2. liga FBiH sjever 19-20

1. Kolo - 17.08.2019 do 18.08.2019
17.08. 17:30  Mladost Malešići - Svatovac Poljice  0 : 2
17.08. 17:30  Sloga Tojšići - Odžak 102  1 : 2
17.08. 17:30  Radnički Lukavac - Orahovica 74  1 : 1
18.08. 17:30  Dinamo Donja Mahala - Priluk  3 : 2
18.08. 17:30  Seona - Bosna Kalesija  5 : 0
18.08. 17:30  Bosna Mionica - Lokomotiva Miričina  2 : 1
18.08. 17:30  Prokosovići - Mramor  2 : 0
18.08. 17:30  Gradina Srebrenik - Čelić  8 : 0
2. Kolo - 24.08.2019 do 25.08.2019
24.08. 17:00  Radnički Lukavac - Prokosovići  1 : 0
24.08. 17:00  Lokomotiva Miričina - Seona  1 : 2
24.08. 17:00  Mramor - Bosna Mionica  1 : 0
24.08. 17:00  Bosna Kalesija - Dinamo Donja Mahala  3 : 2
24.08. 17:00  Odžak 102 - Mladost Malešići  1 : 1
25.08. 17:00  Orahovica 74 - Čelić  8 : 0
25.08. 17:00  Svatovac Poljice - Gradina Srebrenik  2 : 2
25.08. 17:00  Priluk - Sloga Tojšići  2 : 1
3. Kolo - 31.08.2019 do 01.09.2019
31.08. 16:30  Sloga Tojšići - Bosna Kalesija  1 : 1
31.08. 16:30  Mladost Malešići - Priluk  4 : 1
01.09. 16:30  Seona - Mramor  5 : 1
01.09. 16:30  Dinamo Donja Mahala - Lokomotiva Miričina  2 : 2
01.09. 16:30  Bosna Mionica - Radnički Lukavac  3 : 0
01.09. 16:30  Gradina Srebrenik - Odžak 102  6 : 1
01.09. 16:30  Čelić - Svatovac Poljice  0 : 7
01.09. 16:30  Prokosovići - Orahovica 74  2 : 2
4. Kolo - 06.09.2019 do 07.09.2019
06.09. 16:30  Priluk - Gradina Srebrenik  1 : 2
07.09. 16:30  Prokosovići - Bosna Mionica  3 : 0
07.09. 16:30  Radnički Lukavac - Seona  3 : 5
07.09. 16:30  Mramor - Dinamo Donja Mahala  2 : 0
07.09. 16:30  Lokomotiva Miričina - Sloga Tojšići  1 : 0
07.09. 16:30  Bosna Kalesija - Mladost Malešići  3 : 0
07.09. 16:30  Odžak 102 - Čelić  13 : 0
07.09. 16:30  Orahovica 74 - Svatovac Poljice  4 : 1
5. Kolo - 14.09.2019 do 15.09.2019
14.09. 16:30  Mladost Malešići - Lokomotiva Miričina  6 : 1
14.09. 16:30  Sloga Tojšići - Mramor  2 : 1
15.09. 16:30  Svatovac Poljice - Odžak 102  3 : 3
15.09. 16:30  Čelić - Priluk  1 : 4
15.09. 16:30  Gradina Srebrenik - Bosna Kalesija  5 : 3
15.09. 16:30  Dinamo Donja Mahala - Radnički Lukavac  1 : 0
15.09. 16:30  Seona - Prokosovići  5 : 1
15.09. 16:30  Bosna Mionica - Orahovica 74  2 : 1
6. Kolo - 18.09.2019 do 22.09.2019
18.09. 15:30  Mramor - Mladost Malešići  3 : 2
21.09. 15:30  Radnički Lukavac - Sloga Tojšići  2 : 1
21.09. 15:30  Lokomotiva Miričina - Gradina Srebrenik  2 : 1
21.09. 15:30  Bosna Kalesija - Čelić  6 : 0
22.09. 15:30  Priluk - Svatovac Poljice  2 : 1
22.09. 15:30  Orahovica 74 - Odžak 102  0 : 2
22.09. 15:30  Prokosovići - Dinamo Donja Mahala  3 : 0
22.09. 15:30  Bosna Mionica - Seona  1 : 0
7. Kolo - 28.09.2019 do 29.09.2019
28.09. 15:30  Mladost Malešići - Radnički Lukavac  5 : 1
28.09. 15:30  Odžak 102 - Priluk  3 : 2
28.09. 15:30  Sloga Tojšići - Prokosovići  2 : 3
29.09. 15:30  Dinamo Donja Mahala - Bosna Mionica  1 : 3
29.09. 15:30  Gradina Srebrenik - Mramor  6 : 1
29.09. 15:30  Čelić - Lokomotiva Miričina  1 : 5
