1. Kolo - 06.08.2016 do 06.08.2016
06.08.2016 17:00 |
Sloga Doboj |
|
- |
|
Sutjeska Foča |
0 |
: |
1 |
06.08.2016 17:00 |
Sloboda Mrkonjić Grad |
|
- |
|
Drina Zvornik |
0 |
: |
0 |
06.08.2016 17:00 |
Kozara Gradiška |
|
- |
|
Zvijezda 09 Etno Selo |
1 |
: |
0 |
06.08.2016 17:00 |
Podrinje Janja |
|
- |
|
Borac Šamac |
2 |
: |
0 |
06.08.2016 17:00 |
Tekstilac Derventa |
|
- |
|
Rudar Prijedor |
2 |
: |
0 |
06.08.2016 19:00 |
Borac Banja Luka |
|
- |
|
Slavija I. Sarajevo |
1 |
: |
1 |
2. Kolo - 13.08.2016 do 13.08.2016
13.08.2016 17:00 |
Drina Zvornik |
|
- |
|
Sloga Doboj |
1 |
: |
0 |
13.08.2016 17:00 |
Sutjeska Foča |
|
- |
|
Podrinje Janja |
1 |
: |
0 |
13.08.2016 17:00 |
Borac Šamac |
|
- |
|
Tekstilac Derventa |
0 |
: |
0 |
13.08.2016 17:00 |
Zvijezda 09 Etno Selo |
|
- |
|
Sloboda Mrkonjić Grad |
4 |
: |
1 |
13.08.2016 17:00 |
Borac Banja Luka |
|
- |
|
Kozara Gradiška |
2 |
: |
0 |
14.08.2016 17:00 |
Slavija I. Sarajevo |
|
- |
|
Rudar Prijedor |
1 |
: |
2 |
3. Kolo - 20.08.2016 do 20.08.2016
20.08.2016 17:00 |
Podrinje Janja |
|
- |
|
Drina Zvornik |
1 |
: |
0 |
20.08.2016 17:00 |
Sloga Doboj |
|
- |
|
Zvijezda 09 Etno Selo |
5 |
: |
2 |
20.08.2016 17:00 |
Sloboda Mrkonjić Grad |
|
- |
|
Borac Banja Luka |
1 |
: |
0 |
20.08.2016 17:00 |
Tekstilac Derventa |
|
- |
|
Sutjeska Foča |
1 |
: |
0 |
20.08.2016 17:00 |
Rudar Prijedor |
|
- |
|
Borac Šamac |
3 |
: |
1 |
20.08.2016 17:00 |
Kozara Gradiška |
|
- |
|
Slavija I. Sarajevo |
2 |
: |
2 |
4. Kolo - 27.08.2016 do 27.08.2016
27.08.2016 16:30 |
Zvijezda 09 Etno Selo |
|
- |
|
Podrinje Janja |
2 |
: |
1 |
27.08.2016 16:30 |
Drina Zvornik |
|
- |
|
Tekstilac Derventa |
2 |
: |
1 |
27.08.2016 16:30 |
Sutjeska Foča |
|
- |
|
Rudar Prijedor |
1 |
: |
4 |
27.08.2016 16:30 |
Borac Banja Luka |
|
- |
|
Sloga Doboj |
2 |
: |
0 |
27.08.2016 16:30 |
Kozara Gradiška |
|
- |
|
Sloboda Mrkonjić Grad |
3 |
: |
0 |
27.08.2016 16:30 |
Slavija I. Sarajevo |
|
- |
|
Borac Šamac |
6 |
: |
1 |
5. Kolo - 03.09.2016 do 03.09.2016
03.09.2016 16:30 |
Tekstilac Derventa |
|
- |
|
Zvijezda 09 Etno Selo |
1 |
: |
0 |
03.09.2016 16:30 |
Podrinje Janja |
|
- |
|
Borac Banja Luka |
0 |
: |
0 |
