1. Kolo - 18.08.2018 do 19.08.2018
18.08. |
Omazići 1937 |
- |
Proleter Slavinovići |
3 |
: |
0 |
18.08. |
Mladost Tinja |
- |
Mladost Kikači |
1 |
: |
0 |
19.08. |
Željezničar Dobošnica |
- |
DSK Devetak |
0 |
: |
3 |
19.08. |
Vražići |
- |
Orahovica 74 |
4 |
: |
3 |
19.08. |
Rijeka Šerići |
- |
Jedinstvo Lukavica |
4 |
: |
0 |
19.08. |
Gornji Rahić |
- |
Ingram Duboki Potok |
0 |
: |
1 |
19.08. |
Trešnjevka Maoča |
- |
Doboj Istok |
2 |
: |
1 |
19.08. |
Mladost Brijesnica |
- |
Polet Palanka |
1 |
: |
0 |
2. Kolo - 25.08.2018 do 26.08.2018
25.08. |
Orahovica 74 |
- |
Mladost Tinja |
4 |
: |
0 |
25.08. |
Jedinstvo Lukavica |
- |
Omazići 1937 |
1 |
: |
2 |
26.08. |
Ingram Duboki Potok |
- |
Rijeka Šerići |
1 |
: |
0 |
26.08. |
Doboj Istok |
- |
Gornji Rahić |
1 |
: |
3 |
26.08. |
Željezničar Dobošnica |
- |
Vražići |
3 |
: |
1 |
26.08. |
DSK Devetak |
- |
Proleter Slavinovići |
5 |
: |
3 |
26.08. |
Mladost Kikači |
- |
Mladost Brijesnica |
2 |
: |
0 |
26.08. |
Polet Palanka |
- |
Trešnjevka Maoča |
2 |
: |
2 |
3. Kolo - 01.09.2018 do 02.09.2018
01.09. |
Omazići 1937 |
- |
Ingram Duboki Potok |
3 |
: |
1 |
01.09. |
Mladost Tinja |
- |
Željezničar Dobošnica |
3 |
: |
2 |
02.09. |
Vražići |
- |
DSK Devetak |
3 |
: |
0 |
02.09. |
Mladost Brijesnica |
- |
Orahovica 74 |
1 |
: |
1 |
02.09. |
Proleter Slavinovići |
- |
Jedinstvo Lukavica |
1 |
: |
2 |
02.09. |
Rijeka Šerići |
- |
Doboj Istok |
3 |
: |
2 |
02.09. |
Gornji Rahić |
- |
Polet Palanka |
1 |
: |
0 |
02.09. |
Trešnjevka Maoča |
- |
Mladost Kikači |
5 |
: |
1 |
4. Kolo - 09.09.2018 do 09.09.2018
09.09. |
Polet Palanka |
- |
Rijeka Šerići |
5 |
: |
3 |
09.09. |
Doboj Istok |
- |
Omazići 1937 |
3 |
: |
1 |
09.09. |
Orahovica 74 |
- |
Trešnjevka Maoča |
2 |
: |
0 |
09.09. |
Ingram Duboki Potok |
- |
Proleter Slavinovići |
2 |
: |
1 |
09.09. |
Vražići |
- |
Mladost Tinja |
8 |
: |
1 |
09.09. |
DSK Devetak |
- |
Jedinstvo Lukavica |
0 |
: |
0 |
09.09. |
Mladost Kikači |
- |
Gornji Rahić |
3 |
: |
3 |
09.09. |
Željezničar Dobošnica |
- |
Mladost Brijesnica |
1 |
: |
0 |
5. Kolo - 15.09.2018 do 16.09.2018
15.09. |
Omazići 1937 |
- |
Polet Palanka |
4 |
: |
1 |
15.09. |
Jedinstvo Lukavica |
- |
Ingram Duboki Potok |
1 |
: |
0 |
16.09. |
Trešnjevka Maoča |
- |
Željezničar Dobošnica |
3 |
: |
2 |
16.09. |
Mladost Brijesnica |
- |
Vražići |
4 |
: |
1 |
