2. Liga TK sjever 19-20

1. Kolo - 24.08.2019 do 25.08.2019
24.08. 17:00  Koraj - 12 Decembar Rajska  3 : 0
25.08. 17:00  Voćar Šatorovići - Trebava D. Zelinja  2 : 1
25.08. 17:00  Napredak Omerbegovača - Vida Gradačac  3 : 0
25.08. 17:00  Željezničar J. Selo - Graničar Brezovo Polje  7 : 1
25.08. 17:00  Sloboda Kerep - Jedinstvo Vučkovci  1 : 0
25.08. 17:00  Sloboda Brčko - Biberovo Polje  2 : 2
25.08. 17:00  Izbor Brčko - Međiđa  3 : 2
2. Kolo - 01.09.2019 do 01.09.2019
01.09. 16:30  12 Decembar Rajska - Željezničar J. Selo  2 : 1
01.09. 16:30  Graničar Brezovo Polje - Sloboda Kerep  0 : 1
01.09. 16:30  Trebava D. Zelinja - Koraj  2 : 1
01.09. 16:30  Vida Gradačac - Izbor Brčko  2 : 3
01.09. 16:30  Sloboda Brčko - Napredak Omerbegovača  1 : 0
01.09. 16:30  Biberovo Polje - Jedinstvo Vučkovci  1 : 2
01.09. 16:30  Međiđa - Voćar Šatorovići  3 : 2
3. Kolo - 08.09.2019 do 08.09.2019
08.09. 16:30  Voćar Šatorovići - Vida Gradačac  4 : 0
08.09. 16:30  Izbor Brčko - Sloboda Brčko  4 : 1
08.09. 16:30  Koraj - Međiđa  4 : 0
08.09. 16:30  Sloboda Kerep - 12 Decembar Rajska  3 : 0
08.09. 16:30  Jedinstvo Vučkovci - Graničar Brezovo Polje  9 : 1
08.09. 16:30  Napredak Omerbegovača - Biberovo Polje  1 : 4
08.09. 16:30  Željezničar J. Selo - Trebava D. Zelinja  2 : 1
4. Kolo - 15.09.2019 do 15.09.2019
15.09. 16:30  Trebava D. Zelinja - Sloboda Kerep  6 : 2
15.09. 16:30  12 Decembar Rajska - Jedinstvo Vučkovci  3 : 2
15.09. 16:30  Međiđa - Željezničar J. Selo  3 : 1
15.09. 16:30  Sloboda Brčko - Voćar Šatorovići  1 : 2
15.09. 16:30  Napredak Omerbegovača - Izbor Brčko  4 : 1
15.09. 16:30  Biberovo Polje - Graničar Brezovo Polje  3 : 1
15.09. 16:30  Vida Gradačac - Koraj  2 : 1
5. Kolo - 22.09.2019 do 22.09.2019
22.09. 15:30  Koraj - Sloboda Brčko  7 : 0
22.09. 15:30  Voćar Šatorovići - Napredak Omerbegovača  3 : 0
22.09. 15:30  Željezničar J. Selo - Vida Gradačac  4 : 2
22.09. 15:30  Jedinstvo Vučkovci - Trebava D. Zelinja  4 : 1
22.09. 15:30  Graničar Brezovo Polje - 12 Decembar Rajska  2 : 2
22.09. 15:30  Izbor Brčko - Biberovo Polje  3 : 2
22.09. 15:30  Sloboda Kerep - Međiđa  3 : 2
6. Kolo - 29.09.2019 do 29.09.2019
29.09. 15:30  Međiđa - Jedinstvo Vučkovci  0 : 2
29.09. 15:30  Trebava D. Zelinja - Graničar Brezovo Polje  3 : 2
29.09. 15:30  Vida Gradačac - Sloboda Kerep  3 : 1
29.09. 15:30  Napredak Omerbegovača - Koraj  2 : 4
29.09. 15:30  Izbor Brčko - Voćar Šatorovići  2 : 3
29.09. 15:30  Biberovo Polje - 12 Decembar Rajska  4 : 3
29.09. 15:30  Sloboda Brčko - Željezničar J. Selo  1 : 3
