1. Kolo - 26.08.2020 do 26.08.2020
26.08. 17:30 |
Jedinstvo Vučkovci |
|
- |
|
Omladinac 68 Mionica |
3 |
: |
1 |
26.08. 17:30 |
Mladost Kikači |
|
- |
|
Mramor Babice |
7 |
: |
2 |
26.08. 17:30 |
Jedinstvo Lukavica |
|
- |
|
Mladost G. Živinice |
2 |
: |
3 |
26.08. 17:30 |
Sloga Tojšići |
|
- |
|
Rijeka Šerići |
1 |
: |
0 |
26.08. 17:30 |
Mladost 78 Vukovije |
|
- |
|
Vražići |
1 |
: |
1 |
26.08. 17:30 |
Trešnjevka Maoča |
|
- |
|
Polet Palanka |
2 |
: |
1 |
26.08. 17:30 |
Čelić |
|
- |
|
Ingram Duboki Potok |
0 |
: |
5 |
26.08. 17:30 |
Doboj Istok |
|
- |
|
Mladost Brijesnica |
3 |
: |
2 |
2. Kolo - 29.08.2020 do 30.08.2020
29.08. 17:00 |
Mramor Babice |
|
- |
|
Jedinstvo Lukavica |
2 |
: |
0 |
30.08. 17:00 |
Vražići |
|
- |
|
Trešnjevka Maoča |
4 |
: |
3 |
30.08. 17:00 |
Omladinac 68 Mionica |
|
- |
|
Mladost 78 Vukovije |
3 |
: |
0 |
30.08. 17:00 |
Polet Palanka |
|
- |
|
Čelić |
5 |
: |
1 |
30.08. 17:00 |
Mladost G. Živinice |
|
- |
|
Jedinstvo Vučkovci |
6 |
: |
3 |
30.08. 17:00 |
Rijeka Šerići |
|
- |
|
Mladost Kikači |
2 |
: |
1 |
30.08. 17:00 |
Doboj Istok |
|
- |
|
Sloga Tojšići |
3 |
: |
2 |
30.08. 17:00 |
Mladost Brijesnica |
|
- |
|
Ingram Duboki Potok |
5 |
: |
3 |
3. Kolo - 05.09.2020 do 06.09.2020
05.09. 16:30 |
Sloga Tojšići |
|
- |
|
Mladost Brijesnica |
4 |
: |
1 |
06.09. 16:30 |
Ingram Duboki Potok |
|
- |
|
Polet Palanka |
0 |
: |
2 |
06.09. 16:30 |
Čelić |
|
- |
|
Vražići |
0 |
: |
3 |
06.09. 16:30 |
Trešnjevka Maoča |
|
- |
|
Omladinac 68 Mionica |
4 |
: |
0 |
06.09. 16:30 |
Mladost 78 Vukovije |
|
- |
|
Mladost G. Živinice |
6 |
: |
5 |
06.09. 16:30 |
Jedinstvo Vučkovci |
|
- |
|
Mramor Babice |
4 |
: |
1 |
06.09. 16:30 |
Jedinstvo Lukavica |
|
- |
|
Rijeka Šerići |
0 |
: |
0 |
06.09. 16:30 |
Mladost Kikači |
|
- |
|
Doboj Istok |
3 |
: |
0 |
4. Kolo - 12.09.2020 do 13.09.2020
12.09. 16:00 |
Mramor Babice |
|
- |
|
Mladost 78 Vukovije |
2 |
: |
0 |
12.09. 16:00 |
Sloga Tojšići |
|
- |
|
Mladost Kikači |
1 |
: |
2 |
13.09. 16:00 |
Omladinac 68 Mionica |
|
- |
|
Čelić |
2 |
: |
1 |
13.09. 16:00 |
Mladost G. Živinice |
|
- |
|
Trešnjevka Maoča |
4 |
: |
1 |
13.09. 16:00 |
Vražići |
|
- |
|
Ingram Duboki Potok |
2 |
: |
0 |
13.09. 16:00 |
Rijeka Šerići |
|
- |
|
Jedinstvo Vučkovci |
3 |
: |