16.09. |
Gornji Rahić |
- |
Orahovica 74 |
0 |
: |
0 |
16.09. |
Rijeka Šerići |
- |
Mladost Kikači |
0 |
: |
0 |
16.09. |
Mladost Tinja |
- |
DSK Devetak |
2 |
: |
0 |
16.09. |
Proleter Slavinovići |
- |
Doboj Istok |
0 |
: |
1 |
6. Kolo
|
Željezničar Dobošnica |
- |
Gornji Rahić |
2 |
: |
1 |
|
Vražići |
- |
Trešnjevka Maoča |
2 |
: |
0 |
|
DSK Devetak |
- |
Ingram Duboki Potok |
4 |
: |
2 |
|
Orahovica 74 |
- |
Rijeka Šerići |
2 |
: |
0 |
|
Mladost Tinja |
- |
Mladost Brijesnica |
3 |
: |
0 |
|
Doboj Istok |
- |
Jedinstvo Lukavica |
3 |
: |
0 |
|
Polet Palanka |
- |
Proleter Slavinovići |
4 |
: |
3 |
|
Mladost Kikači |
- |
Omazići 1937 |
1 |
: |
0 |
7. Kolo - 29.09.2018 do 30.09.2018
|
Proleter Slavinovići |
- |
Mladost Kikači |
2 |
: |
1 |
|
Jedinstvo Lukavica |
- |
Polet Palanka |
2 |
: |
1 |
|
Mladost Brijesnica |
- |
DSK Devetak |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
Omazići 1937 |
- |
Orahovica 74 |
2 |
: |
1 |
|
Ingram Duboki Potok |
- |
Doboj Istok |
2 |
: |
0 |
|
Trešnjevka Maoča |
- |
Mladost Tinja |
1 |
: |
0 |
|
Gornji Rahić |
- |
Vražići |
2 |
: |
1 |
|
Rijeka Šerići |
- |
Željezničar Dobošnica |
1 |
: |
0 |
8. Kolo
|
Vražići |
- |
Rijeka Šerići |
6 |
: |
2 |
|
Mladost Tinja |
- |
Gornji Rahić |
0 |
: |
3 |
|
Mladost Kikači |
- |
Jedinstvo Lukavica |
0 |
: |
1 |
|
Željezničar Dobošnica |
- |
Omazići 1937 |
1 |
: |
2 |
|
Mladost Brijesnica |
- |
Trešnjevka Maoča |
0 |
: |
1 |
|
DSK Devetak |
- |
Doboj Istok |
0 |
: |
0 |
|
Polet Palanka |
- |
Ingram Duboki Potok |
0 |
: |
2 |
|
Orahovica 74 |
- |
Proleter Slavinovići |
4 |
: |
1 |
9. Kolo
|
Jedinstvo Lukavica |
- |
Orahovica 74 |
1 |
: |
2 |
|
Ingram Duboki Potok |
- |
Mladost Kikači |
2 |
: |
4 |
|
Trešnjevka Maoča |
- |
DSK Devetak |
1 |
: |
0 |
|
Proleter Slavinovići |
- |
Željezničar Dobošnica |
5 |
: |
3 |
|
Doboj Istok |
- |
Polet Palanka |
3 |
: |
3 |
|
Gornji Rahić |
- |
Mladost Brijesnica |
3 |
: |
2 |
|
Rijeka Šerići |
- |
Mladost Tinja |
4 |
: |
2 |
|
Omazići 1937 |
- |
Vražići |
2 |
: |
0 |
10. Kolo - 17.10.2018 do 17.10.2018
17.10. |
Željezničar Dobošnica |
- |
Jedinstvo Lukavica |
6 |
: |
0 |
17.10. |
Orahovica 74 |
- |
Ingram Duboki Potok |
4 |
: |
0 |
17.10. |
Vražići |
- |
Proleter Slavinovići |
4 |
: |
0 |
17.10. |
Mladost Kikači |
- |
Doboj Istok |
4 |
: |
1 |
17.10. |
Trešnjevka Maoča |
- |
Gornji Rahić |