7. Kolo - 06.10.2019 do 06.10.2019
06.10. 15:30  Željezničar J. Selo - Napredak Omerbegovača  3 : 2
06.10. 15:30  Koraj - Izbor Brčko  2 : 1
06.10. 15:30  Sloboda Kerep - Sloboda Brčko  4 : 0
06.10. 15:30  Graničar Brezovo Polje - Međiđa  0 : 4
06.10. 15:30  12 Decembar Rajska - Trebava D. Zelinja  0 : 1
06.10. 15:30  Voćar Šatorovići - Biberovo Polje  5 : 1
06.10. 15:30  Jedinstvo Vučkovci - Vida Gradačac  7 : 1
8. Kolo - 13.10.2019 do 13.10.2019
13.10. 15:00  Vida Gradačac - Graničar Brezovo Polje  6 : 0
13.10. 15:00  Međiđa - 12 Decembar Rajska  2 : 0
13.10. 15:00  Sloboda Brčko - Jedinstvo Vučkovci  0 : 3
13.10. 15:00  Izbor Brčko - Željezničar J. Selo  4 : 1
13.10. 15:00  Voćar Šatorovići - Koraj  3 : 2
13.10. 15:00  Biberovo Polje - Trebava D. Zelinja  1 : 2
13.10. 15:00  Napredak Omerbegovača - Sloboda Kerep  3 : 1
9. Kolo - 20.10.2019 do 20.10.2019
20.10. 14:30  Sloboda Kerep - Izbor Brčko  1 : 1
20.10. 14:30  Željezničar J. Selo - Voćar Šatorovići  3 : 0
20.10. 14:30  Jedinstvo Vučkovci - Napredak Omerbegovača  5 : 4
20.10. 14:30  12 Decembar Rajska - Vida Gradačac  4 : 1
20.10. 14:30  Trebava D. Zelinja - Međiđa  3 : 1
20.10. 14:30  Koraj - Biberovo Polje  3 : 1
20.10. 14:30  Graničar Brezovo Polje - Sloboda Brčko  3 : 0
10. Kolo - 27.10.2019 do 27.10.2019
27.10. 13:30  Izbor Brčko - Jedinstvo Vučkovci  3 : 5
27.10. 13:30  Biberovo Polje - Međiđa  2 : 2
27.10. 13:30  Koraj - Željezničar J. Selo  3 : 0
27.10. 13:30  Sloboda Brčko - 12 Decembar Rajska  3 : 0
27.10. 13:30  Napredak Omerbegovača - Graničar Brezovo Polje  1 : 1
27.10. 13:30  Voćar Šatorovići - Sloboda Kerep  6 : 0
27.10. 13:30  Vida Gradačac - Trebava D. Zelinja  1 : 2
11. Kolo - 03.11.2019 do 03.11.2019
03.11. 13:30  12 Decembar Rajska - Napredak Omerbegovača  4 : 2
03.11. 13:30  Željezničar J. Selo - Biberovo Polje  1 : 2
03.11. 13:30  Međiđa - Vida Gradačac  1 : 0
03.11. 13:30  Jedinstvo Vučkovci - Voćar Šatorovići  3 : 1
03.11. 13:30  Graničar Brezovo Polje - Izbor Brčko  1 : 0
03.11. 13:30  Trebava D. Zelinja - Sloboda Brčko  2 : 1
03.11. 13:30  Sloboda Kerep - Koraj  1 : 1
12. Kolo - 10.11.2019 do 10.11.2019
10.11. 13:30  Voćar Šatorovići - Graničar Brezovo Polje  5 : 1
10.11. 13:30  Biberovo Polje - Vida Gradačac  7 : 1
10.11. 13:30  Željezničar J. Selo - Sloboda Kerep  2 : 0
10.11. 13:30  Napredak Omerbegovača - Trebava D. Zelinja  0 : 0
10.11. 13:30  Izbor Brčko - 12 Decembar Rajska  3 : 2
10.11. 13:30  Koraj - Jedinstvo Vučkovci  1 : 2