2 |
13.09. 16:00 |
Doboj Istok |
|
- |
|
Jedinstvo Lukavica |
0 |
: |
2 |
13.09. 16:00 |
Mladost Brijesnica |
|
- |
|
Polet Palanka |
2 |
: |
1 |
5. Kolo - 20.09.2020 do 20.09.2020
20.09. 15:30 |
Trešnjevka Maoča |
|
- |
|
Mramor Babice |
3 |
: |
1 |
20.09. 15:30 |
Jedinstvo Vučkovci |
|
- |
|
Doboj Istok |
2 |
: |
1 |
20.09. 15:30 |
Mladost 78 Vukovije |
|
- |
|
Rijeka Šerići |
2 |
: |
0 |
20.09. 15:30 |
Jedinstvo Lukavica |
|
- |
|
Sloga Tojšići |
1 |
: |
2 |
20.09. 15:30 |
Čelić |
|
- |
|
Mladost G. Živinice |
1 |
: |
3 |
20.09. 15:30 |
Ingram Duboki Potok |
|
- |
|
Omladinac 68 Mionica |
3 |
: |
2 |
20.09. 15:30 |
Polet Palanka |
|
- |
|
Vražići |
1 |
: |
1 |
20.09. 15:30 |
Mladost Kikači |
|
- |
|
Mladost Brijesnica |
4 |
: |
1 |
6. Kolo - 26.09.2020 do 27.09.2020
26.09. 15:30 |
Sloga Tojšići |
|
- |
|
Jedinstvo Vučkovci |
5 |
: |
1 |
26.09. 15:30 |
Mramor Babice |
|
- |
|
Čelić |
2 |
: |
0 |
27.09. 15:30 |
Mladost G. Živinice |
|
- |
|
Ingram Duboki Potok |
0 |
: |
0 |
27.09. 15:30 |
Omladinac 68 Mionica |
|
- |
|
Polet Palanka |
3 |
: |
1 |
27.09. 15:30 |
Doboj Istok |
|
- |
|
Mladost 78 Vukovije |
1 |
: |
0 |
27.09. 15:30 |
Rijeka Šerići |
|
- |
|
Trešnjevka Maoča |
2 |
: |
1 |
27.09. 15:30 |
Mladost Kikači |
|
- |
|
Jedinstvo Lukavica |
3 |
: |
0 |
27.09. 15:30 |
Mladost Brijesnica |
|
- |
|
Vražići |
3 |
: |
2 |
7. Kolo - 03.10.2020 do 04.10.2020
04.10. 15:30 |
Čelić |
|
- |
|
Rijeka Šerići |
3 |
: |
3 |
04.10. 15:30 |
Mladost 78 Vukovije |
|
- |
|
Sloga Tojšići |
1 |
: |
0 |
04.10. 15:30 |
Trešnjevka Maoča |
|
- |
|
Doboj Istok |
3 |
: |
0 |
04.10. 15:30 |
Jedinstvo Vučkovci |
|
- |
|
Mladost Kikači |
1 |
: |
0 |
04.10. 15:30 |
Ingram Duboki Potok |
|
- |
|
Mramor Babice |
5 |
: |
2 |
04.10. 15:30 |
Polet Palanka |
|
- |
|
Mladost G. Živinice |
3 |
: |
0 |
04.10. 15:30 |
Vražići |
|
- |
|
Omladinac 68 Mionica |
1 |
: |
0 |
04.10. 15:30 |
Jedinstvo Lukavica |
|
- |
|
Mladost Brijesnica |
3 |
: |
2 |
8. Kolo - 07.10.2020 do 07.10.2020
07.10. 15:30 |
Doboj Istok |
|
- |
|
Čelić |
8 |
: |
2 |
07.10. 15:30 |
Mramor Babice |
|
- |
|
Polet Palanka |
3 |
: |
0 |
07.10. 15:30 |
Rijeka Šerići |
|
- |
|
Ingram Duboki Potok |
2 |
: |
0 |
07.10. 15:30 |
Mladost G. Živinice |
|
- |
|
Vražići |
5 |
: |
1 |