2 |
: |
0 |
17.10. |
DSK Devetak |
- |
Polet Palanka |
4 |
: |
2 |
17.10. |
Mladost Brijesnica |
- |
Rijeka Šerići |
3 |
: |
0 |
17.10. |
Mladost Tinja |
- |
Omazići 1937 |
2 |
: |
4 |
11. Kolo
|
Ingram Duboki Potok |
- |
Željezničar Dobošnica |
3 |
: |
1 |
|
Doboj Istok |
- |
Orahovica 74 |
2 |
: |
0 |
|
Gornji Rahić |
- |
DSK Devetak |
2 |
: |
1 |
|
Jedinstvo Lukavica |
- |
Vražići |
1 |
: |
0 |
|
Polet Palanka |
- |
Mladost Kikači |
3 |
: |
2 |
|
Rijeka Šerići |
- |
Trešnjevka Maoča |
2 |
: |
2 |
|
Omazići 1937 |
- |
Mladost Brijesnica |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
Proleter Slavinovići |
- |
Mladost Tinja |
9 |
: |
2 |
12. Kolo - 28.10.2018 do 28.10.2018
28.10. |
Vražići |
- |
Ingram Duboki Potok |
1 |
: |
0 |
28.10. |
Željezničar Dobošnica |
- |
Doboj Istok |
3 |
: |
5 |
28.10. |
Mladost Tinja |
- |
Jedinstvo Lukavica |
0 |
: |
3 |
28.10. |
Orahovica 74 |
- |
Polet Palanka |
2 |
: |
1 |
28.10. |
Gornji Rahić |
- |
Rijeka Šerići |
4 |
: |
0 |
28.10. |
DSK Devetak |
- |
Mladost Kikači |
3 |
: |
0 |
28.10. |
Trešnjevka Maoča |
- |
Omazići 1937 |
3 |
: |
0 |
28.10. |
Mladost Brijesnica |
- |
Proleter Slavinovići |
1 |
: |
0 |
13. Kolo
|
Doboj Istok |
- |
Vražići |
3 |
: |
2 |
|
Polet Palanka |
- |
Željezničar Dobošnica |
4 |
: |
3 |
|
Rijeka Šerići |
- |
DSK Devetak |
5 |
: |
3 |
|
Ingram Duboki Potok |
- |
Mladost Tinja |
4 |
: |
3 |
|
Mladost Kikači |
- |
Orahovica 74 |
6 |
: |
1 |
|
Omazići 1937 |
- |
Gornji Rahić |
2 |
: |
1 |
|
Proleter Slavinovići |
- |
Trešnjevka Maoča |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
Jedinstvo Lukavica |
- |
Mladost Brijesnica |
2 |
: |
0 |
14. Kolo
|
Trešnjevka Maoča |
- |
Jedinstvo Lukavica |
2 |
: |
0 |
|
Gornji Rahić |
- |
Proleter Slavinovići |
4 |
: |
0 |
|
DSK Devetak |
- |
Orahovica 74 |
2 |
: |
3 |
|
Mladost Brijesnica |
- |
Ingram Duboki Potok |
2 |
: |
1 |
|
Rijeka Šerići |
- |
Omazići 1937 |
2 |
: |
2 |
|
Željezničar Dobošnica |
- |
Mladost Kikači |
3 |
: |
1 |
|
Vražići |
- |
Polet Palanka |
3 |
: |
2 |
|
Mladost Tinja |
- |
Doboj Istok |
1 |
: |
4 |
15. Kolo
|
Polet Palanka |
- |
Mladost Tinja |
8 |
: |
0 |
|
Mladost Kikači |
- |
Vražići |
3 |
: |
1 |
|
Omazići 1937 |
- |
DSK Devetak |
2 |
: |
1 |
|
Doboj Istok |
- |
Mladost Brijesnica |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
Orahovica 74 |