03.09.2016 16:30 |
Sloga Doboj |
|
- |
|
Kozara Gradiška |
1 |
: |
0 |
03.09.2016 16:30 |
Rudar Prijedor |
|
- |
|
Drina Zvornik |
1 |
: |
1 |
03.09.2016 16:30 |
Borac Šamac |
|
- |
|
Sutjeska Foča |
2 |
: |
0 |
03.09.2016 16:30 |
Sloboda Mrkonjić Grad |
|
- |
|
Slavija I. Sarajevo |
1 |
: |
0 |
6. Kolo - 10.09.2016 do 10.09.2016
10.09.2016 16:30 |
Borac Banja Luka |
|
- |
|
Tekstilac Derventa |
2 |
: |
0 |
10.09.2016 16:30 |
Zvijezda 09 Etno Selo |
|
- |
|
Rudar Prijedor |
0 |
: |
1 |
10.09.2016 16:30 |
Drina Zvornik |
|
- |
|
Borac Šamac |
1 |
: |
0 |
10.09.2016 16:30 |
Kozara Gradiška |
|
- |
|
Podrinje Janja |
2 |
: |
1 |
10.09.2016 16:30 |
Sloboda Mrkonjić Grad |
|
- |
|
Sloga Doboj |
1 |
: |
0 |
10.09.2016 16:30 |
Slavija I. Sarajevo |
|
- |
|
Sutjeska Foča |
3 |
: |
0 |
7. Kolo - 17.09.2016 do 18.09.2016
17.09.2016 16:00 |
Rudar Prijedor |
|
- |
|
Borac Banja Luka |
2 |
: |
3 |
17.09.2016 16:00 |
Tekstilac Derventa |
|
- |
|
Kozara Gradiška |
1 |
: |
0 |
17.09.2016 16:00 |
Podrinje Janja |
|
- |
|
Sloboda Mrkonjić Grad |
5 |
: |
0 |
17.09.2016 16:00 |
Borac Šamac |
|
- |
|
Zvijezda 09 Etno Selo |
2 |
: |
3 |
17.09.2016 16:00 |
Sutjeska Foča |
|
- |
|
Drina Zvornik |
0 |
: |
1 |
18.09.2016 16:00 |
Sloga Doboj |
|
- |
|
Slavija I. Sarajevo |
3 |
: |
1 |
8. Kolo - 24.09.2016 do 24.09.2016
24.09.2016 16:00 |
Kozara Gradiška |
|
- |
|
Rudar Prijedor |
0 |
: |
0 |
24.09.2016 16:00 |
Zvijezda 09 Etno Selo |
|
- |
|
Sutjeska Foča |
2 |
: |
0 |
24.09.2016 16:00 |
Sloboda Mrkonjić Grad |
|
- |
|
Tekstilac Derventa |
0 |
: |
0 |
24.09.2016 16:00 |
Sloga Doboj |
|
- |
|
Podrinje Janja |
3 |
: |
3 |
24.09.2016 16:00 |
Slavija I. Sarajevo |
|
- |
|
Drina Zvornik |
1 |
: |
0 |
24.09.2016 18:00 |
Borac Banja Luka |
|
- |
|
Borac Šamac |
2 |
: |
1 |
9. Kolo - 01.10.2016 do 01.10.2016
01.10.2016 15:30 |
Borac Šamac |
|
- |
|
Kozara Gradiška |
2 |
: |
2 |
01.10.2016 15:30 |
Rudar Prijedor |
|
- |
|
Sloboda Mrkonjić Grad |
4 |
: |
0 |
01.10.2016 15:30 |
Tekstilac Derventa |
|
- |
|
Sloga Doboj |
1 |
: |
1 |
01.10.2016 15:30 |
Sutjeska Foča |
|
- |
|
Borac Banja Luka |
0 |
: |
0 |
01.10.2016 15:30 |
Drina Zvornik |
|
- |
|
Zvijezda 09 Etno Selo |
