2.liga RS Istok 19-20

1. Kolo - 10.08.2019 do 10.08.2019
10.08. 18:00  Ilićka 01 - Mladost Rogatica  1 : 1
10.08. 18:00  Stakorina Čajniče - Drina Zvornik  2 : 1
10.08. 18:00  Milići - Budućnost Pilica  0 : 2
10.08. 18:00  Famos - Jedinstvo Brodac  2 : 1
10.08. 18:00  Leotar Trebinje - Romanija  3 : 1
10.08. 18:00  Proleter Dvorovi - Drina HE Višegrad  0 : 0
10.08. 18:00  Velež Nevesinje - Glasinac Sokolac  2 : 0
10.08. 18:00  Mladost Gacko - Sutjeska Foča  2 : 1
2. Kolo - 17.08.2019 do 17.08.2019
17.08. 17:30  Proleter Dvorovi - Milići  2 : 1
17.08. 17:30  Romanija - Velež Nevesinje  3 : 0
17.08. 17:30  Drina HE Višegrad - Jedinstvo Brodac  3 : 1
17.08. 17:30  Mladost Rogatica - Famos  2 : 1
17.08. 17:30  Budućnost Pilica - Leotar Trebinje  0 : 1
17.08. 17:30  Drina Zvornik - Mladost Gacko  5 : 0
17.08. 17:30  Sutjeska Foča - Ilićka 01  2 : 1
17.08. 17:30  Glasinac Sokolac - Stakorina Čajniče  3 : 1
3. Kolo - 24.08.2019 do 25.08.2019
24.08. 17:30  Leotar Trebinje - Proleter Dvorovi  3 : 1
24.08. 17:30  Famos - Sutjeska Foča  2 : 2
24.08. 17:30  Mladost Gacko - Glasinac Sokolac  5 : 1
25.08. 17:30  Stakorina Čajniče - Romanija  2 : 4
25.08. 17:30  Ilićka 01 - Drina Zvornik  0 : 0
25.08. 17:30  Velež Nevesinje - Budućnost Pilica  1 : 0
25.08. 17:30  Jedinstvo Brodac - Mladost Rogatica  6 : 0
25.08. 17:30  Milići - Drina HE Višegrad  1 : 0
4. Kolo - 31.08.2019 do 01.09.2019
31.08. 17:00  Drina Zvornik - Famos  2 : 1
31.08. 17:00  Sutjeska Foča - Jedinstvo Brodac  2 : 1
01.09. 17:00  Romanija - Mladost Gacko  1 : 0
01.09. 17:00  Milići - Leotar Trebinje  1 : 0
01.09. 17:00  Glasinac Sokolac - Ilićka 01  2 : 3
01.09. 17:00  Drina HE Višegrad - Mladost Rogatica  6 : 3
01.09. 17:00  Proleter Dvorovi - Velež Nevesinje  4 : 1
01.09. 17:00  Budućnost Pilica - Stakorina Čajniče  1 : 0
5. Kolo - 07.09.2019 do 08.09.2019
07.09. 15:30  Leotar Trebinje - Drina HE Višegrad  2 : 0
07.09. 15:30  Famos - Glasinac Sokolac  4 : 2
07.09. 15:30  Mladost Gacko - Budućnost Pilica  1 : 1
08.09. 15:30  Velež Nevesinje - Milići  2 : 2
08.09. 15:30  Stakorina Čajniče - Proleter Dvorovi  4 : 1
08.09. 15:30  Jedinstvo Brodac - Drina Zvornik  1 : 2
08.09. 15:30  Mladost Rogatica - Sutjeska Foča  1 : 1
08.09. 15:30  Ilićka 01 - Romanija  2 : 3
6. Kolo - 14.09.2019 do 15.09.2019
14.09. 16:30  Drina HE Višegrad - Sutjeska Foča  1 : 1
14.09. 16:30  Leotar Trebinje - Velež Nevesinje  2 : 1
14.09. 16:30  Drina Zvornik - Mladost Rogatica  7 : 0
15.09. 16:30  Romanija - Famos  4 : 0
