2. liga FBiH sjever 18-19

1. Kolo - 18.08.2018 do 19.08.2018
18.08.  Mladost Malešići - Bosna Mionica  1 : 0
18.08.  Radnički Lukavac - Priluk  2 : 1
18.08.  Odžak 102 - Gradina Srebrenik  0 : 2
18.08.  Mramor - Čelić  0 : 0
18.08.  Budućnost Banovići - Dinamo Donja Mahala  1 : 0
18.08.  Bosna Kalesija - Prokosovići  2 : 3
19.08.  Svatovac Poljice - Sloga Tojšići  1 : 0
19.08.  Seona - Lokomotiva Miričina  2 : 1
2. Kolo - 25.08.2018 do 26.08.2018
25.08.  Sloga Tojšići - Bosna Kalesija  0 : 3
25.08.  Budućnost Banovići - Seona  2 : 0
26.08.  Priluk - Mladost Malešići  3 : 2
26.08.  Bosna Mionica - Odžak 102  1 : 1
26.08.  Prokosovići - Radnički Lukavac  3 : 3
26.08.  Dinamo Donja Mahala - Gradina Srebrenik  2 : 0
26.08.  Čelić - Svatovac Poljice  2 : 0
26.08.  Lokomotiva Miričina - Mramor  4 : 2
3. Kolo - 01.09.2018 do 02.09.2018
01.09.  Odžak 102 - Priluk  1 : 1
01.09.  Mladost Malešići - Prokosovići  1 : 0
01.09.  Gradina Srebrenik - Bosna Mionica  2 : 0
01.09.  Bosna Kalesija - Čelić  0 : 2
01.09.  Mramor - Budućnost Banovići  0 : 1
01.09.  Radnički Lukavac - Sloga Tojšići  0 : 0
02.09.  Svatovac Poljice - Lokomotiva Miričina  3 : 1
02.09.  Seona - Dinamo Donja Mahala  2 : 0
4. Kolo - 09.09.2018 do 12.09.2018
09.09.  Sloga Tojšići - Mladost Malešići  0 : 1
09.09.  Prokosovići - Odžak 102  2 : 1
09.09.  Čelić - Radnički Lukavac  1 : 0
09.09.  Seona - Mramor  2 : 0
09.09.  Dinamo Donja Mahala - Bosna Mionica  2 : 2
09.09.  Budućnost Banovići - Svatovac Poljice  3 : 0
09.09.  Lokomotiva Miričina - Bosna Kalesija  1 : 0
12.09.  Priluk - Gradina Srebrenik  3 : 1
5. Kolo - 15.09.2018 do 16.09.2018
15.09.  Radnički Lukavac - Lokomotiva Miričina  1 : 2
15.09.  Bosna Kalesija - Budućnost Banovići  1 : 2
15.09.  Mladost Malešići - Čelić  1 : 0
15.09.  Gradina Srebrenik - Prokosovići  1 : 0
15.09.  Odžak 102 - Sloga Tojšići  2 : 0
15.09.  Mramor - Dinamo Donja Mahala  2 : 1
16.09.  Svatovac Poljice - Seona  3 : 1
16.09.  Bosna Mionica - Priluk  3 : 2
6. Kolo - 22.09.2018 do 23.09.2018
22.09.  Mramor - Svatovac Poljice  4 : 3
22.09.  Sloga Tojšići - Gradina Srebrenik  1 : 1
22.09.  Budućnost Banovići - Radnički Lukavac  0 : 0
23.09.  Seona - Bosna Kalesija  1 : 1
23.09.  Dinamo Donja Mahala - Priluk  1 : 0
23.09.  Čelić - Odžak 102  2 : 1
23.09.  Prokosovići - Bosna Mionica  2 : 1
23.09.  Lokomotiva Miričina - Mladost Malešići  1 : 0
7. Kolo - 29.09.2018 do 30.09.2018
29.09.  Odžak 102 - Lokomotiva Miričina  1 : 2
29.09.  Gradina Srebrenik - Čelić  0 : 2
29.09.  Radnički Lukavac - Seona  4 : 1
29.09.  Bosna Kalesija - Mramor  4 : 0
29.09.  Mladost Malešići - Budućnost Banovići  1 : 1
30.09.  Priluk - Prokosovići  3 : 2
