2. liga TK sjever 18-19

1. Kolo - 26.08.2018 do 26.08.2018
26.08.  Graničar Brezovo Polje - Voćar Šatorovići  3 : 0
26.08.  Omladinac 68 Mionica - Koraj  6 : 0
26.08.  Ograđenovac - Željezničar J. Selo  1 : 2
26.08.  Međiđa - Jedinstvo Vučkovci  1 : 1
26.08.  Sloboda Kerep - Trebava D. Zelinja  3 : 2
26.08.  Vida Gradačac - Biberovo Polje  2 : 1
26.08.  Izbor Brčko - 12 Decembar Rajska  2 : 1
2. Kolo - 01.09.2018 do 02.09.2018
02.09.  Voćar Šatorovići - Ograđenovac  7 : 1
02.09.  Željezničar J. Selo - Izbor Brčko  4 : 2
02.09.  Koraj - Graničar Brezovo Polje  0 : 3
02.09.  Biberovo Polje - Trebava D. Zelinja  3 : 0
02.09.  Jedinstvo Vučkovci - Sloboda Kerep  5 : 0
02.09.  12 Decembar Rajska - Međiđa  4 : 2
02.09.  Vida Gradačac - Omladinac 68 Mionica  0 : 0
3. Kolo - 09.09.2018 do 09.09.2018
09.09.  Graničar Brezovo Polje - Vida Gradačac  2 : 1
09.09.  Ograđenovac - Koraj  3 : 1
09.09.  Izbor Brčko - Voćar Šatorovići  3 : 1
09.09.  Sloboda Kerep - 12 Decembar Rajska  1 : 0
09.09.  Trebava D. Zelinja - Jedinstvo Vučkovci  3 : 1
09.09.  Omladinac 68 Mionica - Biberovo Polje  3 : 0
09.09.  Međiđa - Željezničar J. Selo  4 : 1
4. Kolo - 16.09.2018 do 16.09.2018
16.09.  Željezničar J. Selo - Sloboda Kerep  2 : 0
16.09.  12 Decembar Rajska - Trebava D. Zelinja  1 : 1
16.09.  Voćar Šatorovići - Međiđa  2 : 0
16.09.  Vida Gradačac - Ograđenovac  4 : 1
16.09.  Omladinac 68 Mionica - Graničar Brezovo Polje  4 : 0
16.09.  Biberovo Polje - Jedinstvo Vučkovci  2 : 0
16.09.  Koraj - Izbor Brčko  3 : 4
5. Kolo - 22.09.2018 do 23.09.2018
  Trebava D. Zelinja - Željezničar J. Selo  1 : 1
  Graničar Brezovo Polje - Biberovo Polje  2 : 2
  Sloboda Kerep - Voćar Šatorovići  2 : 1
  Jedinstvo Vučkovci - 12 Decembar Rajska  3 : 1
  Ograđenovac - Omladinac 68 Mionica  0 : 2
  Izbor Brčko - Vida Gradačac  5 : 1
  Međiđa - Koraj  7 : 1
6. Kolo - 29.09.2018 do 30.09.2018
30.09.  Voćar Šatorovići - Trebava D. Zelinja  4 : 2
30.09.  Željezničar J. Selo - Jedinstvo Vučkovci  2 : 1
30.09.  Koraj - Sloboda Kerep  1 : 2
30.09.  Omladinac 68 Mionica - Izbor Brčko  3 : 1
30.09.  Graničar Brezovo Polje - Ograđenovac  4 : 1
30.09.  Biberovo Polje - 12 Decembar Rajska  3 : 1
30.09.  Vida Gradačac - Međiđa  2 : 0
7. Kolo - 06.10.2018 do 07.10.2018
06.10.  Međiđa - Omladinac 68 Mionica  0 : 0
06.10.  Izbor Brčko - Graničar Brezovo Polje  2 : 1
06.10.  Trebava D. Zelinja - Koraj  8 : 0
06.10.  Jedinstvo Vučkovci - Voćar Šatorovići  8 : 1
06.10.  12 Decembar Rajska - Željezničar J. Selo  2 : 0
06.10.  Ograđenovac - Biberovo Polje  2 : 1
07.10.  Sloboda Kerep - Vida Gradačac  1 : 0
8. Kolo - 13.10.2018 do 14.10.2018
14.10.  Koraj - Jedinstvo Vučkovci  1 : 2
14.10.  Voćar Šatorovići - 12 Decembar Rajska  3 : 1
14.10.  Vida Gradačac - Trebava D. Zelinja  2 : 2
14.10.  Graničar Brezovo Polje - Međiđa  1 : 0
14.10.  Ograđenovac - Izbor Brčko  1 : 3
14.10.  Biberovo Polje - Željezničar J. Selo  5 : 0
14.10.  Omladinac 68 Mionica - Sloboda Kerep  2 : 0
9. Kolo - 20.10.2018 do 21.10.2018
  12 Decembar Rajska - Koraj  5 : 2
  Izbor Brčko - Biberovo Polje  1 : 4
  Jedinstvo Vučkovci - Vida Gradačac  3 : 0
  Željezničar J. Selo - Voćar Šatorovići  4 : 1
  Međiđa - Ograđenovac  5 : 0
  Sloboda Kerep - Graničar Brezovo Polje  1 : 0
  Trebava D. Zelinja - Omladinac 68 Mionica  0 : 0
10. Kolo - 28.10.2018 do 28.10.2018
28.10.  Vida Gradačac - 12 Decembar Rajska  2 : 0
28.10.  Koraj - Željezničar J. Selo  2 : 4
28.10.  Omladinac 68 Mionica - Jedinstvo Vučkovci  1 : 0
28.10.  Ograđenovac - Sloboda Kerep  0 : 1