- |
Željezničar Dobošnica |
4 |
: |
1 |
|
Proleter Slavinovići |
- |
Rijeka Šerići |
2 |
: |
1 |
|
Jedinstvo Lukavica |
- |
Gornji Rahić |
0 |
: |
0 |
|
Ingram Duboki Potok |
- |
Trešnjevka Maoča |
3 |
: |
1 |
16. Kolo - 09.03.2019 do 10.03.2019
|
Ingram Duboki Potok |
- |
Gornji Rahić |
0 |
: |
0 |
|
Proleter Slavinovići |
- |
Omazići 1937 |
3 |
: |
0 |
|
DSK Devetak |
- |
Željezničar Dobošnica |
2 |
: |
0 |
|
Doboj Istok |
- |
Trešnjevka Maoča |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
Orahovica 74 |
- |
Vražići |
2 |
: |
1 |
|
Polet Palanka |
- |
Mladost Brijesnica |
6 |
: |
1 |
|
Mladost Kikači |
- |
Mladost Tinja |
3 |
: |
0 |
09.03. |
Jedinstvo Lukavica |
- |
Rijeka Šerići |
0 |
: |
3 |
17. Kolo
|
Gornji Rahić |
- |
Doboj Istok |
4 |
: |
0 |
|
Vražići |
- |
Željezničar Dobošnica |
4 |
: |
0 |
|
Mladost Tinja |
- |
Orahovica 74 |
0 |
: |
2 |
|
Mladost Brijesnica |
- |
Mladost Kikači |
3 |
: |
1 |
|
Trešnjevka Maoča |
- |
Polet Palanka |
2 |
: |
0 |
|
Omazići 1937 |
- |
Jedinstvo Lukavica |
1 |
: |
0 |
|
Rijeka Šerići |
- |
Ingram Duboki Potok |
1 |
: |
0 |
|
Proleter Slavinovići |
- |
DSK Devetak |
1 |
: |
3 |
18. Kolo
|
Doboj Istok |
- |
Rijeka Šerići |
2 |
: |
1 |
|
Polet Palanka |
- |
Gornji Rahić |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
Ingram Duboki Potok |
- |
Omazići 1937 |
4 |
: |
0 |
|
Jedinstvo Lukavica |
- |
Proleter Slavinovići |
2 |
: |
0 |
|
Mladost Kikači |
- |
Trešnjevka Maoča |
2 |
: |
1 |
|
Željezničar Dobošnica |
- |
Mladost Tinja |
1 |
: |
2 |
|
DSK Devetak |
- |
Vražići |
2 |
: |
0 |
|
Orahovica 74 |
- |
Mladost Brijesnica |
2 |
: |
1 |
19. Kolo
|
Jedinstvo Lukavica |
- |
DSK Devetak |
1 |
: |
0 |
|
Gornji Rahić |
- |
Mladost Kikači |
2 |
: |
0 |
|
Rijeka Šerići |
- |
Polet Palanka |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
Mladost Tinja |
- |
Vražići |
1 |
: |
0 |
|
Mladost Brijesnica |
- |
Željezničar Dobošnica |
5 |
: |
0 |
|
Omazići 1937 |
- |
Doboj Istok |
2 |
: |
0 |
|
Trešnjevka Maoča |
- |
Orahovica 74 |
2 |
: |
0 |
|
Proleter Slavinovići |
- |
Ingram Duboki Potok |
1 |
: |
0 |
20. Kolo - 06.04.2019 do 07.04.2019
|
Mladost Kikači |
- |
Rijeka Šerići |
6 |
: |
1 |
|
DSK Devetak |
- |
Mladost Tinja |
3 |
: |
0 |
|
Polet Palanka |
- |
Omazići 1937 |
0 |
: |
1 |
|
Orahovica 74 |
- |
Gornji Rahić |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