07.10. 15:30 |
Sloga Tojšići |
|
- |
|
Trešnjevka Maoča |
3 |
: |
2 |
07.10. 15:30 |
Mladost Kikači |
|
- |
|
Mladost 78 Vukovije |
6 |
: |
1 |
07.10. 15:30 |
Jedinstvo Lukavica |
|
- |
|
Jedinstvo Vučkovci |
2 |
: |
1 |
07.10. 15:30 |
Mladost Brijesnica |
|
- |
|
Omladinac 68 Mionica |
1 |
: |
1 |
9. Kolo - 11.10.2020 do 11.10.2020
11.10. 15:30 |
Polet Palanka |
|
- |
|
Rijeka Šerići |
3 |
: |
0 |
11.10. 15:30 |
Trešnjevka Maoča |
|
- |
|
Mladost Kikači |
2 |
: |
1 |
11.10. 15:30 |
Čelić |
|
- |
|
Sloga Tojšići |
2 |
: |
5 |
11.10. 15:30 |
Mladost 78 Vukovije |
|
- |
|
Jedinstvo Lukavica |
1 |
: |
0 |
11.10. 15:30 |
Vražići |
|
- |
|
Mramor Babice |
5 |
: |
1 |
11.10. 15:30 |
Omladinac 68 Mionica |
|
- |
|
Mladost G. Živinice |
4 |
: |
3 |
11.10. 15:30 |
Ingram Duboki Potok |
|
- |
|
Doboj Istok |
3 |
: |
1 |
11.10. 15:30 |
Jedinstvo Vučkovci |
|
- |
|
Mladost Brijesnica |
5 |
: |
3 |
10. Kolo - 17.10.2020 do 18.10.2020
17.10. 14:30 |
Sloga Tojšići |
|
- |
|
Ingram Duboki Potok |
8 |
: |
2 |
17.10. 14:30 |
Mramor Babice |
|
- |
|
Omladinac 68 Mionica |
4 |
: |
1 |
18.10. 14:30 |
Jedinstvo Lukavica |
|
- |
|
Trešnjevka Maoča |
3 |
: |
2 |
18.10. 14:30 |
Mladost Kikači |
|
- |
|
Čelić |
5 |
: |
0 |
18.10. 14:30 |
Jedinstvo Vučkovci |
|
- |
|
Mladost 78 Vukovije |
4 |
: |
2 |
18.10. 14:30 |
Doboj Istok |
|
- |
|
Polet Palanka |
2 |
: |
1 |
18.10. 14:30 |
Rijeka Šerići |
|
- |
|
Vražići |
2 |
: |
0 |
18.10. 14:30 |
Mladost Brijesnica |
|
- |
|
Mladost G. Živinice |
0 |
: |
3 |
11. Kolo - 25.10.2020 do 25.10.2020
25.10. 14:30 |
Polet Palanka |
|
- |
|
Sloga Tojšići |
3 |
: |
4 |
25.10. 14:30 |
Čelić |
|
- |
|
Jedinstvo Lukavica |
2 |
: |
4 |
25.10. 14:30 |
Ingram Duboki Potok |
|
- |
|
Mladost Kikači |
1 |
: |
3 |
25.10. 14:30 |
Trešnjevka Maoča |
|
- |
|
Jedinstvo Vučkovci |
2 |
: |
0 |
25.10. 14:30 |
Vražići |
|
- |
|
Doboj Istok |
4 |
: |
1 |
25.10. 14:30 |
Omladinac 68 Mionica |
|
- |
|
Rijeka Šerići |
3 |
: |
2 |
25.10. 14:30 |
Mladost G. Živinice |
|
- |
|
Mramor Babice |
4 |
: |
0 |
25.10. 14:30 |
Mladost 78 Vukovije |
|
- |
|
Mladost Brijesnica |
5 |
: |
2 |
12. Kolo - 31.10.2020 do 01.11.2020
31.10. 13:30 |
Sloga Tojšići |
|
- |
|
Vražići |
2 |
: |
0 |
01.11. 13:30 |
Mladost Kikači |
|
- |
|
Polet Palanka |
4 |
