Druga liga RSBIH istok

1. Kolo - 13.08.2016 do 13.08.2016
13.08.2016 17:00  Jedinstvo Brodac - OFK Glasinac 2011  3 : 0
13.08.2016 17:00  Napredak Donji Šepak - Mladost Gacko  4 : 2
13.08.2016 17:00  Mladost Bogutovo Selo - Proleter Dvorovi  3 : 2
13.08.2016 17:00  Leotar Trebinje - Velež Nevesinje  1 : 0
13.08.2016 17:00  Drina HE Višegrad - Guber Srebrenica  0 : 1
13.08.2016 17:00  FK Ilicka 01 Brčko - Mladost Rogatica  1 : 0
13.08.2016 17:00  Vlasenica - Jedinstvo Brčko  0 : 0
13.08.2016 17:00  Famos Istočna Ilidža - Sloga Junajted  4 : 1
2. Kolo - 20.08.2016 do 21.08.2016
20.08.2016 17:00  Jedinstvo Brčko - Drina HE Višegrad  2 : 0
20.08.2016 17:00  OFK Glasinac 2011 - Mladost Bogutovo Selo  3 : 1
20.08.2016 17:00  Mladost Gacko - Jedinstvo Brodac  1 : 2
20.08.2016 17:00  FK Ilicka 01 Brčko - Leotar Trebinje  1 : 0
21.08.2016 17:00  Mladost Rogatica - Guber Srebrenica  1 : 1
21.08.2016 17:00  Velež Nevesinje - Napredak Donji Šepak  0 : 1
21.08.2016 17:00  Sloga Junajted - Vlasenica  2 : 0
21.08.2016 17:00  Proleter Dvorovi - Famos Istočna Ilidža  1 : 1
3. Kolo - 27.08.2016 do 28.08.2016
27.08.2016 16:30  Drina HE Višegrad - Sloga Junajted  0 : 1
27.08.2016 16:30  Guber Srebrenica - Jedinstvo Brčko  3 : 2
27.08.2016 16:30  Famos Istočna Ilidža - OFK Glasinac 2011  2 : 0
27.08.2016 16:30  Napredak Donji Šepak - FK Ilicka 01 Brčko  4 : 2
27.08.2016 16:30  Leotar Trebinje - Mladost Rogatica  3 : 0
28.08.2016 16:30  Vlasenica - Proleter Dvorovi  3 : 1
28.08.2016 16:30  Mladost Bogutovo Selo - Mladost Gacko  4 : 1
28.08.2016 16:30  Jedinstvo Brodac - Velež Nevesinje  3 : 3
4. Kolo - 03.09.2016 do 04.09.2016
03.09.2016 16:30  OFK Glasinac 2011 - Vlasenica  2 : 0
03.09.2016 16:30  Mladost Gacko - Famos Istočna Ilidža  1 : 0
03.09.2016 16:30  Leotar Trebinje - Napredak Donji Šepak  0 : 4
03.09.2016 16:30  FK Ilicka 01 Brčko - Jedinstvo Brodac  4 : 0
04.09.2016 16:30  Mladost Rogatica - Jedinstvo Brčko  3 : 0
04.09.2016 16:30  Sloga Junajted - Guber Srebrenica  2 : 1
04.09.2016 16:30  Proleter Dvorovi - Drina HE Višegrad  1 : 0
04.09.2016 16:30  Velež Nevesinje - Mladost Bogutovo Selo  2 : 2
5. Kolo - 10.09.2016 do 11.09.2016
10.09.2016 16:30  Guber Srebrenica - Proleter Dvorovi  2 : 1
10.09.2016 16:30  Drina HE Višegrad - OFK Glasinac 2011  1 : 1
10.09.2016 16:30  Famos Istočna Ilidža - Velež Nevesinje  5 : 1
10.09.2016 16:30  Jedinstvo Brčko - Sloga Junajted  1 : 0
10.09.2016 16:30  Napredak Donji Šepak - Mladost Rogatica  1 : 0
11.09.2016 16:30  Vlasenica - Mladost Gacko  3 : 1
11.09.2016 16:30  Jedinstvo Brodac - Leotar Trebinje  2 : 2
11.09.2016 16:30  Mladost Bogutovo Selo - FK Ilicka 01 Brčko  2 : 1
6. Kolo - 17.09.2016 do 18.09.2016
17.09.2016 16:00  Napredak Donji Šepak - Jedinstvo Brodac  2 : 0
