 |
22.04.2018 |
Mladost Doborovci |
- |
Rudar Zagorje |
4 |
: |
2 |
22.04.2018 |
Bukovik G.Srebrenik |
- |
Mladost Brijesnica |
1 |
: |
3 |
22.04.2018 |
Stjepan Polje |
- |
BSK Bokavići |
3 |
: |
4 |
18. Kolo - 28.04.2018 do 29.04.2018
|
Jedinstvo Huskici |
- |
Mramor Babice |
0 |
: |
3 |
28.04.2018 |
Turija |
- |
Bukovik G.Srebrenik |
6 |
: |
1 |
29.04.2018 |
Rudar Zagorje |
- |
Sloga Bikodže |
2 |
: |
0 |
29.04.2018 |
Borac Tabaci |
- |
Mladost Doborovci |
3 |
: |
0 |
29.04.2018 |
Mladost Brijesnica |
- |
Stjepan Polje |
2 |
: |
0 |
29.04.2018 |
BSK Bokavići |
- |
Orahovica 77 |
5 |
: |
2 |
29.04.2018 |
Polet Hrvati |
- |
Pribava |
2 |
: |
1 |
19. Kolo - 05.05.2018 do 06.05.2018
|
Pribava |
- |
Jedinstvo Huskici |
3 |
: |
0 |
05.05.2018 |
Mramor Babice |
- |
BSK Bokavići |
2 |
: |
1 |
06.05.2018 |
Rudar Zagorje |
- |
Turija |
3 |
: |
1 |
06.05.2018 |
Orahovica 77 |
- |
Mladost Brijesnica |
2 |
: |
3 |
06.05.2018 |
Mladost Doborovci |
- |
Polet Hrvati |
2 |
: |
4 |
06.05.2018 |
Stjepan Polje |
- |
Bukovik G.Srebrenik |
5 |
: |
2 |
06.05.2018 |
Sloga Bikodže |
- |
Borac Tabaci |
2 |
: |
7 |
20. Kolo - 13.05.2018 do 13.05.2018
|
Jedinstvo Huskici |
- |
Mladost Doborovci |
0 |
: |
3 |
13.05.2018 |
Polet Hrvati |
- |
Sloga Bikodže |
4 |
: |
4 |
13.05.2018 |
Turija |
- |
Stjepan Polje |
3 |
: |
0 |
13.05.2018 |
Mladost Brijesnica |
- |
Mramor Babice |
3 |
: |
0 |
13.05.2018 |
Borac Tabaci |
- |
Rudar Zagorje |
3 |
: |
1 |
13.05.2018 |
Bukovik G.Srebrenik |
- |
Orahovica 77 |
3 |
: |
0 |
13.05.2018 |
BSK Bokavići |
- |
Pribava |
1 |
: |
0 |
21. Kolo - 19.05.2018 do 20.05.2018
|
Sloga Bikodže |
- |
Jedinstvo Huskici |
3 |
: |
0 |
19.05.2018 |
Mramor Babice |
- |
Bukovik G.Srebrenik |
0 |
: |
1 |
20.05.2018 |
Borac Tabaci |
- |
Turija |
5 |
: |
1 |
20.05.2018 |
Rudar Zagorje |
- |
Polet Hrvati |
2 |
: |
1 |
20.05.2018 |
Mladost Doborovci |
- |
BSK Bokavići |
5 |
: |
1 |
20.05.2018 |
Orahovica 77 |
- |
Stjepan Polje |
1 |
: |
4 |
20.05.2018 |
Pribava |
- |
Mladost Brijesnica |
1 |
: |
1 |
22. Kolo - 27.05.2018 do 27.05.2018
|
Jedinstvo Huskici |
- |
Rudar Zagorje |
0 |
: |
3 |
27.05.2018 |
Stjepan Polje |
- |
Mramor Babice |
3 |
: |
0 |
27.05.2018 |
Mladost Brijesnica |
- |
Mladost Doborovci |
4 |
: |
0 |
27.05.2018 |
BSK Bokavići |
- |
Sloga Bikodže |
2 |
: |
1 |
27.05.2018 |
Turija |
- |
Orahovica 77 |
4 |
: |
4 |
27.05.2018 |
Bukovik G.Srebrenik |
- |
Pribava |
2 |
: |
5 |
27.05.2018 |
Polet Hrvati |
- |
Borac Tabaci |
1 |
: |
0 |
23. Kolo - 02.06.2018 do 03.06.2018
|
Borac Tabaci |
- |
Jedinstvo Huskici |
3 |
: |
0 |
02.06.2018 |
Mramor Babice |
- |
Orahovica 77 |
2 |
: |
1 |
03.06.2018 |
Polet Hrvati |
- |
Turija |
4 |
: |
1 |
03.06.2018 |
Sloga Bikodže |
- |
Mladost Brijesnica |
3 |
: |
1 |
03.06.2018 |
Mladost Doborovci |
- |
Bukovik G.Srebrenik |
4 |
: |
0 |
03.06.2018 |
Pribava |
- |
Stjepan Polje |
2 |
: |
2 |
03.06.2018 |
Rudar Zagorje |
- |
BSK Bokavići |
2 |
: |
8 |
24. Kolo - 06.06.2018 do 06.06.2018
|
Jedinstvo Huskici |
- |
Polet Hrvati |
0 |
: |
3 |
06.06.2018 |
Turija |
- |
Mramor Babice |
2 |
: |
0 |
06.06.2018 |
Mladost Brijesnica |
- |
Rudar Zagorje |
4 |
: |
0 |
06.06.2018 |
Orahovica 77 |
- |
Pribava |
1 |
: |
2 |
06.06.2018 |
Stjepan Polje |
- |
Mladost Doborovci |
4 |
: |
0 |
06.06.2018 |
BSK Bokavići |
- |
Borac Tabaci |
4 |
: |
1 |
06.06.2018 |
Bukovik G.Srebrenik |
- |
Sloga Bikodže |
5 |
: |
0 |
25. Kolo - 10.06.2018 do 10.06.2018
|
Jedinstvo Huskici |
- |
Turija |
0 |
: |
3 |
10.06.2018 |
Rudar Zagorje |
- |
Bukovik G.Srebrenik |
3 |
: |
2 |
10.06.2018 |
Polet Hrvati |
- |
BSK Bokavići |
3 |
: |
1 |
10.06.2018 |
Mladost Doborovci |
- |
Orahovica 77 |
5 |
: |
0 |
10.06.2018 |
Borac Tabaci |
- |
Mladost Brijesnica |
2 |
: |
2 |
10.06.2018 |
Sloga Bikodže |
- |
Stjepan Polje |
4 |
: |
6 |
10.06.2018 |
Pribava |
- |
Mramor Babice |
7 |
: |
1 |
26. Kolo - 17.06.2018 do 17.06.2018
|
BSK Bokavići |
- |
Jedinstvo Huskici |
3 |
: |
0 |
17.06.2018 |
Orahovica 77 |
- |
Sloga Bikodže |
3 |
: |
0 |
17.06.2018 |
Stjepan Polje |
- |
Rudar Zagorje |
6 |
: |
1 |
17.06.2018 |
Turija |
- |
Pribava |
0 |
: |
3 |
17.06.2018 |
Mramor Babice |
- |
Mladost Doborovci |
0 |
: |
3 |
17.06.2018 |
Bukovik G.Srebrenik |
- |
Borac Tabaci |
1 |
: |
1 |
17.06.2018 |
Mladost Brijesnica |
- |
Polet Hrvati |
9 |
: |
1 |
|