: |
2 |
01.11. 13:30 |
Doboj Istok |
|
- |
|
Omladinac 68 Mionica |
1 |
: |
0 |
01.11. 13:30 |
Rijeka Šerići |
|
- |
|
Mladost G. Živinice |
2 |
: |
0 |
01.11. 13:30 |
Jedinstvo Lukavica |
|
- |
|
Ingram Duboki Potok |
5 |
: |
2 |
01.11. 13:30 |
Jedinstvo Vučkovci |
|
- |
|
Čelić |
10 |
: |
2 |
01.11. 13:30 |
Mladost 78 Vukovije |
|
- |
|
Trešnjevka Maoča |
3 |
: |
1 |
01.11. 13:30 |
Mladost Brijesnica |
|
- |
|
Mramor Babice |
5 |
: |
1 |
13. Kolo - 07.11.2020 do 08.11.2020
07.11. 13:30 |
Mramor Babice |
|
- |
|
Rijeka Šerići |
2 |
: |
1 |
08.11. 13:30 |
Polet Palanka |
|
- |
|
Jedinstvo Lukavica |
3 |
: |
1 |
08.11. 13:30 |
Ingram Duboki Potok |
|
- |
|
Jedinstvo Vučkovci |
3 |
: |
1 |
08.11. 13:30 |
Čelić |
|
- |
|
Mladost 78 Vukovije |
1 |
: |
2 |
08.11. 13:30 |
Vražići |
|
- |
|
Mladost Kikači |
1 |
: |
0 |
08.11. 13:30 |
Omladinac 68 Mionica |
|
- |
|
Sloga Tojšići |
2 |
: |
0 |
08.11. 13:30 |
Mladost G. Živinice |
|
- |
|
Doboj Istok |
5 |
: |
4 |
08.11. 13:30 |
Trešnjevka Maoča |
|
- |
|
Mladost Brijesnica |
4 |
: |
0 |
14. Kolo - 14.11.2020 do 14.11.2020
14.11. 13:30 |
Jedinstvo Lukavica |
|
- |
|
Vražići |
1 |
: |
1 |
14.11. 13:30 |
Sloga Tojšići |
|
- |
|
Mladost G. Živinice |
2 |
: |
1 |
14.11. 13:30 |
Mladost Kikači |
|
- |
|
Omladinac 68 Mionica |
5 |
: |
4 |
14.11. 13:30 |
Doboj Istok |
|
- |
|
Mramor Babice |
3 |
: |
0 |
14.11. 13:30 |
Jedinstvo Vučkovci |
|
- |
|
Polet Palanka |
4 |
: |
1 |
14.11. 13:30 |
Mladost 78 Vukovije |
|
- |
|
Ingram Duboki Potok |
3 |
: |
0 |
14.11. 13:30 |
Trešnjevka Maoča |
|
- |
|
Čelić |
3 |
: |
0 |
14.11. 13:30 |
Mladost Brijesnica |
|
- |
|
Rijeka Šerići |
4 |
: |
0 |
15. Kolo - 21.11.2020 do 22.11.2020
21.11. 13:30 |
Mramor Babice |
|
- |
|
Sloga Tojšići |
3 |
: |
2 |
22.11. 13:00 |
Polet Palanka |
|
- |
|
Mladost 78 Vukovije |
2 |
: |
2 |
22.11. 13:30 |
Vražići |
|
- |
|
Jedinstvo Vučkovci |
2 |
: |
0 |
22.11. 13:30 |
Ingram Duboki Potok |
|
- |
|
Trešnjevka Maoča |
5 |
: |
4 |
22.11. 13:30 |
Omladinac 68 Mionica |
|
- |
|
Jedinstvo Lukavica |
3 |
: |
1 |
22.11. 13:30 |
Mladost G. Živinice |
|
- |
|
Mladost Kikači |
2 |
: |
3 |
22.11. 13:30 |
Rijeka Šerići |
|
- |
|
Doboj Istok |
4 |
: |
0 |
22.11. 13:30 |
Čelić |
|
- |
|
Mladost Brijesnica |
2 |
: |
2 |