30.09.  Svatovac Poljice - Dinamo Donja Mahala  1 : 0
30.09.  Bosna Mionica - Sloga Tojšići  3 : 0
8. Kolo
  Sloga Tojšići - Priluk  3 : 2
  Čelić - Bosna Mionica  3 : 0
  Seona - Mladost Malešići  3 : 2
  Svatovac Poljice - Bosna Kalesija  2 : 0
  Lokomotiva Miričina - Gradina Srebrenik  1 : 1
  Mramor - Radnički Lukavac  0 : 3
  Dinamo Donja Mahala - Prokosovići  6 : 0
  Budućnost Banovići - Odžak 102  4 : 0
9. Kolo
  Radnički Lukavac - Svatovac Poljice  1 : 1
  Mladost Malešići - Mramor  7 : 0
  Bosna Mionica - Lokomotiva Miričina  0 : 2
  Prokosovići - Sloga Tojšići  2 : 0
  Odžak 102 - Seona  1 : 3
  Priluk - Čelić  1 : 0
  Bosna Kalesija - Dinamo Donja Mahala  4 : 1
  Gradina Srebrenik - Budućnost Banovići  1 : 1
10. Kolo
  Mramor - Odžak 102  2 : 5
  Svatovac Poljice - Mladost Malešići  3 : 0
  Dinamo Donja Mahala - Sloga Tojšići  2 : 1
  Seona - Gradina Srebrenik  2 : 3
  Bosna Kalesija - Radnički Lukavac  1 : 1
  Čelić - Prokosovići  4 : 0
  Lokomotiva Miričina - Priluk  3 : 2
  Budućnost Banovići - Bosna Mionica  1 : 2
11. Kolo
  Mladost Malešići - Bosna Kalesija  2 : 0
  Odžak 102 - Svatovac Poljice  2 : 1
  Priluk - Budućnost Banovići  2 : 1
  Sloga Tojšići - Čelić  1 : 0
  Gradina Srebrenik - Mramor  2 : 1
  Prokosovići - Lokomotiva Miričina  2 : 0
  Radnički Lukavac - Dinamo Donja Mahala  5 : 1
  Bosna Mionica - Seona  2 : 1
12. Kolo
  Lokomotiva Miričina - Sloga Tojšići  1 : 0
  Budućnost Banovići - Prokosovići  3 : 2
  Svatovac Poljice - Gradina Srebrenik  1 : 1
  Radnički Lukavac - Mladost Malešići  1 : 2
  Seona - Priluk  3 : 1
  Bosna Kalesija - Odžak 102  7 : 2
  Dinamo Donja Mahala - Čelić  2 : 1
  Mramor - Bosna Mionica  0 : 1
13. Kolo
  Odžak 102 - Radnički Lukavac  3 : 1
  Gradina Srebrenik - Bosna Kalesija  1 : 0
  Prokosovići - Seona  1 : 0
  Čelić - Lokomotiva Miričina  4 : 0
  Bosna Mionica - Svatovac Poljice  0 : 3
  Sloga Tojšići - Budućnost Banovići  0 : 1
  Mladost Malešići - Dinamo Donja Mahala  3 : 0
  Priluk - Mramor  5 : 0
14. Kolo
  Dinamo Donja Mahala - Lokomotiva Miričina  2 : 0
  Seona - Sloga Tojšići  5 : 1
  Budućnost Banovići - Čelić  3 : 0
  Mladost Malešići - Odžak 102  2 : 0
  Svatovac Poljice - Priluk  2 : 1
  Mramor - Prokosovići  2 : 1
  Bosna Kalesija - Bosna Mionica  2 : 1
  Radnički Lukavac - Gradina Srebrenik  1 : 0
15. Kolo
  Prokosovići - Svatovac Poljice  1 : 3
  Čelić - Seona  3 : 0
  Odžak 102 - Dinamo Donja Mahala  1 : 3
  Priluk - Bosna Kalesija  4 : 3
  Lokomotiva Miričina - Budućnost Banovići  1 : 2
  Gradina Srebrenik - Mladost Malešići  4 : 2
  Sloga Tojšići - Mramor  2 : 1
  Bosna Mionica - Radnički Lukavac  2 : 1
16. Kolo - 09.03.2019 do 10.03.2019