1 |
: |
2 |
01.10.2016 15:30 |
Podrinje Janja |
|
- |
|
Slavija I. Sarajevo |
3 |
: |
1 |
10. Kolo - 08.10.2016 do 09.10.2016
08.10.2016 15:30 |
Sloga Doboj |
|
- |
|
Rudar Prijedor |
3 |
: |
3 |
08.10.2016 15:30 |
Sloboda Mrkonjić Grad |
|
- |
|
Borac Šamac |
2 |
: |
0 |
08.10.2016 15:30 |
Kozara Gradiška |
|
- |
|
Sutjeska Foča |
3 |
: |
1 |
08.10.2016 15:30 |
Podrinje Janja |
|
- |
|
Tekstilac Derventa |
1 |
: |
0 |
08.10.2016 15:30 |
Slavija I. Sarajevo |
|
- |
|
Zvijezda 09 Etno Selo |
4 |
: |
0 |
09.10.2016 18:00 |
Borac Banja Luka |
|
- |
|
Drina Zvornik |
1 |
: |
0 |
11. Kolo - 15.10.2016 do 15.10.2016
15.10.2016 15:00 |
Borac Šamac |
|
- |
|
Sloga Doboj |
2 |
: |
2 |
15.10.2016 15:00 |
Rudar Prijedor |
|
- |
|
Podrinje Janja |
2 |
: |
0 |
15.10.2016 15:00 |
Drina Zvornik |
|
- |
|
Kozara Gradiška |
1 |
: |
1 |
15.10.2016 15:00 |
Zvijezda 09 Etno Selo |
|
- |
|
Borac Banja Luka |
0 |
: |
3 |
15.10.2016 15:00 |
Tekstilac Derventa |
|
- |
|
Slavija I. Sarajevo |
1 |
: |
0 |
15.10.2016 17:00 |
Sutjeska Foča |
|
- |
|
Sloboda Mrkonjić Grad |
2 |
: |
0 |
12. Kolo - 22.10.2016 do 22.10.2016
22.10.2016 15:00 |
Sutjeska Foča |
|
- |
|
Sloga Doboj |
1 |
: |
0 |
22.10.2016 15:00 |
Drina Zvornik |
|
- |
|
Sloboda Mrkonjić Grad |
1 |
: |
0 |
22.10.2016 15:00 |
Zvijezda 09 Etno Selo |
|
- |
|
Kozara Gradiška |
1 |
: |
1 |
22.10.2016 15:00 |
Borac Šamac |
|
- |
|
Podrinje Janja |
0 |
: |
3 |
22.10.2016 15:00 |
Rudar Prijedor |
|
- |
|
Tekstilac Derventa |
1 |
: |
1 |
22.10.2016 15:00 |
Slavija I. Sarajevo |
|
- |
|
Borac Banja Luka |
0 |
: |
0 |
13. Kolo - 29.10.2016 do 29.10.2016
29.10.2016 14:30 |
Sloga Doboj |
|
- |
|
Drina Zvornik |
3 |
: |
3 |
29.10.2016 14:30 |
Podrinje Janja |
|
- |
|
Sutjeska Foča |
5 |
: |
0 |
29.10.2016 14:30 |
Tekstilac Derventa |
|
- |
|
Borac Šamac |
2 |
: |
0 |
29.10.2016 14:30 |
Sloboda Mrkonjić Grad |
|
- |
|
Zvijezda 09 Etno Selo |
1 |
: |
0 |
29.10.2016 14:30 |
Kozara Gradiška |
|
- |
|
Borac Banja Luka |
0 |
: |
2 |
29.10.2016 14:30 |
Rudar Prijedor |
|
- |
|
Slavija I. Sarajevo |
3 |
: |
1 |
14. Kolo - 05.11.2016 do 05.11.2016
05.11.2016 14:00 |
Drina Zvornik |
|
- |
|
Podrinje Janja |
1 |
: |