10.11. 13:30  Sloboda Brčko - Međiđa  1 : 4
13. Kolo - 17.11.2019 do 17.11.2019
17.11. 13:30  Graničar Brezovo Polje - Koraj  0 : 5
17.11. 13:30  Jedinstvo Vučkovci - Željezničar J. Selo  6 : 1
17.11. 13:30  12 Decembar Rajska - Voćar Šatorovići  2 : 1
17.11. 13:30  Međiđa - Napredak Omerbegovača  7 : 0
17.11. 13:30  Vida Gradačac - Sloboda Brčko  3 : 0
17.11. 13:30  Sloboda Kerep - Biberovo Polje  2 : 0
17.11. 13:30  Trebava D. Zelinja - Izbor Brčko  3 : 1
14. Kolo
  Graničar Brezovo Polje - Željezničar J. Selo  _ : _
  Biberovo Polje - Sloboda Brčko  _ : _
  12 Decembar Rajska - Koraj  _ : _
  Jedinstvo Vučkovci - Sloboda Kerep  _ : _
  Vida Gradačac - Napredak Omerbegovača  _ : _
  Međiđa - Izbor Brčko  _ : _
  Trebava D. Zelinja - Voćar Šatorovići  _ : _
15. Kolo
  Izbor Brčko - Vida Gradačac  _ : _
  Jedinstvo Vučkovci - Biberovo Polje  _ : _
  Voćar Šatorovići - Međiđa  _ : _
  Napredak Omerbegovača - Sloboda Brčko  _ : _
  Sloboda Kerep - Graničar Brezovo Polje  _ : _
  Željezničar J. Selo - 12 Decembar Rajska  _ : _
  Koraj - Trebava D. Zelinja  _ : _
16. Kolo
  12 Decembar Rajska - Sloboda Kerep  _ : _
  Biberovo Polje - Napredak Omerbegovača  _ : _
  Trebava D. Zelinja - Željezničar J. Selo  _ : _
  Graničar Brezovo Polje - Jedinstvo Vučkovci  _ : _
  Sloboda Brčko - Izbor Brčko  _ : _
  Vida Gradačac - Voćar Šatorovići  _ : _
  Međiđa - Koraj  _ : _
17. Kolo
  Voćar Šatorovići - Sloboda Brčko  _ : _
  Graničar Brezovo Polje - Biberovo Polje  _ : _
  Koraj - Vida Gradačac  _ : _
  Izbor Brčko - Napredak Omerbegovača  _ : _
  Jedinstvo Vučkovci - 12 Decembar Rajska  _ : _
  Sloboda Kerep - Trebava D. Zelinja  _ : _
  Željezničar J. Selo - Međiđa  _ : _
18. Kolo
  Trebava D. Zelinja - Jedinstvo Vučkovci  _ : _
  Biberovo Polje - Izbor Brčko  _ : _
  Međiđa - Sloboda Kerep  _ : _
  12 Decembar Rajska - Graničar Brezovo Polje  _ : _
  Napredak Omerbegovača - Voćar Šatorovići  _ : _
  Sloboda Brčko - Koraj  _ : _
  Vida Gradačac - Željezničar J. Selo  _ : _
19. Kolo
  Koraj - Napredak Omerbegovača  _ : _
  12 Decembar Rajska - Biberovo Polje  _ : _
  Željezničar J. Selo - Sloboda Brčko  _ : _
  Voćar Šatorovići - Izbor Brčko  _ : _
  Graničar Brezovo Polje - Trebava D. Zelinja  _ : _
  Jedinstvo Vučkovci - Međiđa  _ : _
  Sloboda Kerep - Vida Gradačac  _ : _
20. Kolo
  Međiđa - Graničar Brezovo Polje  _ : _
  Biberovo Polje - Voćar Šatorovići  _ : _
  Vida Gradačac - Jedinstvo Vučkovci  _ : _
  Trebava D. Zelinja - 12 Decembar Rajska  _ : _
  Izbor Brčko - Koraj  _ : _