16. Kolo - 06.03.2021 do 07.03.2021
06.03. 15:00 |
Mramor Babice |
|
- |
|
Mladost Kikači |
1 |
: |
3 |
07.03. 15:00 |
Mladost Brijesnica |
|
- |
|
Doboj Istok |
1 |
: |
0 |
07.03. 15:00 |
Ingram Duboki Potok |
|
- |
|
Čelić |
3 |
: |
0 |
07.03. 15:00 |
Polet Palanka |
|
- |
|
Trešnjevka Maoča |
2 |
: |
0 |
07.03. 15:00 |
Vražići |
|
- |
|
Mladost 78 Vukovije |
2 |
: |
1 |
07.03. 15:00 |
Rijeka Šerići |
|
- |
|
Sloga Tojšići |
1 |
: |
2 |
07.03. 15:00 |
Mladost G. Živinice |
|
- |
|
Jedinstvo Lukavica |
6 |
: |
1 |
07.03. 15:00 |
Omladinac 68 Mionica |
|
- |
|
Jedinstvo Vučkovci |
2 |
: |
0 |
17. Kolo - 14.03.2021 do 14.03.2021
13.03. 15:00 |
Sloga Tojšići |
|
- |
|
Doboj Istok |
1 |
: |
0 |
14.03. 15:00 |
Mladost 78 Vukovije |
|
- |
|
Omladinac 68 Mionica |
1 |
: |
0 |
14.03. 15:00 |
Trešnjevka Maoča |
|
- |
|
Vražići |
1 |
: |
0 |
14.03. 15:00 |
Čelić |
|
- |
|
Polet Palanka |
2 |
: |
0 |
14.03. 15:00 |
Jedinstvo Vučkovci |
|
- |
|
Mladost G. Živinice |
2 |
: |
1 |
14.03. 15:00 |
Jedinstvo Lukavica |
|
- |
|
Mramor Babice |
4 |
: |
1 |
14.03. 15:00 |
Mladost Kikači |
|
- |
|
Rijeka Šerići |
11 |
: |
0 |
14.03. 15:00 |
Ingram Duboki Potok |
|
- |
|
Mladost Brijesnica |
0 |
: |
0 |
18. Kolo - 20.03.2021 do 21.03.2021
20.03. 15:00 |
Mramor Babice |
|
- |
|
Jedinstvo Vučkovci |
3 |
: |
1 |
21.03. 15:00 |
Polet Palanka |
|
- |
|
Ingram Duboki Potok |
1 |
: |
0 |
21.03. 15:00 |
Omladinac 68 Mionica |
|
- |
|
Trešnjevka Maoča |
2 |
: |
0 |
21.03. 15:00 |
Mladost G. Živinice |
|
- |
|
Mladost 78 Vukovije |
4 |
: |
1 |
21.03. 15:00 |
Doboj Istok |
|
- |
|
Mladost Kikači |
2 |
: |
1 |
21.03. 15:00 |
Mladost Brijesnica |
|
- |
|
Sloga Tojšići |
3 |
: |
0 |
21.03. 15:30 |
Vražići |
|
- |
|
Čelić |
1 |
: |
0 |
21.03. 15:30 |
Rijeka Šerići |
|
- |
|
Jedinstvo Lukavica |
1 |
: |
2 |
19. Kolo - 28.03.2021 do 28.03.2021
28.03. 15:30 |
Mladost 78 Vukovije |
|
- |
|
Mramor Babice |
5 |
: |
1 |
28.03. 15:30 |
Čelić |
|
- |
|
Omladinac 68 Mionica |
2 |
: |
6 |
28.03. 15:30 |
Trešnjevka Maoča |
|
- |
|
Mladost G. Živinice |
1 |
: |
0 |
28.03. 15:30 |
Ingram Duboki Potok |
|
- |
|
Vražići |
4 |
: |
0 |
28.03. 15:30 |
Jedinstvo Vučkovci |
|
- |
|
Rijeka Šerići |
5 |
: |
3 |
28.03. 15:30 |
Jedinstvo Lukavica |
|
- |
|
Doboj Istok |
0 |
