1. liga TK 20-21

1. Kolo - 26.08.2020 do 26.08.2020
26.08. 17:30  Jedinstvo Vučkovci - Omladinac 68 Mionica  3 : 1
26.08. 17:30  Mladost Kikači - Mramor Babice  7 : 2
26.08. 17:30  Jedinstvo Lukavica - Mladost G. Živinice  2 : 3
26.08. 17:30  Sloga Tojšići - Rijeka Šerići  1 : 0
26.08. 17:30  Mladost 78 Vukovije - Vražići  1 : 1
26.08. 17:30  Trešnjevka Maoča - Polet Palanka  2 : 1
26.08. 17:30  Čelić - Ingram Duboki Potok  0 : 5
26.08. 17:30  Doboj Istok - Mladost Brijesnica  3 : 2
2. Kolo - 29.08.2020 do 30.08.2020
29.08. 17:00  Mramor Babice - Jedinstvo Lukavica  2 : 0
30.08. 17:00  Vražići - Trešnjevka Maoča  4 : 3
30.08. 17:00  Omladinac 68 Mionica - Mladost 78 Vukovije  3 : 0
30.08. 17:00  Polet Palanka - Čelić  5 : 1
30.08. 17:00  Mladost G. Živinice - Jedinstvo Vučkovci  6 : 3
30.08. 17:00  Rijeka Šerići - Mladost Kikači  2 : 1
30.08. 17:00  Doboj Istok - Sloga Tojšići  3 : 2
30.08. 17:00  Mladost Brijesnica - Ingram Duboki Potok  5 : 3
3. Kolo - 05.09.2020 do 06.09.2020
05.09. 16:30  Sloga Tojšići - Mladost Brijesnica  4 : 1
06.09. 16:30  Ingram Duboki Potok - Polet Palanka  0 : 2
06.09. 16:30  Čelić - Vražići  0 : 3
06.09. 16:30  Trešnjevka Maoča - Omladinac 68 Mionica  4 : 0
06.09. 16:30  Mladost 78 Vukovije - Mladost G. Živinice  6 : 5
06.09. 16:30  Jedinstvo Vučkovci - Mramor Babice  4 : 1
06.09. 16:30  Jedinstvo Lukavica - Rijeka Šerići  0 : 0
06.09. 16:30  Mladost Kikači - Doboj Istok  3 : 0
4. Kolo - 12.09.2020 do 13.09.2020
12.09. 16:00  Mramor Babice - Mladost 78 Vukovije  2 : 0
12.09. 16:00  Sloga Tojšići - Mladost Kikači  1 : 2
13.09. 16:00  Omladinac 68 Mionica - Čelić  2 : 1
13.09. 16:00  Mladost G. Živinice - Trešnjevka Maoča  4 : 1
13.09. 16:00  Vražići - Ingram Duboki Potok  2 : 0
13.09. 16:00  Rijeka Šerići - Jedinstvo Vučkovci  3 : 2
13.09. 16:00  Doboj Istok - Jedinstvo Lukavica  0 : 2
13.09. 16:00  Mladost Brijesnica - Polet Palanka  2 : 1
5. Kolo - 20.09.2020 do 20.09.2020
20.09. 15:30  Trešnjevka Maoča - Mramor Babice  3 : 1
20.09. 15:30  Jedinstvo Vučkovci - Doboj Istok  2 : 1
20.09. 15:30  Mladost 78 Vukovije - Rijeka Šerići  2 : 0
20.09. 15:30  Jedinstvo Lukavica - Sloga Tojšići  1 : 2
20.09. 15:30  Čelić - Mladost G. Živinice  1 : 3
20.09. 15:30  Ingram Duboki Potok - Omladinac 68 Mionica  3 : 2
20.09. 15:30  Polet Palanka - Vražići  1 : 1
20.09. 15:30  Mladost Kikači - Mladost Brijesnica  4 : 1
6. Kolo - 26.09.2020 do 27.09.2020
26.09. 15:30  Sloga Tojšići - Jedinstvo Vučkovci  _ : _
26.09. 15:30  Mramor Babice - Čelić  _ : _
27.09. 15:30  Mladost G. Živinice - Ingram Duboki Potok  _ : _
27.09. 15:30  Omladinac 68 Mionica - Polet Palanka  _ : _
27.09. 15:30  Doboj Istok - Mladost 78 Vukovije  _ : _
27.09. 15:30  Rijeka Šerići - Trešnjevka Maoča  _ : _
27.09. 15:30  Mladost Kikači - Jedinstvo Lukavica  _ : _
27.09. 15:30  Mladost Brijesnica - Vražići  _ : _
7. Kolo
  Jedinstvo Lukavica - Mladost Brijesnica  _ : _
  Mladost 78 Vukovije - Sloga Tojšići  _ : _
  Trešnjevka Maoča - Doboj Istok  _ : _
  Čelić - Rijeka Šerići  _ : _
  Ingram Duboki Potok - Mramor Babice  _ : _
  Polet Palanka - Mladost G. Živinice  _ : _
  Vražići - Omladinac 68 Mionica  _ : _
  Jedinstvo Vučkovci - Mladost Kikači  _ : _
8. Kolo
  Mladost Brijesnica - Omladinac 68 Mionica  _ : _
  Mramor Babice - Polet Palanka  _ : _