  Napredak Omerbegovača - Željezničar J. Selo  _ : _
  Sloboda Brčko - Sloboda Kerep  _ : _
21. Kolo
  Željezničar J. Selo - Izbor Brčko  _ : _
  Trebava D. Zelinja - Biberovo Polje  _ : _
  Sloboda Kerep - Napredak Omerbegovača  _ : _
  Koraj - Voćar Šatorovići  _ : _
  12 Decembar Rajska - Međiđa  _ : _
  Graničar Brezovo Polje - Vida Gradačac  _ : _
  Jedinstvo Vučkovci - Sloboda Brčko  _ : _
22. Kolo
  Vida Gradačac - 12 Decembar Rajska  _ : _
  Biberovo Polje - Koraj  _ : _
  Sloboda Brčko - Graničar Brezovo Polje  _ : _
  Međiđa - Trebava D. Zelinja  _ : _
  Voćar Šatorovići - Željezničar J. Selo  _ : _
  Izbor Brčko - Sloboda Kerep  _ : _
  Napredak Omerbegovača - Jedinstvo Vučkovci  _ : _
23. Kolo
  Sloboda Kerep - Voćar Šatorovići  _ : _
  Međiđa - Biberovo Polje  _ : _
  Jedinstvo Vučkovci - Izbor Brčko  _ : _
  Željezničar J. Selo - Koraj  _ : _
  Trebava D. Zelinja - Vida Gradačac  _ : _
  12 Decembar Rajska - Sloboda Brčko  _ : _
  Graničar Brezovo Polje - Napredak Omerbegovača  _ : _
24. Kolo
  Sloboda Brčko - Trebava D. Zelinja  _ : _
  Biberovo Polje - Željezničar J. Selo  _ : _
  Napredak Omerbegovača - 12 Decembar Rajska  _ : _
  Vida Gradačac - Međiđa  _ : _
  Koraj - Sloboda Kerep  _ : _
  Voćar Šatorovići - Jedinstvo Vučkovci  _ : _
  Izbor Brčko - Graničar Brezovo Polje  _ : _
25. Kolo
  Jedinstvo Vučkovci - Koraj  _ : _
  Vida Gradačac - Biberovo Polje  _ : _
  Graničar Brezovo Polje - Voćar Šatorovići  _ : _
  Sloboda Kerep - Željezničar J. Selo  _ : _
  Međiđa - Sloboda Brčko  _ : _
  Trebava D. Zelinja - Napredak Omerbegovača  _ : _
  12 Decembar Rajska - Izbor Brčko  _ : _
26. Kolo
  Napredak Omerbegovača - Međiđa  _ : _
  Biberovo Polje - Sloboda Kerep  _ : _
  Izbor Brčko - Trebava D. Zelinja  _ : _
  Sloboda Brčko - Vida Gradačac  _ : _
  Željezničar J. Selo - Jedinstvo Vučkovci  _ : _
  Koraj - Graničar Brezovo Polje  _ : _
  Voćar Šatorovići - 12 Decembar Rajska  _ : _
Tabela
    O BOD   GOLOVI    GR
Jedinstvo Vučkovci  13  33   50:18    32
Trebava D. Zelinja  13  28   27:18    9
Voćar Šatorovići  13  27   37:19    18
Koraj  13  25   37:14    23
Međiđa  13  22   31:21    10
Željezničar J. Selo  13  21   29:27    2
Izbor Brčko  13  19   29:29    0
Sloboda Kerep  13  17   20:24    -4
12 Decembar Rajska  13  16   22:28    -6
10  Biberovo Polje  13  14   30:28    2
11  Vida Gradačac  13  12   22:37    -15
12  Napredak Omerbegovača  13  11   22:34    -12
13  Graničar Brezovo Polje  13  8   13:46    -33
14  Sloboda Brčko  13  -2   11:37    -26