17.09.2016 16:00  OFK Glasinac 2011 - Guber Srebrenica  2 : 0
17.09.2016 16:00  Mladost Gacko - Drina HE Višegrad  3 : 0
17.09.2016 16:00  FK Ilicka 01 Brčko - Famos Istočna Ilidža  1 : 1
17.09.2016 16:00  Leotar Trebinje - Mladost Bogutovo Selo  1 : 0
18.09.2016 16:00  Mladost Rogatica - Sloga Junajted  3 : 2
18.09.2016 16:00  Proleter Dvorovi - Jedinstvo Brčko  1 : 1
18.09.2016 16:00  Velež Nevesinje - Vlasenica  1 : 0
7. Kolo - 24.09.2016 do 28.09.2016
24.09.2016 16:00  Guber Srebrenica - Mladost Gacko  0 : 1
24.09.2016 16:00  Famos Istočna Ilidža - Leotar Trebinje  1 : 0
24.09.2016 16:00  Sloga Junajted - Proleter Dvorovi  1 : 0
24.09.2016 16:00  Jedinstvo Brčko - OFK Glasinac 2011  2 : 1
25.09.2016 16:00  Jedinstvo Brodac - Mladost Rogatica  2 : 3
25.09.2016 16:00  Mladost Bogutovo Selo - Napredak Donji Šepak  1 : 2
25.09.2016 16:00  Vlasenica - FK Ilicka 01 Brčko  1 : 0
28.09.2016 16:00  Drina HE Višegrad - Velež Nevesinje  1 : 0
8. Kolo - 01.10.2016 do 01.10.2016
01.10.2016 15:30  FK Ilicka 01 Brčko - Drina HE Višegrad  6 : 0
01.10.2016 15:30  Leotar Trebinje - Vlasenica  2 : 2
01.10.2016 15:30  Jedinstvo Brodac - Mladost Bogutovo Selo  3 : 3
01.10.2016 15:30  Mladost Rogatica - Proleter Dvorovi  3 : 1
01.10.2016 15:30  Velež Nevesinje - Guber Srebrenica  1 : 2
01.10.2016 15:30  Napredak Donji Šepak - Famos Istočna Ilidža  2 : 0
01.10.2016 15:30  Mladost Gacko - Jedinstvo Brčko  4 : 0
01.10.2016 15:30  OFK Glasinac 2011 - Sloga Junajted  1 : 0
9. Kolo - 08.10.2016 do 09.10.2016
08.10.2016 15:30  Jedinstvo Brčko - Velež Nevesinje  2 : 0
08.10.2016 15:30  Famos Istočna Ilidža - Jedinstvo Brodac  6 : 0
08.10.2016 15:30  Guber Srebrenica - FK Ilicka 01 Brčko  1 : 2
08.10.2016 15:30  Drina HE Višegrad - Leotar Trebinje  0 : 3
09.10.2016 15:30  Mladost Bogutovo Selo - Mladost Rogatica  5 : 3
09.10.2016 15:30  Proleter Dvorovi - OFK Glasinac 2011  4 : 1
09.10.2016 15:30  Sloga Junajted - Mladost Gacko  4 : 1
09.10.2016 15:30  Vlasenica - Napredak Donji Šepak  1 : 3
10. Kolo - 15.10.2016 do 16.10.2016
15.10.2016 15:00  Napredak Donji Šepak - Drina HE Višegrad  2 : 0
15.10.2016 15:00  FK Ilicka 01 Brčko - Jedinstvo Brčko  1 : 1
15.10.2016 15:00  Mladost Gacko - Proleter Dvorovi  2 : 0
15.10.2016 15:00  Leotar Trebinje - Guber Srebrenica  3 : 0
16.10.2016 15:00  Velež Nevesinje - Sloga Junajted  3 : 2
16.10.2016 15:00  Mladost Bogutovo Selo - Famos Istočna Ilidža  1 : 0
16.10.2016 15:00  Mladost Rogatica - OFK Glasinac 2011  2 : 2
16.10.2016 15:00  Jedinstvo Brodac - Vlasenica  5 : 2
11. Kolo - 22.10.2016 do 23.10.2016
22.10.2016 15:00  Famos Istočna Ilidža - Mladost Rogatica  5 : 1
22.10.2016 15:00  Guber Srebrenica - Napredak Donji Šepak  3 : 1
22.10.2016 15:00  Jedinstvo Brčko - Leotar Trebinje  2 : 1