15.09. 16:30  Proleter Dvorovi - Mladost Gacko  3 : 0
15.09. 16:30  Milići - Stakorina Čajniče  3 : 0
15.09. 16:30  Glasinac Sokolac - Jedinstvo Brodac  1 : 1
15.09. 16:30  Budućnost Pilica - Ilićka 01  2 : 2
7. Kolo - 21.09.2019 do 22.09.2019
21.09. 16:00  Mladost Gacko - Milići  4 : 3
21.09. 16:00  Sutjeska Foča - Drina Zvornik  5 : 2
21.09. 16:00  Famos - Budućnost Pilica  4 : 0
22.09. 16:00  Jedinstvo Brodac - Romanija  2 : 1
22.09. 16:00  Velež Nevesinje - Drina HE Višegrad  2 : 0
22.09. 16:00  Ilićka 01 - Proleter Dvorovi  1 : 0
22.09. 16:00  Stakorina Čajniče - Leotar Trebinje  0 : 2
22.09. 16:00  Mladost Rogatica - Glasinac Sokolac  1 : 3
8. Kolo - 28.09.2019 do 29.09.2019
28.09. 16:00  Drina HE Višegrad - Drina Zvornik  0 : 1
28.09. 16:00  Leotar Trebinje - Mladost Gacko  6 : 0
29.09. 16:00  Glasinac Sokolac - Sutjeska Foča  3 : 1
29.09. 16:00  Proleter Dvorovi - Famos  0 : 1
29.09. 16:00  Milići - Ilićka 01  5 : 0
29.09. 16:00  Velež Nevesinje - Stakorina Čajniče  0 : 0
29.09. 16:00  Budućnost Pilica - Jedinstvo Brodac  2 : 1
29.09. 16:00  Romanija - Mladost Rogatica  0 : 1
9. Kolo - 05.10.2019 do 06.10.2019
05.10. 15:30  Sutjeska Foča - Romanija  2 : 3
05.10. 15:30  Mladost Gacko - Velež Nevesinje  3 : 1
05.10. 15:30  Famos - Milići  3 : 2
06.10. 15:30  Mladost Rogatica - Budućnost Pilica  4 : 1
06.10. 15:30  Jedinstvo Brodac - Proleter Dvorovi  2 : 1
06.10. 15:30  Stakorina Čajniče - Drina HE Višegrad  4 : 2
06.10. 15:30  Drina Zvornik - Glasinac Sokolac  4 : 0
06.10. 15:30  Ilićka 01 - Leotar Trebinje  0 : 2
10. Kolo - 12.10.2019 do 13.10.2019
12.10. 15:00  Leotar Trebinje - Famos  3 : 0
12.10. 15:00  Drina HE Višegrad - Glasinac Sokolac  1 : 4
13.10. 15:00  Budućnost Pilica - Sutjeska Foča  2 : 0
13.10. 15:00  Stakorina Čajniče - Mladost Gacko  5 : 1
13.10. 15:00  Velež Nevesinje - Ilićka 01  2 : 1
13.10. 15:00  Milići - Jedinstvo Brodac  3 : 1
13.10. 15:00  Proleter Dvorovi - Mladost Rogatica  2 : 0
13.10. 15:00  Romanija - Drina Zvornik  1 : 1
11. Kolo - 19.10.2019 do 20.10.2019
19.10. 14:30  Famos - Velež Nevesinje  4 : 0
19.10. 14:30  Mladost Gacko - Drina HE Višegrad  3 : 0
19.10. 14:30  Drina Zvornik - Budućnost Pilica  3 : 0
19.10. 14:30  Sutjeska Foča - Proleter Dvorovi  2 : 1
20.10. 14:30  Glasinac Sokolac - Romanija  2 : 1
20.10. 14:30  Ilićka 01 - Stakorina Čajniče  0 : 1
20.10. 14:30  Jedinstvo Brodac - Leotar Trebinje  2 : 2
20.10. 14:30  Mladost Rogatica - Milići  0 : 3
12. Kolo - 26.10.2019 do 27.10.2019