  Rijeka Šerići - Ingram Duboki Potok  _ : _
  Doboj Istok - Čelić  _ : _
  Sloga Tojšići - Trešnjevka Maoča  _ : _
  Mladost Kikači - Mladost 78 Vukovije  _ : _
  Jedinstvo Lukavica - Jedinstvo Vučkovci  _ : _
  Mladost G. Živinice - Vražići  _ : _
9. Kolo
  Jedinstvo Vučkovci - Mladost Brijesnica  _ : _
  Trešnjevka Maoča - Mladost Kikači  _ : _
  Čelić - Sloga Tojšići  _ : _
  Polet Palanka - Rijeka Šerići  _ : _
  Vražići - Mramor Babice  _ : _
  Omladinac 68 Mionica - Mladost G. Živinice  _ : _
  Ingram Duboki Potok - Doboj Istok  _ : _
  Mladost 78 Vukovije - Jedinstvo Lukavica  _ : _
10. Kolo
  Mladost Brijesnica - Mladost G. Živinice  _ : _
  Rijeka Šerići - Vražići  _ : _
  Doboj Istok - Polet Palanka  _ : _
  Sloga Tojšići - Ingram Duboki Potok  _ : _
  Mladost Kikači - Čelić  _ : _
  Jedinstvo Lukavica - Trešnjevka Maoča  _ : _
  Jedinstvo Vučkovci - Mladost 78 Vukovije  _ : _
  Mramor Babice - Omladinac 68 Mionica  _ : _
11. Kolo
  Mladost 78 Vukovije - Mladost Brijesnica  _ : _
  Čelić - Jedinstvo Lukavica  _ : _
  Ingram Duboki Potok - Mladost Kikači  _ : _
  Polet Palanka - Sloga Tojšići  _ : _
  Vražići - Doboj Istok  _ : _
  Omladinac 68 Mionica - Rijeka Šerići  _ : _
  Mladost G. Živinice - Mramor Babice  _ : _
  Trešnjevka Maoča - Jedinstvo Vučkovci  _ : _
12. Kolo
  Mladost Brijesnica - Mramor Babice  _ : _
  Doboj Istok - Omladinac 68 Mionica  _ : _
  Sloga Tojšići - Vražići  _ : _
  Mladost Kikači - Polet Palanka  _ : _
  Jedinstvo Lukavica - Ingram Duboki Potok  _ : _
  Jedinstvo Vučkovci - Čelić  _ : _
  Mladost 78 Vukovije - Trešnjevka Maoča  _ : _
  Rijeka Šerići - Mladost G. Živinice  _ : _
13. Kolo
  Trešnjevka Maoča - Mladost Brijesnica  _ : _
  Ingram Duboki Potok - Jedinstvo Vučkovci  _ : _
  Polet Palanka - Jedinstvo Lukavica  _ : _
  Vražići - Mladost Kikači  _ : _
  Omladinac 68 Mionica - Sloga Tojšići  _ : _
  Mladost G. Živinice - Doboj Istok  _ : _
  Mramor Babice - Rijeka Šerići  _ : _
  Čelić - Mladost 78 Vukovije  _ : _
14. Kolo
  Mladost Brijesnica - Rijeka Šerići  _ : _
  Sloga Tojšići - Mladost G. Živinice  _ : _
  Mladost Kikači - Omladinac 68 Mionica  _ : _
  Jedinstvo Lukavica - Vražići  _ : _
  Jedinstvo Vučkovci - Polet Palanka  _ : _
  Mladost 78 Vukovije - Ingram Duboki Potok  _ : _
  Trešnjevka Maoča - Čelić  _ : _
  Doboj Istok - Mramor Babice  _ : _
15. Kolo
  Čelić - Mladost Brijesnica  _ : _
  Polet Palanka - Mladost 78 Vukovije  _ : _
  Vražići - Jedinstvo Vučkovci  _ : _
  Omladinac 68 Mionica - Jedinstvo Lukavica  _ : _
  Mladost G. Živinice - Mladost Kikači  _ : _
  Mramor Babice - Sloga Tojšići  _ : _
  Rijeka Šerići - Doboj Istok  _ : _
  Ingram Duboki Potok - Trešnjevka Maoča  _ : _
Tabela
      O BOD   GOLOVI    GR
  Mladost Kikači  12   17:6    11
  Mladost G. Živinice  12   21:13    8
  Vražići  11   11:5    6
  Trešnjevka Maoča  9   13:10    3
  Sloga Tojšići  9   10:7    3
  Jedinstvo Vučkovci  9   14:12    2
  Polet Palanka  7   10:6    4
  Rijeka Šerići  7   5:6    -1
  Mladost 78 Vukovije  7   9:11    -2
10    Ingram Duboki Potok  6   11:11    0
11    Omladinac 68 Mionica  6   8:11    -3
12    Mladost Brijesnica  6   11:15    -4
13    Doboj Istok  6   7:11    -4
14    Mramor Babice  6   8:14    -6
15    Jedinstvo Lukavica  4   5:7    -2
16    Čelić  0   3:18    -15