09.03.  Gradina Srebrenik - Odžak 102  2 : 0
09.03.  Sloga Tojšići - Svatovac Poljice  2 : 1
09.03.  Lokomotiva Miričina - Seona  1 : 2
10.03.  Dinamo Donja Mahala - Budućnost Banovići  1 : 1
10.03.  Bosna Mionica - Mladost Malešići  3 : 1
10.03.  Priluk - Radnički Lukavac  0 : 1
10.03.  Čelić - Mramor  1 : 0
10.03.  Prokosovići - Bosna Kalesija  0 : 1
17. Kolo
  Gradina Srebrenik - Dinamo Donja Mahala  5 : 0
  Svatovac Poljice - Čelić  3 : 0
  Bosna Kalesija - Sloga Tojšići  4 : 0
  Radnički Lukavac - Prokosovići  2 : 0
  Mramor - Lokomotiva Miričina  2 : 0
  Seona - Budućnost Banovići  1 : 0
  Mladost Malešići - Priluk  2 : 0
  Odžak 102 - Bosna Mionica  1 : 1
18. Kolo
  Sloga Tojšići - Radnički Lukavac  3 : 1
  Lokomotiva Miričina - Svatovac Poljice  3 : 2
  Priluk - Odžak 102  4 : 1
  Budućnost Banovići - Mramor  2 : 0
  Dinamo Donja Mahala - Seona  1 : 0
  Prokosovići - Mladost Malešići  1 : 0
  Bosna Mionica - Gradina Srebrenik  2 : 3
  Čelić - Bosna Kalesija  1 : 1
19. Kolo
  Bosna Mionica - Dinamo Donja Mahala  4 : 0
  Bosna Kalesija - Lokomotiva Miričina  1 : 1
  Mladost Malešići - Sloga Tojšići  1 : 1
  Mramor - Seona  1 : 0
  Svatovac Poljice - Budućnost Banovići  1 : 0
  Gradina Srebrenik - Priluk  2 : 1
  Radnički Lukavac - Čelić  0 : 0
  Odžak 102 - Prokosovići  0 : 2
20. Kolo - 06.04.2019 do 07.04.2019
  Dinamo Donja Mahala - Mramor  3 : 1
  Seona - Svatovac Poljice  3 : 1
  Lokomotiva Miričina - Radnički Lukavac  0 : 1
  Sloga Tojšići - Odžak 102  3 : 2
  Priluk - Bosna Mionica  3 : 2
  Budućnost Banovići - Bosna Kalesija  2 : 0
  Čelić - Mladost Malešići  1 : 1
  Prokosovići - Gradina Srebrenik  0 : 1
21. Kolo
  Odžak 102 - Čelić  2 : 2
  Bosna Mionica - Prokosovići  4 : 3
  Svatovac Poljice - Mramor  1 : 2
  Priluk - Dinamo Donja Mahala  1 : 1
  Mladost Malešići - Lokomotiva Miričina  4 : 3
  Gradina Srebrenik - Sloga Tojšići  0 : 0
  Radnički Lukavac - Budućnost Banovići  1 : 4
  Bosna Kalesija - Seona  0 : 1
22. Kolo
  Prokosovići - Priluk  1 : 0
  Dinamo Donja Mahala - Svatovac Poljice  3 : 0
  Lokomotiva Miričina - Odžak 102  3 : 2
  Budućnost Banovići - Mladost Malešići  2 : 0
  Sloga Tojšići - Bosna Mionica  3 : 2
  Čelić - Gradina Srebrenik  3 : 0
  Seona - Radnički Lukavac  2 : 1
  Mramor - Bosna Kalesija  2 : 1
23. Kolo
  Radnički Lukavac - Mramor  1 : 0
  Prokosovići - Dinamo Donja Mahala  3 : 1
  Priluk - Sloga Tojšići  1 : 2
  Gradina Srebrenik - Lokomotiva Miričina  6 : 0
  Odžak 102 - Budućnost Banovići  0 : 0
  Bosna Mionica - Čelić  6 : 0
  Mladost Malešići - Seona  4 : 2
  Bosna Kalesija - Svatovac Poljice  2 : 1
24. Kolo
  Čelić - Priluk  0 : 1
  Dinamo Donja Mahala - Bosna Kalesija  2 : 2