Doboj Istok |
- |
Proleter Slavinovići |
2 |
: |
0 |
|
Ingram Duboki Potok |
- |
Jedinstvo Lukavica |
3 |
: |
0 |
|
Željezničar Dobošnica |
- |
Trešnjevka Maoča |
2 |
: |
1 |
|
Vražići |
- |
Mladost Brijesnica |
2 |
: |
0 |
21. Kolo
|
Jedinstvo Lukavica |
- |
Doboj Istok |
4 |
: |
0 |
|
Proleter Slavinovići |
- |
Polet Palanka |
1 |
: |
2 |
|
Gornji Rahić |
- |
Željezničar Dobošnica |
5 |
: |
0 |
|
Mladost Brijesnica |
- |
Mladost Tinja |
4 |
: |
3 |
|
Omazići 1937 |
- |
Mladost Kikači |
0 |
: |
0 |
|
Trešnjevka Maoča |
- |
Vražići |
1 |
: |
0 |
|
Ingram Duboki Potok |
- |
DSK Devetak |
2 |
: |
0 |
|
Rijeka Šerići |
- |
Orahovica 74 |
3 |
: |
0 |
22. Kolo
|
Mladost Tinja |
- |
Trešnjevka Maoča |
0 |
: |
3 |
|
Vražići |
- |
Gornji Rahić |
0 |
: |
1 |
|
Mladost Kikači |
- |
Proleter Slavinovići |
6 |
: |
1 |
|
Doboj Istok |
- |
Ingram Duboki Potok |
3 |
: |
2 |
|
Željezničar Dobošnica |
- |
Rijeka Šerići |
0 |
: |
1 |
|
Polet Palanka |
- |
Jedinstvo Lukavica |
3 |
: |
0 |
|
DSK Devetak |
- |
Mladost Brijesnica |
2 |
: |
1 |
|
Orahovica 74 |
- |
Omazići 1937 |
3 |
: |
0 |
23. Kolo
|
Doboj Istok |
- |
DSK Devetak |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
Ingram Duboki Potok |
- |
Polet Palanka |
4 |
: |
0 |
|
Rijeka Šerići |
- |
Vražići |
4 |
: |
3 |
|
Trešnjevka Maoča |
- |
Mladost Brijesnica |
3 |
: |
0 |
|
Proleter Slavinovići |
- |
Orahovica 74 |
0 |
: |
3 |
|
Gornji Rahić |
- |
Mladost Tinja |
3 |
: |
0 |
|
Jedinstvo Lukavica |
- |
Mladost Kikači |
2 |
: |
1 |
|
Omazići 1937 |
- |
Željezničar Dobošnica |
2 |
: |
1 |
24. Kolo
|
Mladost Brijesnica |
- |
Gornji Rahić |
1 |
: |
2 |
|
Mladost Tinja |
- |
Rijeka Šerići |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
Orahovica 74 |
- |
Jedinstvo Lukavica |
3 |
: |
0 |
|
Polet Palanka |
- |
Doboj Istok |
3 |
: |
2 |
|
Vražići |
- |
Omazići 1937 |
2 |
: |
1 |
|
Mladost Kikači |
- |
Ingram Duboki Potok |
2 |
: |
1 |
|
DSK Devetak |
- |
Trešnjevka Maoča |
2 |
: |
3 |
|
Željezničar Dobošnica |
- |
Proleter Slavinovići |
3 |
: |
2 |
25. Kolo
|
Polet Palanka |
- |
DSK Devetak |
0 |
: |
0 |
|
Rijeka Šerići |
- |
Mladost Brijesnica |
3 |
: |
1 |
|
Jedinstvo Lukavica |
- |
Željezničar Dobošnica |
1 |
: |
0 |
|
Gornji Rahić |
- |
Trešnjevka Maoča |
1 |
: |
0 |
|
Omazići 1937 |
- |
Mladost Tinja |
5 |
: |
2 |
|
Ingram Duboki Potok |