22.10.2016 15:00  OFK Glasinac 2011 - Mladost Gacko  3 : 1
22.10.2016 15:00  Drina HE Višegrad - Jedinstvo Brodac  3 : 1
23.10.2016 15:00  Proleter Dvorovi - Velež Nevesinje  4 : 0
23.10.2016 15:00  Vlasenica - Mladost Bogutovo Selo  0 : 0
23.10.2016 15:00  Sloga Junajted - FK Ilicka 01 Brčko  1 : 0
12. Kolo - 29.10.2016 do 30.10.2016
29.10.2016 14:30  FK Ilicka 01 Brčko - Proleter Dvorovi  4 : 2
29.10.2016 14:30  Leotar Trebinje - Sloga Junajted  4 : 1
29.10.2016 14:30  Famos Istočna Ilidža - Vlasenica  3 : 0
29.10.2016 14:30  Napredak Donji Šepak - Jedinstvo Brčko  1 : 1
30.10.2016 14:30  Mladost Rogatica - Mladost Gacko  2 : 0
30.10.2016 14:30  Velež Nevesinje - OFK Glasinac 2011  1 : 0
30.10.2016 14:30  Jedinstvo Brodac - Guber Srebrenica  4 : 1
30.10.2016 14:30  Mladost Bogutovo Selo - Drina HE Višegrad  2 : 0
13. Kolo - 05.11.2016 do 06.11.2016
05.11.2016 14:00  Guber Srebrenica - Mladost Bogutovo Selo  2 : 1
05.11.2016 14:00  OFK Glasinac 2011 - FK Ilicka 01 Brčko  2 : 1
05.11.2016 14:00  Jedinstvo Brčko - Jedinstvo Brodac  2 : 1
05.11.2016 14:00  Mladost Gacko - Velež Nevesinje  5 : 3
05.11.2016 14:00  Drina HE Višegrad - Famos Istočna Ilidža  1 : 0
06.11.2016 14:00  Vlasenica - Mladost Rogatica  4 : 1
06.11.2016 14:00  Proleter Dvorovi - Leotar Trebinje  0 : 0
06.11.2016 14:00  Sloga Junajted - Napredak Donji Šepak  0 : 0
14. Kolo - 12.11.2016 do 13.11.2016
12.11.2016 13:30  Napredak Donji Šepak - Proleter Dvorovi  6 : 2
12.11.2016 13:30  FK Ilicka 01 Brčko - Mladost Gacko  6 : 0
12.11.2016 13:30  Famos Istočna Ilidža - Guber Srebrenica  3 : 1
12.11.2016 13:30  Leotar Trebinje - OFK Glasinac 2011  4 : 1
13.11.2016 13:30  Mladost Rogatica - Velež Nevesinje  4 : 0
13.11.2016 13:30  Mladost Bogutovo Selo - Jedinstvo Brčko  2 : 1
13.11.2016 13:30  Jedinstvo Brodac - Sloga Junajted  4 : 3
13.11.2016 13:30  Vlasenica - Drina HE Višegrad  4 : 0
15. Kolo - 19.11.2016 do 20.11.2016
19.11.2016 13:30  OFK Glasinac 2011 - Napredak Donji Šepak  1 : 1
19.11.2016 13:30  Guber Srebrenica - Vlasenica  4 : 1
19.11.2016 13:30  Jedinstvo Brčko - Famos Istočna Ilidža  4 : 1
19.11.2016 13:30  Mladost Gacko - Leotar Trebinje  2 : 1
19.11.2016 13:30  Drina HE Višegrad - Mladost Rogatica  1 : 0
20.11.2016 13:30  Proleter Dvorovi - Jedinstvo Brodac  4 : 2
20.11.2016 13:30  Velež Nevesinje - FK Ilicka 01 Brčko  1 : 0
20.11.2016 13:30  Sloga Junajted - Mladost Bogutovo Selo  1 : 0
16. Kolo - 11.03.2017 do 12.03.2017
11.03.2017 14:00  OFK Glasinac 2011 - Jedinstvo Brodac  2 : 0
11.03.2017 14:00  Mladost Gacko - Napredak Donji Šepak  1 : 3
11.03.2017 14:00  Guber Srebrenica - Drina HE Višegrad  1 : 2
11.03.2017 14:00  Jedinstvo Brčko - Vlasenica  5 : 0
12.03.2017 14:00  Mladost Rogatica - FK Ilicka 01 Brčko  3 : 1