: |
0 |
28.03. 15:30 |
Mladost Kikači |
|
- |
|
Sloga Tojšići |
2 |
: |
1 |
28.03. 15:30 |
Polet Palanka |
|
- |
|
Mladost Brijesnica |
3 |
: |
1 |
20. Kolo - 03.04.2021 do 04.04.2021
03.04. 16:00 |
Sloga Tojšići |
|
- |
|
Jedinstvo Lukavica |
2 |
: |
0 |
03.04. 16:00 |
Mramor Babice |
|
- |
|
Trešnjevka Maoča |
1 |
: |
0 |
04.04. 16:00 |
Vražići |
|
- |
|
Polet Palanka |
1 |
: |
1 |
04.04. 16:00 |
Omladinac 68 Mionica |
|
- |
|
Ingram Duboki Potok |
4 |
: |
0 |
04.04. 16:00 |
Mladost G. Živinice |
|
- |
|
Čelić |
3 |
: |
0 |
04.04. 16:00 |
Rijeka Šerići |
|
- |
|
Mladost 78 Vukovije |
2 |
: |
0 |
04.04. 16:00 |
Doboj Istok |
|
- |
|
Jedinstvo Vučkovci |
1 |
: |
0 |
04.04. 16:00 |
Mladost Brijesnica |
|
- |
|
Mladost Kikači |
2 |
: |
1 |
21. Kolo - 11.04.2021 do 11.04.2021
11.04. 16:30 |
Ingram Duboki Potok |
|
- |
|
Mladost G. Živinice |
4 |
: |
1 |
11.04. 16:30 |
Jedinstvo Vučkovci |
|
- |
|
Sloga Tojšići |
3 |
: |
1 |
11.04. 16:30 |
Polet Palanka |
|
- |
|
Omladinac 68 Mionica |
1 |
: |
0 |
11.04. 16:30 |
Jedinstvo Lukavica |
|
- |
|
Mladost Kikači |
0 |
: |
1 |
11.04. 16:30 |
Mladost 78 Vukovije |
|
- |
|
Doboj Istok |
2 |
: |
0 |
11.04. 16:30 |
Trešnjevka Maoča |
|
- |
|
Rijeka Šerići |
3 |
: |
0 |
11.04. 16:30 |
Čelić |
|
- |
|
Mramor Babice |
4 |
: |
0 |
11.04. 16:30 |
Vražići |
|
- |
|
Mladost Brijesnica |
1 |
: |
0 |
22. Kolo - 17.04.2021 do 18.04.2021
17.04. 16:30 |
Mramor Babice |
|
- |
|
Ingram Duboki Potok |
3 |
: |
2 |
17.04. 16:30 |
Sloga Tojšići |
|
- |
|
Mladost 78 Vukovije |
3 |
: |
1 |
18.04. 16:00 |
Mladost G. Živinice |
|
- |
|
Polet Palanka |
4 |
: |
0 |
18.04. 16:30 |
Omladinac 68 Mionica |
|
- |
|
Vražići |
4 |
: |
1 |
18.04. 16:30 |
Rijeka Šerići |
|
- |
|
Čelić |
3 |
: |
1 |
18.04. 16:30 |
Doboj Istok |
|
- |
|
Trešnjevka Maoča |
1 |
: |
0 |
18.04. 16:30 |
Mladost Kikači |
|
- |
|
Jedinstvo Vučkovci |
6 |
: |
0 |
18.04. 16:30 |
Mladost Brijesnica |
|
- |
|
Jedinstvo Lukavica |
3 |
: |
2 |
23. Kolo - 25.04.2021 do 25.04.2021
25.04. 17:00 |
Trešnjevka Maoča |
|
- |
|
Sloga Tojšići |
2 |
: |
0 |
25.04. 17:00 |
Polet Palanka |
|
- |
|
Mramor Babice |
0 |
: |
3 |
25.04. 17:00 |
Vražići |
|
- |
|
Mladost G. Živinice |
3 |
: |
0 |
25.04. 17:00 |
Čelić |
|
- |
|
Doboj Istok |
2 |
: |
3 |