29.09. 15:30  Svatovac Poljice - Bosna Kalesija  2 : 1
29.09. 15:30  Seona - Orahovica 74  4 : 0
8. Kolo - 05.10.2019 do 06.10.2019
05.10. 15:30  Radnički Lukavac - Gradina Srebrenik  1 : 2
05.10. 15:30  Lokomotiva Miričina - Svatovac Poljice  0 : 0
05.10. 15:30  Mramor - Čelić  6 : 1
05.10. 15:30  Bosna Kalesija - Odžak 102  3 : 1
05.10. 15:30  Orahovica 74 - Priluk  2 : 1
06.10. 15:30  Prokosovići - Mladost Malešići  4 : 1
06.10. 15:30  Bosna Mionica - Sloga Tojšići  11 : 1
06.10. 15:30  Seona - Dinamo Donja Mahala  2 : 0
9. Kolo - 11.10.2019 do 13.10.2019
11.10. 15:00  Priluk - Bosna Kalesija  4 : 3
13.10. 15:00  Sloga Tojšići - Seona  0 : 2
13.10. 15:00  Odžak 102 - Lokomotiva Miričina  3 : 4
13.10. 15:00  Svatovac Poljice - Mramor  2 : 1
13.10. 15:00  Čelić - Radnički Lukavac  2 : 10
13.10. 15:00  Gradina Srebrenik - Prokosovići  4 : 0
13.10. 15:00  Mladost Malešići - Bosna Mionica  5 : 2
13.10. 15:00  Dinamo Donja Mahala - Orahovica 74  3 : 0
10. Kolo - 16.10.2019 do 16.10.2019
16.10. 15:00  Prokosovići - Čelić  7 : 0
16.10. 15:00  Mramor - Odžak 102  5 : 3
16.10. 15:00  Radnički Lukavac - Svatovac Poljice  2 : 3
16.10. 15:00  Lokomotiva Miričina - Priluk  2 : 0
16.10. 15:00  Bosna Mionica - Gradina Srebrenik  2 : 3
16.10. 15:00  Seona - Mladost Malešići  7 : 0
16.10. 15:00  Dinamo Donja Mahala - Sloga Tojšići  3 : 0
16.10. 15:00  Orahovica 74 - Bosna Kalesija  1 : 0
11. Kolo - 19.10.2019 do 20.10.2019
19.10. 14:30  Odžak 102 - Radnički Lukavac  3 : 1
19.10. 14:30  Mladost Malešići - Dinamo Donja Mahala  3 : 0
19.10. 14:30  Bosna Kalesija - Lokomotiva Miričina  5 : 0
19.10. 14:30  Sloga Tojšići - Orahovica 74  4 : 1
20.10. 14:30  Priluk - Mramor  0 : 0
20.10. 14:30  Svatovac Poljice - Prokosovići  0 : 0
20.10. 14:30  Čelić - Bosna Mionica  2 : 5
20.10. 14:30  Gradina Srebrenik - Seona  1 : 1
12. Kolo - 26.10.2019 do 27.10.2019
26.10. 14:30  Radnički Lukavac - Priluk  1 : 0
26.10. 14:30  Mramor - Bosna Kalesija  2 : 2
26.10. 14:30  Sloga Tojšići - Mladost Malešići  4 : 1
27.10. 13:30  Dinamo Donja Mahala - Gradina Srebrenik  2 : 1
27.10. 13:30  Seona - Čelić  11 : 0
27.10. 13:30  Bosna Mionica - Svatovac Poljice  0 : 0
27.10. 13:30  Prokosovići - Odžak 102  2 : 0
27.10. 13:30  Orahovica 74 - Lokomotiva Miričina  1 : 1
13. Kolo - 02.11.2019 do 03.11.2019
02.11. 13:30  Lokomotiva Miričina - Mramor  2 : 2
02.11. 13:30  Mladost Malešići - Orahovica 74  3 : 0
02.11. 13:30  Odžak 102 - Bosna Mionica  4 : 1
02.11. 13:30  Bosna Kalesija - Radnički Lukavac  3 : 0
02.11. 13:30  Gradina Srebrenik - Sloga Tojšići  4 : 0
03.11. 13:30  Čelić - Dinamo Donja Mahala  0 : 4
03.11. 13:30  Svatovac Poljice - Seona  0 : 1
03.11. 13:30  Priluk - Prokosovići  1 : 0
14. Kolo - 09.11.2019 do 10.11.2019
09.11. 13:30  Radnički Lukavac - Lokomotiva Miričina  4 : 0
09.11. 13:30  Mladost Malešići - Gradina Srebrenik  1 : 3
09.11. 13:30  Sloga Tojšići - Čelić  9 : 1
10.11. 13:30  Prokosovići - Bosna Kalesija  2 : 1