12.03.2017 14:00  Velež Nevesinje - Leotar Trebinje  1 : 0
12.03.2017 14:00  Proleter Dvorovi - Mladost Bogutovo Selo  3 : 3
12.03.2017 14:00  Sloga Junajted - Famos Istočna Ilidža  1 : 1
17. Kolo - 18.03.2017 do 19.03.2017
18.03.2017 14:00  Drina HE Višegrad - Jedinstvo Brčko  0 : 0
18.03.2017 14:00  Guber Srebrenica - Mladost Rogatica  5 : 0
18.03.2017 14:00  Leotar Trebinje - FK Ilicka 01 Brčko  0 : 0
18.03.2017 14:00  Famos Istočna Ilidža - Proleter Dvorovi  3 : 2
18.03.2017 14:00  Napredak Donji Šepak - Velež Nevesinje  2 : 1
19.03.2017 14:00  Mladost Bogutovo Selo - OFK Glasinac 2011  1 : 1
19.03.2017 14:00  Vlasenica - Sloga Junajted  1 : 1
19.03.2017 14:00  Jedinstvo Brodac - Mladost Gacko  2 : 1
18. Kolo - 25.03.2017 do 26.03.2017
25.03.2017 15:00  FK Ilicka 01 Brčko - Napredak Donji Šepak  1 : 2
25.03.2017 15:00  Mladost Gacko - Mladost Bogutovo Selo  4 : 0
25.03.2017 15:00  OFK Glasinac 2011 - Famos Istočna Ilidža  1 : 2
25.03.2017 15:00  Jedinstvo Brčko - Guber Srebrenica  3 : 1
26.03.2017 15:00  Mladost Rogatica - Leotar Trebinje  2 : 0
26.03.2017 15:00  Sloga Junajted - Drina HE Višegrad  2 : 1
26.03.2017 15:00  Velež Nevesinje - Jedinstvo Brodac  1 : 0
26.03.2017 15:00  Proleter Dvorovi - Vlasenica  1 : 0
19. Kolo - 01.04.2017 do 02.04.2017
01.04.2017 16:00  Napredak Donji Šepak - Leotar Trebinje  1 : 0
01.04.2017 16:00  Drina HE Višegrad - Proleter Dvorovi  4 : 2
01.04.2017 16:00  Famos Istočna Ilidža - Mladost Gacko  2 : 1
01.04.2017 16:00  Guber Srebrenica - Sloga Junajted  3 : 0
02.04.2017 16:00  Vlasenica - OFK Glasinac 2011  0 : 2
02.04.2017 16:00  Jedinstvo Brčko - Mladost Rogatica  5 : 1
02.04.2017 16:00  Jedinstvo Brodac - FK Ilicka 01 Brčko  1 : 1
02.04.2017 16:00  Mladost Bogutovo Selo - Velež Nevesinje  0 : 0
20. Kolo - 08.04.2017 do 09.04.2017
08.04.2017 16:00  FK Ilicka 01 Brčko - Mladost Bogutovo Selo  3 : 2
08.04.2017 16:00  Mladost Gacko - Vlasenica  3 : 1
08.04.2017 16:00  Leotar Trebinje - Jedinstvo Brodac  5 : 0
08.04.2017 16:00  OFK Glasinac 2011 - Drina HE Višegrad  3 : 2
09.04.2017 16:00  Velež Nevesinje - Famos Istočna Ilidža  0 : 0
09.04.2017 16:00  Mladost Rogatica - Napredak Donji Šepak  0 : 3
09.04.2017 16:00  Sloga Junajted - Jedinstvo Brčko  1 : 2
09.04.2017 16:00  Proleter Dvorovi - Guber Srebrenica  3 : 2
21. Kolo - 15.04.2017 do 15.04.2017
15.04.2017 16:30  Famos Istočna Ilidža - FK Ilicka 01 Brčko  0 : 1
15.04.2017 16:30  Jedinstvo Brodac - Napredak Donji Šepak  2 : 2
15.04.2017 16:30  Sloga Junajted - Mladost Rogatica  5 : 3
15.04.2017 16:30  Guber Srebrenica - OFK Glasinac 2011  1 : 2
15.04.2017 16:30  Vlasenica - Velež Nevesinje  1 : 3
15.04.2017 16:30  Drina HE Višegrad - Mladost Gacko  3 : 2
15.04.2017 16:30  Jedinstvo Brčko - Proleter Dvorovi  2 : 0