28.10.  Izbor Brčko - Međiđa  1 : 0
28.10.  Biberovo Polje - Voćar Šatorovići  5 : 0
28.10.  Graničar Brezovo Polje - Trebava D. Zelinja  1 : 1
11. Kolo
  Željezničar J. Selo - Vida Gradačac  3 : 2
  Međiđa - Biberovo Polje  1 : 0
  12 Decembar Rajska - Omladinac 68 Mionica  1 : 2
  Voćar Šatorovići - Koraj  3 : 1
  Sloboda Kerep - Izbor Brčko  1 : 0
  Trebava D. Zelinja - Ograđenovac  5 : 0
  Jedinstvo Vučkovci - Graničar Brezovo Polje  7 : 2
12. Kolo
  Izbor Brčko - Trebava D. Zelinja  2 : 0
  Biberovo Polje - Koraj  3 : 0
  Ograđenovac - Jedinstvo Vučkovci  0 : 5
  Međiđa - Sloboda Kerep  0 : 3
  Vida Gradačac - Voćar Šatorovići  5 : 2
  Omladinac 68 Mionica - Željezničar J. Selo  0 : 0
  Graničar Brezovo Polje - 12 Decembar Rajska  5 : 3
13. Kolo
  Voćar Šatorovići - Omladinac 68 Mionica  4 : 5
  Sloboda Kerep - Biberovo Polje  3 : 0
  Željezničar J. Selo - Graničar Brezovo Polje  5 : 0
  Koraj - Vida Gradačac  3 : 2
  Trebava D. Zelinja - Međiđa  1 : 2
  Jedinstvo Vučkovci - Izbor Brčko  5 : 0
  12 Decembar Rajska - Ograđenovac  10 : 3
14. Kolo - 17.03.2019 do 17.03.2019
  Jedinstvo Vučkovci - Međiđa  2 : 1
  Biberovo Polje - Vida Gradačac  2 : 0
  12 Decembar Rajska - Izbor Brčko  4 : 1
  Trebava D. Zelinja - Sloboda Kerep  3 : 4
  Koraj - Omladinac 68 Mionica  0 : 2
  Voćar Šatorovići - Graničar Brezovo Polje  4 : 1
  Željezničar J. Selo - Ograđenovac  2 : 1
15. Kolo - 24.03.2019 do 24.03.2019
  Međiđa - 12 Decembar Rajska  4 : 0
  Ograđenovac - Voćar Šatorovići  1 : 0
  Sloboda Kerep - Jedinstvo Vučkovci  2 : 0
  Omladinac 68 Mionica - Vida Gradačac  4 : 1
  Izbor Brčko - Željezničar J. Selo  0 : 3
  Graničar Brezovo Polje - Koraj  2 : 1
  Trebava D. Zelinja - Biberovo Polje  1 : 0
16. Kolo
  Biberovo Polje - Omladinac 68 Mionica  1 : 1
  Vida Gradačac - Graničar Brezovo Polje  1 : 0
  Jedinstvo Vučkovci - Trebava D. Zelinja  3 : 1
  Željezničar J. Selo - Međiđa  2 : 0
  Koraj - Ograđenovac  3 : 1
  Voćar Šatorovići - Izbor Brčko  2 : 0
  12 Decembar Rajska - Sloboda Kerep  2 : 0
17. Kolo - 07.04.2019 do 07.04.2019
  Jedinstvo Vučkovci - Biberovo Polje  3 : 1
  Sloboda Kerep - Željezničar J. Selo  4 : 1
  Graničar Brezovo Polje - Omladinac 68 Mionica  2 : 4
  Izbor Brčko - Koraj  1 : 1
  Trebava D. Zelinja - 12 Decembar Rajska  2 : 1
  Međiđa - Voćar Šatorovići  3 : 0
  Ograđenovac - Vida Gradačac  2 : 1
18. Kolo
  Vida Gradačac - Izbor Brčko  1 : 0
  Željezničar J. Selo - Trebava D. Zelinja  1 : 1
  Omladinac 68 Mionica - Ograđenovac  6 : 0
  Koraj - Međiđa  4 : 2
  Biberovo Polje - Graničar Brezovo Polje  5 : 1
  Voćar Šatorovići - Sloboda Kerep  0 : 2
  12 Decembar Rajska - Jedinstvo Vučkovci  3 : 1
19. Kolo
  12 Decembar Rajska - Biberovo Polje  3 : 1
  Trebava D. Zelinja - Voćar Šatorovići  4 : 1
  Ograđenovac - Graničar Brezovo Polje  2 : 1
  Međiđa - Vida Gradačac  3 : 1
  Jedinstvo Vučkovci - Željezničar J. Selo  3 : 1
  Sloboda Kerep - Koraj  4 : 0
  Izbor Brčko - Omladinac 68 Mionica  3 : 1
Tabela
    O BOD   GOLOVI    GR
Sloboda Kerep  19  45   34:19    15
Omladinac 68 Mionica  19  44   46:13    33
Jedinstvo Vučkovci  19  37   53:23    30
Željezničar J. Selo  19  36   38:30    8
Biberovo Polje  19  29   39:24    15
Izbor Brčko  19  28   31:37    -6
Međiđa  19  26   35:26    9
12 Decembar Rajska  19  25   43:38    5
Trebava D. Zelinja  19  24   38:30    8
10  Vida Gradačac  19  23   28:34    -6
11  Graničar Brezovo Polje  19  23   31:44    -13
12  Voćar Šatorovići  19  21   36:51    -15
13  Ograđenovac  19  15   20:63    -43
14  Koraj  19  7   24:64    -40