26.10. 14:30  Mladost Gacko - Ilićka 01  1 : 3
26.10. 14:30  Drina HE Višegrad - Romanija  3 : 0
26.10. 14:30  Leotar Trebinje - Mladost Rogatica  4 : 0
27.10. 14:30  Velež Nevesinje - Jedinstvo Brodac  3 : 0
27.10. 14:30  Milići - Sutjeska Foča  4 : 0
27.10. 14:30  Stakorina Čajniče - Famos  1 : 2
27.10. 14:30  Budućnost Pilica - Glasinac Sokolac  2 : 1
27.10. 14:30  Proleter Dvorovi - Drina Zvornik  1 : 1
13. Kolo - 01.11.2019 do 03.11.2019
01.11. 14:00  Sutjeska Foča - Leotar Trebinje  1 : 0
02.11. 14:00  Famos - Mladost Gacko  1 : 1
02.11. 14:00  Drina Zvornik - Milići  2 : 1
03.11. 14:00  Ilićka 01 - Drina HE Višegrad  2 : 0
03.11. 14:00  Romanija - Budućnost Pilica  5 : 2
03.11. 14:00  Glasinac Sokolac - Proleter Dvorovi  1 : 0
03.11. 14:00  Mladost Rogatica - Velež Nevesinje  1 : 4
03.11. 14:00  Jedinstvo Brodac - Stakorina Čajniče  2 : 1
14. Kolo - 09.11.2019 do 10.11.2019
09.11. 13:30  Drina HE Višegrad - Budućnost Pilica  3 : 1
09.11. 13:30  Mladost Gacko - Jedinstvo Brodac  3 : 2
09.11. 13:30  Leotar Trebinje - Drina Zvornik  0 : 0
10.11. 13:30  Milići - Glasinac Sokolac  3 : 0
10.11. 13:30  Stakorina Čajniče - Mladost Rogatica  4 : 0
10.11. 13:30  Velež Nevesinje - Sutjeska Foča  1 : 0
10.11. 13:30  Ilićka 01 - Famos  1 : 1
10.11. 13:30  Proleter Dvorovi - Romanija  3 : 1
15. Kolo - 16.11.2019 do 17.11.2019
16.11. 13:30  Drina Zvornik - Velež Nevesinje  1 : 0
16.11. 13:30  Famos - Drina HE Višegrad  2 : 1
16.11. 13:30  Sutjeska Foča - Stakorina Čajniče  1 : 0
17.11. 13:30  Jedinstvo Brodac - Ilićka 01  1 : 0
17.11. 13:30  Glasinac Sokolac - Leotar Trebinje  0 : 1
17.11. 13:30  Mladost Rogatica - Mladost Gacko  0 : 5
17.11. 13:30  Budućnost Pilica - Proleter Dvorovi  _ : _
17.11. 13:30  Romanija - Milići  4 : 2
23. Kolo
  Stakorina Čajniče - Mladost Gacko  _ : _
  Milići - Glasinac Sokolac  _ : _
  Famos - Romanija  _ : _
  Jedinstvo Brodac - Proleter Dvorovi  _ : _
  Drina Zvornik - Sutjeska Foča  _ : _
  Leotar Trebinje - Velež Nevesinje  _ : _
  Budućnost Pilica - Ilićka 01  _ : _
  Mladost Rogatica - Drina HE Višegrad  _ : _
24. Kolo
  Ilićka 01 - Sutjeska Foča  _ : _
  Velež Nevesinje - Budućnost Pilica  _ : _
  Glasinac Sokolac - Famos  _ : _
  Mladost Rogatica - Drina Zvornik  _ : _
  Romanija - Leotar Trebinje  _ : _
  Mladost Gacko - Milići  _ : _
  Proleter Dvorovi - Stakorina Čajniče  _ : _
  Drina HE Višegrad - Jedinstvo Brodac  _ : _
25. Kolo
  Stakorina Čajniče - Drina HE Višegrad  _ : _
  Milići - Proleter Dvorovi  _ : _