- |
Orahovica 74 |
0 |
: |
1 |
|
Proleter Slavinovići |
- |
Vražići |
2 |
: |
0 |
|
Doboj Istok |
- |
Mladost Kikači |
3 |
: |
3 |
26. Kolo
|
Trešnjevka Maoča |
- |
Rijeka Šerići |
3 |
: |
1 |
|
Mladost Brijesnica |
- |
Omazići 1937 |
2 |
: |
0 |
|
Željezničar Dobošnica |
- |
Ingram Duboki Potok |
4 |
: |
3 |
|
Mladost Kikači |
- |
Polet Palanka |
0 |
: |
0 |
|
Mladost Tinja |
- |
Proleter Slavinovići |
1 |
: |
0 |
|
Orahovica 74 |
- |
Doboj Istok |
1 |
: |
0 |
|
DSK Devetak |
- |
Gornji Rahić |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
Vražići |
- |
Jedinstvo Lukavica |
1 |
: |
0 |
27. Kolo
|
Mladost Kikači |
- |
DSK Devetak |
5 |
: |
1 |
|
Omazići 1937 |
- |
Trešnjevka Maoča |
1 |
: |
2 |
|
Ingram Duboki Potok |
- |
Vražići |
2 |
: |
2 |
|
Rijeka Šerići |
- |
Gornji Rahić |
4 |
: |
0 |
|
Proleter Slavinovići |
- |
Mladost Brijesnica |
2 |
: |
2 |
|
Doboj Istok |
- |
Željezničar Dobošnica |
4 |
: |
1 |
|
Jedinstvo Lukavica |
- |
Mladost Tinja |
3 |
: |
2 |
|
Polet Palanka |
- |
Orahovica 74 |
0 |
: |
1 |
28. Kolo
|
Gornji Rahić |
- |
Omazići 1937 |
6 |
: |
2 |
|
Trešnjevka Maoča |
- |
Proleter Slavinovići |
3 |
: |
1 |
|
Vražići |
- |
Doboj Istok |
2 |
: |
1 |
|
Orahovica 74 |
- |
Mladost Kikači |
2 |
: |
0 |
|
Mladost Brijesnica |
- |
Jedinstvo Lukavica |
1 |
: |
0 |
|
Željezničar Dobošnica |
- |
Polet Palanka |
5 |
: |
1 |
|
DSK Devetak |
- |
Rijeka Šerići |
2 |
: |
0 |
|
Mladost Tinja |
- |
Ingram Duboki Potok |
3 |
: |
2 |
29. Kolo
|
Mladost Kikači |
- |
Željezničar Dobošnica |
4 |
: |
6 |
|
Polet Palanka |
- |
Vražići |
3 |
: |
0 |
|
Jedinstvo Lukavica |
- |
Trešnjevka Maoča |
2 |
: |
4 |
|
Omazići 1937 |
- |
Rijeka Šerići |
3 |
: |
1 |
|
Doboj Istok |
- |
Mladost Tinja |
4 |
: |
2 |
|
Proleter Slavinovići |
- |
Gornji Rahić |
2 |
: |
0 |
|
Orahovica 74 |
- |
DSK Devetak |
3 |
: |
2 |
|
Ingram Duboki Potok |
- |
Mladost Brijesnica |
5 |
: |
2 |
30. Kolo
|
Rijeka Šerići |
- |
Proleter Slavinovići |
7 |
: |
0 |
|
Gornji Rahić |
- |
Jedinstvo Lukavica |
4 |
: |
0 |
|
Mladost Tinja |
- |
Polet Palanka |
1 |
: |
3 |
|
Željezničar Dobošnica |
- |
Orahovica 74 |
1 |
: |
2 |
|
Trešnjevka Maoča |
- |
Ingram Duboki Potok |
4 |
: |
1 |
|
Vražići |
- |
Mladost Kikači |
2 |
: |
3 |
|
DSK Devetak |
- |
Omazići 1937 |
2 |
: |
1 |
|
Mladost Brijesnica |
- |
Doboj Istok |
2 |
: |
2 |
|