  Svatovac Poljice - Radnički Lukavac  2 : 1
  Seona - Odžak 102  4 : 0
  Budućnost Banovići - Gradina Srebrenik  1 : 0
  Mramor - Mladost Malešići  2 : 0
  Lokomotiva Miričina - Bosna Mionica  2 : 0
  Sloga Tojšići - Prokosovići  4 : 1
25. Kolo
  Prokosovići - Čelić  3 : 2
  Priluk - Lokomotiva Miričina  4 : 3
  Odžak 102 - Mramor  5 : 1
  Radnički Lukavac - Bosna Kalesija  3 : 5
  Bosna Mionica - Budućnost Banovići  2 : 3
  Mladost Malešići - Svatovac Poljice  5 : 1
  Sloga Tojšići - Dinamo Donja Mahala  1 : 0
  Gradina Srebrenik - Seona  1 : 0
26. Kolo
  Lokomotiva Miričina - Prokosovići  0 : 0
  Dinamo Donja Mahala - Radnički Lukavac  2 : 1
  Bosna Kalesija - Mladost Malešići  2 : 0
  Mramor - Gradina Srebrenik  2 : 0
  Seona - Bosna Mionica  1 : 2
  Svatovac Poljice - Odžak 102  5 : 0
  Budućnost Banovići - Priluk  2 : 0
  Čelić - Sloga Tojšići  2 : 1
27. Kolo
  Odžak 102 - Bosna Kalesija  4 : 3
  Čelić - Dinamo Donja Mahala  4 : 4
  Sloga Tojšići - Lokomotiva Miričina  6 : 5
  Priluk - Seona  3 : 1
  Bosna Mionica - Mramor  3 : 0
  Prokosovići - Budućnost Banovići  3 : 1
  Gradina Srebrenik - Svatovac Poljice  3 : 1
  Mladost Malešići - Radnički Lukavac  3 : 4
28. Kolo
  Budućnost Banovići - Sloga Tojšići  3 : 0
  Dinamo Donja Mahala - Mladost Malešići  4 : 2
  Radnički Lukavac - Odžak 102  2 : 0
  Svatovac Poljice - Bosna Mionica  3 : 0
  Mramor - Priluk  1 : 0
  Bosna Kalesija - Gradina Srebrenik  4 : 3
  Seona - Prokosovići  2 : 1
  Lokomotiva Miričina - Čelić  2 : 1
29. Kolo
  Prokosovići - Mramor  2 : 2
  Bosna Mionica - Bosna Kalesija  4 : 3
  Lokomotiva Miričina - Dinamo Donja Mahala  3 : 3
  Priluk - Svatovac Poljice  4 : 2
  Gradina Srebrenik - Radnički Lukavac  5 : 2
  Sloga Tojšići - Seona  4 : 2
  Čelić - Budućnost Banovići  2 : 1
  Odžak 102 - Mladost Malešići  3 : 2
30. Kolo
  Mladost Malešići - Gradina Srebrenik  2 : 1
  Mramor - Sloga Tojšići  6 : 1
  Svatovac Poljice - Prokosovići  1 : 1
  Budućnost Banovići - Lokomotiva Miričina  5 : 0
  Radnički Lukavac - Bosna Mionica  4 : 1
  Seona - Čelić  6 : 2
  Dinamo Donja Mahala - Odžak 102  3 : 1
  Bosna Kalesija - Priluk  4 : 2
Tabela
    O BOD   GOLOVI    GR
Budućnost Banovići  20   14:2    12
Čelić  19   12:2    10
Lokomotiva Miričina  16   13:10    3
Svatovac Poljice  15   13:11    2
Mladost Malešići  13   9:8    1
Seona  13   12:13    -1
Radnički Lukavac  12   13:8    5
Gradina Srebrenik  11   8:9    -1
Dinamo Donja Mahala  10   12:8    4
10  Priluk  10   15:15    0
11  Prokosovići  10   12:18    -6
12  Bosna Mionica  8   10:13    -3
13  Bosna Kalesija  7   11:11    0
14  Mramor  7   8:18    -10
15  Odžak 102  5   7:14    -7
16  Sloga Tojšići  5   4:13    -9