10.11. 13:30  Bosna Mionica - Priluk  1 : 0
10.11. 13:30  Seona - Odžak 102  6 : 1
10.11. 13:30  Orahovica 74 - Mramor  4 : 1
10.11. 13:30  Dinamo Donja Mahala - Svatovac Poljice  4 : 0
15. Kolo - 16.11.2019 do 17.11.2019
16.11. 13:30  Odžak 102 - Dinamo Donja Mahala  1 : 0
16.11. 13:30  Mramor - Radnički Lukavac  2 : 0
16.11. 13:30  Lokomotiva Miričina - Prokosovići  0 : 5
16.11. 13:30  Bosna Kalesija - Bosna Mionica  2 : 0
17.11. 13:30  Svatovac Poljice - Sloga Tojšići  3 : 0
17.11. 13:30  Čelić - Mladost Malešići  0 : 6
17.11. 13:30  Priluk - Seona  1 : 3
17.11. 13:30  Gradina Srebrenik - Orahovica 74  3 : 1
16. Kolo
  Odžak 102 - Sloga Tojšići  _ : _
  Svatovac Poljice - Mladost Malešići  _ : _
  Mramor - Prokosovići  _ : _
  Čelić - Gradina Srebrenik  _ : _
  Priluk - Dinamo Donja Mahala  _ : _
  Bosna Kalesija - Seona  _ : _
  Lokomotiva Miričina - Bosna Mionica  _ : _
  Orahovica 74 - Radnički Lukavac  _ : _
17. Kolo
  Čelić - Orahovica 74  _ : _
  Mladost Malešići - Odžak 102  _ : _
  Sloga Tojšići - Priluk  _ : _
  Dinamo Donja Mahala - Bosna Kalesija  _ : _
  Seona - Lokomotiva Miričina  _ : _
  Bosna Mionica - Mramor  _ : _
  Prokosovići - Radnički Lukavac  _ : _
  Gradina Srebrenik - Svatovac Poljice  _ : _
18. Kolo
  Orahovica 74 - Prokosovići  _ : _
  Mramor - Seona  _ : _
  Lokomotiva Miričina - Dinamo Donja Mahala  _ : _
  Bosna Kalesija - Sloga Tojšići  _ : _
  Priluk - Mladost Malešići  _ : _
  Odžak 102 - Gradina Srebrenik  _ : _
  Svatovac Poljice - Čelić  _ : _
  Radnički Lukavac - Bosna Mionica  _ : _
19. Kolo
  Svatovac Poljice - Orahovica 74  _ : _
  Gradina Srebrenik - Priluk  _ : _
  Mladost Malešići - Bosna Kalesija  _ : _
  Sloga Tojšići - Lokomotiva Miričina  _ : _
  Dinamo Donja Mahala - Mramor  _ : _
  Seona - Radnički Lukavac  _ : _
  Bosna Mionica - Prokosovići  _ : _
  Čelić - Odžak 102  _ : _
20. Kolo
  Orahovica 74 - Bosna Mionica  _ : _
  Radnički Lukavac - Dinamo Donja Mahala  _ : _
  Mramor - Sloga Tojšići  _ : _
  Lokomotiva Miričina - Mladost Malešići  _ : _
  Bosna Kalesija - Gradina Srebrenik  _ : _
  Priluk - Čelić  _ : _
  Odžak 102 - Svatovac Poljice  _ : _
  Prokosovići - Seona  _ : _
21. Kolo
  Odžak 102 - Orahovica 74  _ : _
  Čelić - Bosna Kalesija  _ : _
  Gradina Srebrenik - Lokomotiva Miričina  _ : _
  Mladost Malešići - Mramor  _ : _
  Sloga Tojšići - Radnički Lukavac  _ : _
  Dinamo Donja Mahala - Prokosovići  _ : _
  Seona - Bosna Mionica  _ : _
  Svatovac Poljice - Priluk  _ : _
22. Kolo
  Orahovica 74 - Seona  _ : _
  Prokosovići - Sloga Tojšići  _ : _
  Radnički Lukavac - Mladost Malešići  _ : _
  Mramor - Gradina Srebrenik  _ : _
  Lokomotiva Miričina - Čelić  _ : _
  Bosna Kalesija - Svatovac Poljice  _ : _
  Priluk - Odžak 102  _ : _
  Bosna Mionica - Dinamo Donja Mahala  _ : _
23. Kolo
  Priluk - Orahovica 74  _ : _
  Svatovac Poljice - Lokomotiva Miričina  _ : _
  Čelić - Mramor  _ : _
  Gradina Srebrenik - Radnički Lukavac  _ : _
  Mladost Malešići - Prokosovići  _ : _