15.04.2017 16:30  Mladost Bogutovo Selo - Leotar Trebinje  2 : 3
22. Kolo - 22.04.2017 do 23.04.2017
22.04.2017 16:30  Napredak Donji Šepak - Mladost Bogutovo Selo  9 : 1
22.04.2017 16:30  OFK Glasinac 2011 - Jedinstvo Brčko  0 : 3
22.04.2017 16:30  Leotar Trebinje - Famos Istočna Ilidža  3 : 0
22.04.2017 16:30  Mladost Gacko - Guber Srebrenica  2 : 2
22.04.2017 16:30  FK Ilicka 01 Brčko - Vlasenica  7 : 2
23.04.2017 16:30  Mladost Rogatica - Jedinstvo Brodac  0 : 0
23.04.2017 16:30  Velež Nevesinje - Drina HE Višegrad  2 : 1
23.04.2017 16:30  Proleter Dvorovi - Sloga Junajted  4 : 3
23. Kolo - 26.04.2017 do 26.04.2017
26.04.2017 17:00  Vlasenica - Leotar Trebinje  1 : 3
26.04.2017 17:00  Famos Istočna Ilidža - Napredak Donji Šepak  4 : 2
26.04.2017 17:00  Drina HE Višegrad - FK Ilicka 01 Brčko  1 : 2
26.04.2017 17:00  Proleter Dvorovi - Mladost Rogatica  4 : 2
26.04.2017 17:00  Mladost Bogutovo Selo - Jedinstvo Brodac  0 : 3
26.04.2017 17:00  Sloga Junajted - OFK Glasinac 2011  4 : 3
26.04.2017 17:00  Jedinstvo Brčko - Mladost Gacko  3 : 0
26.04.2017 17:00  Guber Srebrenica - Velež Nevesinje  5 : 0
24. Kolo - 29.04.2017 do 30.04.2017
29.04.2017 17:00  FK Ilicka 01 Brčko - Guber Srebrenica  2 : 1
29.04.2017 17:00  Leotar Trebinje - Drina HE Višegrad  1 : 0
29.04.2017 17:00  Mladost Gacko - Sloga Junajted  5 : 0
29.04.2017 17:00  OFK Glasinac 2011 - Proleter Dvorovi  4 : 0
29.04.2017 17:00  Napredak Donji Šepak - Vlasenica  7 : 1
30.04.2017 17:00  Velež Nevesinje - Jedinstvo Brčko  1 : 2
30.04.2017 17:00  Mladost Rogatica - Mladost Bogutovo Selo  1 : 7
30.04.2017 17:00  Jedinstvo Brodac - Famos Istočna Ilidža  1 : 1
25. Kolo - 06.05.2017 do 10.05.2017
06.05.2017 17:00  OFK Glasinac 2011 - Mladost Rogatica  3 : 1
06.05.2017 17:00  Drina HE Višegrad - Napredak Donji Šepak  2 : 2
06.05.2017 17:00  Jedinstvo Brčko - FK Ilicka 01 Brčko  1 : 0
07.05.2017 17:00  Sloga Junajted - Velež Nevesinje  3 : 2
07.05.2017 17:00  Vlasenica - Jedinstvo Brodac  1 : 2
07.05.2017 17:00  Proleter Dvorovi - Mladost Gacko  6 : 3
07.05.2017 17:00  Famos Istočna Ilidža - Mladost Bogutovo Selo  2 : 1
10.05.2017 17:00  Guber Srebrenica - Leotar Trebinje  1 : 1
26. Kolo - 13.05.2017 do 14.05.2017
13.05.2017 17:00  Mladost Gacko - OFK Glasinac 2011  2 : 2
13.05.2017 17:00  Leotar Trebinje - Jedinstvo Brčko  0 : 1
13.05.2017 17:00  FK Ilicka 01 Brčko - Sloga Junajted  2 : 1
13.05.2017 17:00  Napredak Donji Šepak - Guber Srebrenica  5 : 1
14.05.2017 17:00  Mladost Rogatica - Famos Istočna Ilidža  0 : 1
14.05.2017 17:00  Velež Nevesinje - Proleter Dvorovi  3 : 0
14.05.2017 17:00  Mladost Bogutovo Selo - Vlasenica  3 : 2
14.05.2017 17:00  Jedinstvo Brodac - Drina HE Višegrad  3 : 1
27. Kolo - 20.05.2017 do 31.05.2017