0 |
05.11.2016 14:00 |
Zvijezda 09 Etno Selo |
|
- |
|
Sloga Doboj |
1 |
: |
1 |
05.11.2016 14:00 |
Borac Banja Luka |
|
- |
|
Sloboda Mrkonjić Grad |
5 |
: |
0 |
05.11.2016 14:00 |
Sutjeska Foča |
|
- |
|
Tekstilac Derventa |
0 |
: |
1 |
05.11.2016 14:00 |
Borac Šamac |
|
- |
|
Rudar Prijedor |
2 |
: |
3 |
05.11.2016 14:00 |
Slavija I. Sarajevo |
|
- |
|
Kozara Gradiška |
1 |
: |
3 |
15. Kolo - 12.11.2016 do 12.11.2016
12.11.2016 13:30 |
Podrinje Janja |
|
- |
|
Zvijezda 09 Etno Selo |
1 |
: |
0 |
12.11.2016 13:30 |
Tekstilac Derventa |
|
- |
|
Drina Zvornik |
1 |
: |
1 |
12.11.2016 13:30 |
Rudar Prijedor |
|
- |
|
Sutjeska Foča |
4 |
: |
1 |
12.11.2016 13:30 |
Sloga Doboj |
|
- |
|
Borac Banja Luka |
0 |
: |
2 |
12.11.2016 13:30 |
Sloboda Mrkonjić Grad |
|
- |
|
Kozara Gradiška |
3 |
: |
0 |
12.11.2016 13:30 |
Borac Šamac |
|
- |
|
Slavija I. Sarajevo |
1 |
: |
0 |
16. Kolo - 19.11.2016 do 19.11.2016
19.11.2016 13:30 |
Zvijezda 09 Etno Selo |
|
- |
|
Tekstilac Derventa |
2 |
: |
1 |
19.11.2016 13:30 |
Borac Banja Luka |
|
- |
|
Podrinje Janja |
5 |
: |
0 |
19.11.2016 13:30 |
Kozara Gradiška |
|
- |
|
Sloga Doboj |
1 |
: |
2 |
19.11.2016 13:30 |
Drina Zvornik |
|
- |
|
Rudar Prijedor |
2 |
: |
1 |
19.11.2016 13:30 |
Sutjeska Foča |
|
- |
|
Borac Šamac |
4 |
: |
1 |
19.11.2016 13:30 |
Slavija I. Sarajevo |
|
- |
|
Sloboda Mrkonjić Grad |
6 |
: |
1 |
17. Kolo - 11.03.2017 do 11.03.2017
11.03.2017 14:00 |
Sloga Doboj |
|
- |
|
Sloboda Mrkonjić Grad |
5 |
: |
2 |
11.03.2017 14:00 |
Borac Šamac |
|
- |
|
Drina Zvornik |
0 |
: |
2 |
11.03.2017 14:00 |
Rudar Prijedor |
|
- |
|
Zvijezda 09 Etno Selo |
5 |
: |
0 |
11.03.2017 14:00 |
Podrinje Janja |
|
- |
|
Kozara Gradiška |
1 |
: |
0 |
11.03.2017 14:00 |
Tekstilac Derventa |
|
- |
|
Borac Banja Luka |
0 |
: |
1 |
11.03.2017 14:00 |
Sutjeska Foča |
|
- |
|
Slavija I. Sarajevo |
0 |
: |
1 |
18. Kolo - 18.03.2017 do 18.03.2017
18.03.2017 14:00 |
Sloboda Mrkonjić Grad |
|
- |
|
Podrinje Janja |
0 |
: |
0 |
18.03.2017 14:00 |
Zvijezda 09 Etno Selo |
|
- |
|
Borac Šamac |
1 |
: |
0 |
18.03.2017 14:00 |
Kozara Gradiška |
|
- |
|
Tekstilac Derventa |
1 |
: |
0 |
18.03.2017 14:00 |