25.04. 17:00 |
Mladost 78 Vukovije |
|
- |
|
Mladost Kikači |
1 |
: |
1 |
25.04. 17:00 |
Jedinstvo Vučkovci |
|
- |
|
Jedinstvo Lukavica |
4 |
: |
3 |
25.04. 17:00 |
Omladinac 68 Mionica |
|
- |
|
Mladost Brijesnica |
5 |
: |
1 |
25.04. 17:00 |
Ingram Duboki Potok |
|
- |
|
Rijeka Šerići |
5 |
: |
2 |
24. Kolo - 02.05.2021 do 02.05.2021
02.05. 17:00 |
Doboj Istok |
|
- |
|
Ingram Duboki Potok |
1 |
: |
0 |
02.05. 17:00 |
Mramor Babice |
|
- |
|
Vražići |
5 |
: |
2 |
02.05. 17:00 |
Sloga Tojšići |
|
- |
|
Čelić |
5 |
: |
0 |
02.05. 17:00 |
Jedinstvo Lukavica |
|
- |
|
Mladost 78 Vukovije |
1 |
: |
2 |
02.05. 17:00 |
Rijeka Šerići |
|
- |
|
Polet Palanka |
3 |
: |
0 |
02.05. 17:00 |
Mladost G. Živinice |
|
- |
|
Omladinac 68 Mionica |
3 |
: |
0 |
02.05. 17:00 |
Mladost Kikači |
|
- |
|
Trešnjevka Maoča |
5 |
: |
0 |
02.05. 17:00 |
Mladost Brijesnica |
|
- |
|
Jedinstvo Vučkovci |
0 |
: |
3 |
25. Kolo - 09.05.2021 do 09.05.2021
09.05. 17:00 |
Ingram Duboki Potok |
|
- |
|
Sloga Tojšići |
5 |
: |
3 |
09.05. 17:00 |
Vražići |
|
- |
|
Rijeka Šerići |
2 |
: |
3 |
09.05. 17:00 |
Polet Palanka |
|
- |
|
Doboj Istok |
2 |
: |
1 |
09.05. 17:00 |
Omladinac 68 Mionica |
|
- |
|
Mramor Babice |
3 |
: |
1 |
09.05. 17:00 |
Čelić |
|
- |
|
Mladost Kikači |
1 |
: |
2 |
09.05. 17:00 |
Trešnjevka Maoča |
|
- |
|
Jedinstvo Lukavica |
3 |
: |
0 |
09.05. 17:00 |
Mladost 78 Vukovije |
|
- |
|
Jedinstvo Vučkovci |
1 |
: |
0 |
09.05. 17:00 |
Mladost G. Živinice |
|
- |
|
Mladost Brijesnica |
1 |
: |
3 |
26. Kolo - 15.05.2021 do 16.05.2021
15.05. 17:30 |
Mramor Babice |
|
- |
|
Mladost G. Živinice |
4 |
: |
2 |
15.05. 17:30 |
Sloga Tojšići |
|
- |
|
Polet Palanka |
3 |
: |
4 |
16.05. 17:30 |
Rijeka Šerići |
|
- |
|
Omladinac 68 Mionica |
2 |
: |
0 |
16.05. 17:30 |
Doboj Istok |
|
- |
|
Vražići |
3 |
: |
1 |
16.05. 17:30 |
Mladost Kikači |
|
- |
|
Ingram Duboki Potok |
3 |
: |
4 |
16.05. 17:30 |
Jedinstvo Lukavica |
|
- |
|
Čelić |
3 |
: |
2 |
16.05. 17:30 |
Jedinstvo Vučkovci |
|
- |
|
Trešnjevka Maoča |
3 |
: |
1 |
16.05. 17:30 |
Mladost Brijesnica |
|
- |
|
Mladost 78 Vukovije |
4 |
: |
2 |
27. Kolo - 19.05.2021 do 19.05.2021
19.05. 17:30 |
Polet Palanka |
|
- |
|
Mladost Kikači |
0 |
: |
1 |
19.05. 17:30 |
Omladinac 68 Mionica |
|
- |
|