20.05.2017 17:30  Drina HE Višegrad - Mladost Bogutovo Selo  5 : 1
20.05.2017 17:30  OFK Glasinac 2011 - Velež Nevesinje  3 : 1
20.05.2017 17:30  Guber Srebrenica - Jedinstvo Brodac  2 : 2
20.05.2017 17:30  Jedinstvo Brčko - Napredak Donji Šepak  1 : 1
21.05.2017 17:30  Proleter Dvorovi - FK Ilicka 01 Brčko  1 : 1
21.05.2017 17:30  Vlasenica - Famos Istočna Ilidža  3 : 6
21.05.2017 17:30  Mladost Gacko - Mladost Rogatica  4 : 0
31.05.2017 17:30  Sloga Junajted - Leotar Trebinje  1 : 3
28. Kolo - 28.05.2017 do 28.05.2017
28.05.2017 17:30  Jedinstvo Brodac - Jedinstvo Brčko  1 : 3
28.05.2017 17:30  Mladost Bogutovo Selo - Guber Srebrenica  1 : 3
28.05.2017 17:30  Napredak Donji Šepak - Sloga Junajted  3 : 0
28.05.2017 17:30  Famos Istočna Ilidža - Drina HE Višegrad  2 : 1
28.05.2017 17:30  Velež Nevesinje - Mladost Gacko  4 : 2
28.05.2017 17:30  Mladost Rogatica - Vlasenica  2 : 1
28.05.2017 17:30  FK Ilicka 01 Brčko - OFK Glasinac 2011  5 : 1
28.05.2017 17:30  Leotar Trebinje - Proleter Dvorovi  3 : 1
29. Kolo - 04.06.2017 do 04.06.2017
04.06.2017 17:30  Mladost Gacko - FK Ilicka 01 Brčko  2 : 1
04.06.2017 17:30  Sloga Junajted - Jedinstvo Brodac  5 : 4
04.06.2017 17:30  OFK Glasinac 2011 - Leotar Trebinje  0 : 0
04.06.2017 17:30  Proleter Dvorovi - Napredak Donji Šepak  1 : 2
04.06.2017 17:30  Guber Srebrenica - Famos Istočna Ilidža  1 : 2
04.06.2017 17:30  Velež Nevesinje - Mladost Rogatica  7 : 1
04.06.2017 17:30  Drina HE Višegrad - Vlasenica  2 : 0
04.06.2017 17:30  Jedinstvo Brčko - Mladost Bogutovo Selo  3 : 1
30. Kolo - 11.06.2017 do 11.06.2017
11.06.2017 17:30  FK Ilicka 01 Brčko - Velež Nevesinje  2 : 0
11.06.2017 17:30  Jedinstvo Brodac - Proleter Dvorovi  4 : 2
11.06.2017 17:30  Famos Istočna Ilidža - Jedinstvo Brčko  2 : 1
11.06.2017 17:30  Mladost Rogatica - Drina HE Višegrad  4 : 0
11.06.2017 17:30  Mladost Bogutovo Selo - Sloga Junajted  3 : 3
11.06.2017 17:30  Napredak Donji Šepak - OFK Glasinac 2011  4 : 1
11.06.2017 17:30  Vlasenica - Guber Srebrenica  4 : 6
11.06.2017 17:30  Leotar Trebinje - Mladost Gacko  3 : 0
Tabela
    O bodovi   golovi    GR
Napredak Donji Šepak  14  35   33:12    21
Famos Istočna Ilidža  14  26   31:11    20
Leotar Trebinje  14  24   24:14    10
Mladost Bogutovo Selo  14  24   27:21    6
FK Ilicka 01 Brčko  14  23   30:15    15
Jedinstvo Brčko  14  22   17:18    -1
Mladost Rogatica  14  20   26:27    -1
OFK Glasinac 2011  14  20   19:22    -3
Sloga Junajted  14  19   20:22    -2
10  Guber Srebrenica  14  19   18:24    -6
11  Vlasenica  14  18   20:21    -1
12  Jedinstvo Brodac  14  18   30:35    -5
13  Mladost Gacko  14  18   23:31    -8
14  Proleter Dvorovi  14  12   20:27    -7
15  Velež Nevesinje  14  11   15:32    -17
16  Drina HE Višegrad  14  10   6:27    -21