  Famos - Mladost Gacko  _ : _
  Jedinstvo Brodac - Mladost Rogatica  _ : _
  Drina Zvornik - Ilićka 01  _ : _
  Leotar Trebinje - Glasinac Sokolac  _ : _
  Budućnost Pilica - Romanija  _ : _
  Sutjeska Foča - Velež Nevesinje  _ : _
26. Kolo
  Jedinstvo Brodac - Drina Zvornik  _ : _
  Velež Nevesinje - Ilićka 01  _ : _
  Glasinac Sokolac - Budućnost Pilica  _ : _
  Mladost Rogatica - Stakorina Čajniče  _ : _
  Romanija - Sutjeska Foča  _ : _
  Mladost Gacko - Leotar Trebinje  _ : _
  Proleter Dvorovi - Famos  _ : _
  Drina HE Višegrad - Milići  _ : _
27. Kolo
  Stakorina Čajniče - Jedinstvo Brodac  _ : _
  Milići - Mladost Rogatica  _ : _
  Famos - Drina HE Višegrad  _ : _
  Ilićka 01 - Romanija  _ : _
  Drina Zvornik - Velež Nevesinje  _ : _
  Leotar Trebinje - Proleter Dvorovi  _ : _
  Budućnost Pilica - Mladost Gacko  _ : _
  Sutjeska Foča - Glasinac Sokolac  _ : _
28. Kolo
  Jedinstvo Brodac - Milići  _ : _
  Stakorina Čajniče - Drina Zvornik  _ : _
  Glasinac Sokolac - Ilićka 01  _ : _
  Mladost Rogatica - Famos  _ : _
  Romanija - Velež Nevesinje  _ : _
  Mladost Gacko - Sutjeska Foča  _ : _
  Proleter Dvorovi - Budućnost Pilica  _ : _
  Drina HE Višegrad - Leotar Trebinje  _ : _
29. Kolo
  Velež Nevesinje - Glasinac Sokolac  _ : _
  Milići - Stakorina Čajniče  _ : _
  Famos - Jedinstvo Brodac  _ : _
  Ilićka 01 - Mladost Gacko  _ : _
  Drina Zvornik - Romanija  _ : _
  Leotar Trebinje - Mladost Rogatica  _ : _
  Budućnost Pilica - Drina HE Višegrad  _ : _
  Sutjeska Foča - Proleter Dvorovi  _ : _
30. Kolo
  Jedinstvo Brodac - Leotar Trebinje  _ : _
  Stakorina Čajniče - Famos  _ : _
  Glasinac Sokolac - Romanija  _ : _
  Mladost Rogatica - Budućnost Pilica  _ : _
  Milići - Drina Zvornik  _ : _
  Mladost Gacko - Velež Nevesinje  _ : _
  Proleter Dvorovi - Ilićka 01  _ : _
  Drina HE Višegrad - Sutjeska Foča  _ : _
Tabela
    O BOD   GOLOVI    GR
Leotar Trebinje  10  27   24:4    20
Drina Zvornik  10  20   25:10    15
Romanija  10  19   21:13    8
Milići  10  16   21:14    7
Famos  10  16   18:18    0
Velež Nevesinje  10  14   12:15    -3
Budućnost Pilica  10  14   11:14    -3
Proleter Dvorovi  10  13   14:13    1
Stakorina Čajniče  10  13   18:18    0
10  Glasinac Sokolac  10  13   19:23    -4
11  Mladost Gacko  10  13   16:27    -11
12  Sutjeska Foča  10  12   17:18    -1
13  Mladost Rogatica  10  11   13:28    -15
14  Jedinstvo Brodac  10  10   17:17    0
15  Ilićka 01  10  9   11:19    -8
16  Drina HE Višegrad  10  8   13:19    -6