  Sloga Tojšići - Bosna Mionica  _ : _
  Dinamo Donja Mahala - Seona  _ : _
  Odžak 102 - Bosna Kalesija  _ : _
24. Kolo
  Orahovica 74 - Dinamo Donja Mahala  _ : _
  Bosna Mionica - Mladost Malešići  _ : _
  Prokosovići - Gradina Srebrenik  _ : _
  Radnički Lukavac - Čelić  _ : _
  Mramor - Svatovac Poljice  _ : _
  Lokomotiva Miričina - Odžak 102  _ : _
  Bosna Kalesija - Priluk  _ : _
  Seona - Sloga Tojšići  _ : _
25. Kolo
  Bosna Kalesija - Orahovica 74  _ : _
  Odžak 102 - Mramor  _ : _
  Svatovac Poljice - Radnički Lukavac  _ : _
  Čelić - Prokosovići  _ : _
  Gradina Srebrenik - Bosna Mionica  _ : _
  Mladost Malešići - Seona  _ : _
  Sloga Tojšići - Dinamo Donja Mahala  _ : _
  Priluk - Lokomotiva Miričina  _ : _
26. Kolo
  Orahovica 74 - Sloga Tojšići  _ : _
  Seona - Gradina Srebrenik  _ : _
  Bosna Mionica - Čelić  _ : _
  Prokosovići - Svatovac Poljice  _ : _
  Radnički Lukavac - Odžak 102  _ : _
  Mramor - Priluk  _ : _
  Lokomotiva Miričina - Bosna Kalesija  _ : _
  Dinamo Donja Mahala - Mladost Malešići  _ : _
27. Kolo
  Lokomotiva Miričina - Orahovica 74  _ : _
  Priluk - Radnički Lukavac  _ : _
  Odžak 102 - Prokosovići  _ : _
  Svatovac Poljice - Bosna Mionica  _ : _
  Čelić - Seona  _ : _
  Gradina Srebrenik - Dinamo Donja Mahala  _ : _
  Mladost Malešići - Sloga Tojšići  _ : _
  Bosna Kalesija - Mramor  _ : _
28. Kolo
  Orahovica 74 - Mladost Malešići  _ : _
  Dinamo Donja Mahala - Čelić  _ : _
  Seona - Svatovac Poljice  _ : _
  Bosna Mionica - Odžak 102  _ : _
  Prokosovići - Priluk  _ : _
  Radnički Lukavac - Bosna Kalesija  _ : _
  Mramor - Lokomotiva Miričina  _ : _
  Sloga Tojšići - Gradina Srebrenik  _ : _
29. Kolo
  Mramor - Orahovica 74  _ : _
  Bosna Kalesija - Prokosovići  _ : _
  Priluk - Bosna Mionica  _ : _
  Odžak 102 - Seona  _ : _
  Svatovac Poljice - Dinamo Donja Mahala  _ : _
  Čelić - Sloga Tojšići  _ : _
  Gradina Srebrenik - Mladost Malešići  _ : _
  Lokomotiva Miričina - Radnički Lukavac  _ : _
30. Kolo
  Orahovica 74 - Gradina Srebrenik  _ : _
  Sloga Tojšići - Svatovac Poljice  _ : _
  Dinamo Donja Mahala - Odžak 102  _ : _
  Seona - Priluk  _ : _
  Bosna Mionica - Bosna Kalesija  _ : _
  Prokosovići - Lokomotiva Miričina  _ : _
  Radnički Lukavac - Mramor  _ : _
  Mladost Malešići - Čelić  _ : _
Tabela
      O BOD   GOLOVI    GR
  Seona  15  40   59:10    49
  Gradina Srebrenik  15  35   51:18    33
  Prokosovići  15  29   34:17    17
  Bosna Mionica  15  25   33:24    9
  Bosna Kalesija  15  23   36:25    11
  Odžak 102  15  23   41:35    6
  Svatovac Poljice  15  23   26:20    6
  Mladost Malešići  15  22   38:32    6
  Dinamo Donja Mahala  15  22   25:22    3
10    Mramor  15  21   28:31    -3
11    Lokomotiva Miričina  15  19   22:34    -12
12    Orahovica 74  15  18   26:28    -2
13    Radnički Lukavac  15  16   27:31    -4
14    Priluk  15  16   21:27    -6
15    Sloga Tojšići  15  13   26:38    -12
16    Čelić  15  0   8:109    -101