Doboj Istok |
1 |
: |
0 |
19.05. 17:30 |
Vražići |
|
- |
|
Sloga Tojšići |
5 |
: |
3 |
19.05. 17:30 |
Mladost G. Živinice |
|
- |
|
Rijeka Šerići |
3 |
: |
0 |
19.05. 17:30 |
Ingram Duboki Potok |
|
- |
|
Jedinstvo Lukavica |
4 |
: |
0 |
19.05. 17:30 |
Čelić |
|
- |
|
Jedinstvo Vučkovci |
5 |
: |
3 |
19.05. 17:30 |
Trešnjevka Maoča |
|
- |
|
Mladost 78 Vukovije |
3 |
: |
0 |
19.05. 17:30 |
Mramor Babice |
|
- |
|
Mladost Brijesnica |
4 |
: |
1 |
28. Kolo - 22.05.2021 do 22.05.2021
22.05. 17:30 |
Mladost Kikači |
|
- |
|
Vražići |
11 |
: |
0 |
22.05. 17:30 |
Jedinstvo Vučkovci |
|
- |
|
Ingram Duboki Potok |
3 |
: |
2 |
22.05. 17:30 |
Mladost 78 Vukovije |
|
- |
|
Čelić |
3 |
: |
1 |
22.05. 17:30 |
Jedinstvo Lukavica |
|
- |
|
Polet Palanka |
3 |
: |
5 |
22.05. 17:30 |
Sloga Tojšići |
|
- |
|
Omladinac 68 Mionica |
3 |
: |
0 |
22.05. 17:30 |
Doboj Istok |
|
- |
|
Mladost G. Živinice |
1 |
: |
0 |
22.05. 17:30 |
Mladost Brijesnica |
|
- |
|
Trešnjevka Maoča |
2 |
: |
1 |
22.05. 17:30 |
Rijeka Šerići |
|
- |
|
Mramor Babice |
3 |
: |
2 |
29. Kolo - 29.05.2021 do 29.05.2021
29.05. 17:00 |
Mladost G. Živinice |
|
- |
|
Sloga Tojšići |
6 |
: |
0 |
29.05. 17:30 |
Vražići |
|
- |
|
Jedinstvo Lukavica |
3 |
: |
0 |
29.05. 17:30 |
Omladinac 68 Mionica |
|
- |
|
Mladost Kikači |
1 |
: |
4 |
29.05. 17:30 |
Mramor Babice |
|
- |
|
Doboj Istok |
2 |
: |
1 |
29.05. 17:30 |
Polet Palanka |
|
- |
|
Jedinstvo Vučkovci |
4 |
: |
3 |
29.05. 17:30 |
Ingram Duboki Potok |
|
- |
|
Mladost 78 Vukovije |
4 |
: |
2 |
29.05. 17:30 |
Čelić |
|
- |
|
Trešnjevka Maoča |
2 |
: |
3 |
29.05. 17:30 |
Rijeka Šerići |
|
- |
|
Mladost Brijesnica |
1 |
: |
0 |
30. Kolo - 06.06.2021 do 06.06.2021
06.06. 17:30 |
Jedinstvo Lukavica |
|
- |
|
Omladinac 68 Mionica |
2 |
: |
1 |
06.06. 17:30 |
Mladost 78 Vukovije |
|
- |
|
Polet Palanka |
1 |
: |
2 |
06.06. 17:30 |
Jedinstvo Vučkovci |
|
- |
|
Vražići |
4 |
: |
1 |
06.06. 17:30 |
Trešnjevka Maoča |
|
- |
|
Ingram Duboki Potok |
2 |
: |
0 |
06.06. 17:30 |
Mladost Kikači |
|
- |
|
Mladost G. Živinice |
2 |
: |
1 |
06.06. 17:30 |
Sloga Tojšići |
|
- |
|
Mramor Babice |
3 |
: |
0 |
06.06. 17:30 |
Doboj Istok |
|
- |
|
Rijeka Šerići |
3 |
: |
0 |
06.06. 17:30 |
Mladost Brijesnica |
|
- |
|
Čelić |
3 |
: |
0 |
|