Borac Banja Luka |
|
- |
|
Rudar Prijedor |
2 |
: |
0 |
18.03.2017 14:00 |
Drina Zvornik |
|
- |
|
Sutjeska Foča |
0 |
: |
0 |
18.03.2017 14:00 |
Slavija I. Sarajevo |
|
- |
|
Sloga Doboj |
1 |
: |
1 |
19. Kolo - 25.03.2017 do 25.03.2017
25.03.2017 15:00 |
Rudar Prijedor |
|
- |
|
Kozara Gradiška |
2 |
: |
0 |
25.03.2017 15:00 |
Borac Šamac |
|
- |
|
Borac Banja Luka |
0 |
: |
4 |
25.03.2017 15:00 |
Sutjeska Foča |
|
- |
|
Zvijezda 09 Etno Selo |
2 |
: |
0 |
25.03.2017 15:00 |
Tekstilac Derventa |
|
- |
|
Sloboda Mrkonjić Grad |
2 |
: |
1 |
25.03.2017 15:00 |
Podrinje Janja |
|
- |
|
Sloga Doboj |
3 |
: |
0 |
25.03.2017 15:00 |
Drina Zvornik |
|
- |
|
Slavija I. Sarajevo |
2 |
: |
1 |
20. Kolo - 01.04.2017 do 01.04.2017
01.04.2017 16:00 |
Slavija I. Sarajevo |
|
- |
|
Podrinje Janja |
0 |
: |
2 |
01.04.2017 16:00 |
Zvijezda 09 Etno Selo |
|
- |
|
Drina Zvornik |
2 |
: |
1 |
01.04.2017 16:00 |
Kozara Gradiška |
|
- |
|
Borac Šamac |
5 |
: |
1 |
01.04.2017 16:00 |
Sloboda Mrkonjić Grad |
|
- |
|
Rudar Prijedor |
2 |
: |
2 |
01.04.2017 16:00 |
Sloga Doboj |
|
- |
|
Tekstilac Derventa |
0 |
: |
0 |
01.04.2017 18:00 |
Borac Banja Luka |
|
- |
|
Sutjeska Foča |
1 |
: |
0 |
21. Kolo - 08.04.2017 do 08.04.2017
08.04.2017 16:00 |
Zvijezda 09 Etno Selo |
|
- |
|
Slavija I. Sarajevo |
1 |
: |
0 |
08.04.2017 16:00 |
Tekstilac Derventa |
|
- |
|
Podrinje Janja |
1 |
: |
1 |
08.04.2017 16:00 |
Borac Šamac |
|
- |
|
Sloboda Mrkonjić Grad |
1 |
: |
1 |
08.04.2017 16:00 |
Sutjeska Foča |
|
- |
|
Kozara Gradiška |
3 |
: |
3 |
08.04.2017 16:00 |
Rudar Prijedor |
|
- |
|
Sloga Doboj |
5 |
: |
1 |
08.04.2017 16:00 |
Drina Zvornik |
|
- |
|
Borac Banja Luka |
1 |
: |
2 |
22. Kolo - 15.04.2017 do 15.04.2017
15.04.2017 16:30 |
Slavija I. Sarajevo |
|
- |
|
Tekstilac Derventa |
0 |
: |
0 |
15.04.2017 16:30 |
Borac Banja Luka |
|
- |
|
Zvijezda 09 Etno Selo |
1 |
: |
0 |
15.04.2017 16:30 |
Sloboda Mrkonjić Grad |
|
- |
|
Sutjeska Foča |
2 |
: |
0 |
15.04.2017 16:30 |
Sloga Doboj |
|
- |
|
Borac Šamac |
3 |
: |
1 |
15.04.2017 16:30 |
Kozara Gradiška |
|
- |
|
Drina Zvornik |
2 |
: |
0 |
15.04.2017 16:30 |
Podrinje Janja |
|
- |
|
Rudar Prijedor |
1 |
: |
0 |
|