1. Liga TK 16-17

1. Kolo - 20.08.2016 do 14.09.2016
20.08.2016 17:00  Gornji Rahić - Vražići  0 : 0
21.08.2016 17:00  Radnik Lipnica - Mladost Kikači  0 : 0
21.08.2016 17:00  Doboj Istok - Proleter Slavinovići  2 : 1
21.08.2016 17:00  Seona - Mladost Tinja  2 : 0
21.08.2016 17:00  Željezničar Dobošnica - Biberovo Polje  2 : 0
21.08.2016 17:00  Mladost 78 D. Vukovije - Čelić  1 : 3
21.08.2016 17:00  DSK Devetak - Trešnjevka Maoča  1 : 0
14.09.2016 17:00  Mladost Puračić - Orahovica 74  2 : 3
2. Kolo - 27.08.2016 do 28.08.2016
27.08.2016 17:00  Trešnjevka Maoča - Željezničar Dobošnica  1 : 0
27.08.2016 17:00  Mladost Tinja - DSK Devetak  3 : 0
28.08.2016 17:00  Mladost Kikači - Seona  1 : 2
28.08.2016 17:00  Biberovo Polje - Mladost Puračić  1 : 2
28.08.2016 17:00  Mladost 78 D. Vukovije - Gornji Rahić  2 : 2
28.08.2016 17:00  Čelić - Orahovica 74  2 : 1
28.08.2016 17:00  Vražići - Doboj Istok  1 : 0
28.08.2016 17:00  Proleter Slavinovići - Radnik Lipnica  5 : 0
3. Kolo - 03.09.2016 do 04.09.2016
03.09.2016 16:30  Gornji Rahić - Čelić  3 : 1
03.09.2016 16:30  Mladost Puračić - Trešnjevka Maoča  1 : 1
04.09.2016 16:30  Radnik Lipnica - Vražići  2 : 4
04.09.2016 16:30  Orahovica 74 - Biberovo Polje  2 : 1
04.09.2016 16:30  Željezničar Dobošnica - Mladost Tinja  2 : 1
04.09.2016 16:30  Doboj Istok - Mladost 78 D. Vukovije  4 : 1
04.09.2016 16:30  DSK Devetak - Mladost Kikači  1 : 0
04.09.2016 16:30  Seona - Proleter Slavinovići  3 : 2
4. Kolo - 10.09.2016 do 11.09.2016
10.09.2016 16:30  Trešnjevka Maoča - Orahovica 74  1 : 0
10.09.2016 16:30  Mladost Tinja - Mladost Puračić  1 : 0
10.09.2016 16:30  Gornji Rahić - Doboj Istok  1 : 0
11.09.2016 16:30  Mladost Kikači - Željezničar Dobošnica  5 : 1
11.09.2016 16:30  Čelić - Biberovo Polje  3 : 2
11.09.2016 16:30  Mladost 78 D. Vukovije - Radnik Lipnica  3 : 1
11.09.2016 16:30  Proleter Slavinovići - DSK Devetak  1 : 2
11.09.2016 16:30  Vražići - Seona  1 : 0
5. Kolo - 17.09.2016 do 18.09.2016
17.09.2016 16:00  Mladost Puračić - Mladost Kikači  2 : 2
18.09.2016 16:00  Radnik Lipnica - Gornji Rahić  2 : 1
18.09.2016 16:00  Seona - Mladost 78 D. Vukovije  2 : 0
18.09.2016 16:00  Orahovica 74 - Mladost Tinja  1 : 0
18.09.2016 16:00  Biberovo Polje - Trešnjevka Maoča  3 : 2
18.09.2016 16:00  Doboj Istok - Čelić  2 : 1
18.09.2016 16:00  Željezničar Dobošnica - Proleter Slavinovići  3 : 1
18.09.2016 16:00  DSK Devetak - Vražići  1 : 0
6. Kolo - 24.09.2016 do 25.09.2016
24.09.2016 15:30  Gornji Rahić - Seona  0 : 3
24.09.2016 15:30  Mladost Tinja - Biberovo Polje  4 : 2
25.09.2016 15:30  Doboj Istok - Radnik Lipnica  5 : 0
25.09.2016 15:30  Mladost Kikači - Orahovica 74  0 : 2
25.09.2016 15:30  Mladost 78 D. Vukovije - DSK Devetak  2 : 1
25.09.2016 15:30  Čelić - Trešnjevka Maoča  3 : 2
25.09.2016 15:30  Vražići - Željezničar Dobošnica  3 : 1
25.09.2016 15:30  Proleter Slavinovići - Mladost Puračić  5 : 2
7. Kolo - 28.09.2016 do 28.09.2016
28.09.2016 15:30  Seona - Doboj Istok  3 : 3
28.09.2016 15:30  Radnik Lipnica - Čelić  1 : 0
28.09.2016 15:30  DSK Devetak - Gornji Rahić  4 : 1
28.09.2016 15:30  Orahovica 74 - Proleter Slavinovići  3 : 1
28.09.2016 15:30  Trešnjevka Maoča - Mladost Tinja  4 : 0
28.09.2016 15:30  Mladost Puračić - Vražići  1 : 0
28.09.2016 15:30  Biberovo Polje - Mladost Kikači  1 : 0
28.09.2016 15:30  Željezničar Dobošnica - Mladost 78 D. Vukovije  1 : 1
8. Kolo - 01.10.2016 do 01.10.2016
01.10.2016 15:30  Mladost 78 D. Vukovije - Mladost Puračić  1 : 0
01.10.2016 15:30  Gornji Rahić - Željezničar Dobošnica  2 : 1
01.10.2016 15:30  Radnik Lipnica - Seona  0 : 2
01.10.2016 15:30  Vražići - Orahovica 74  3 : 0
01.10.2016 15:30  Doboj Istok - DSK Devetak  1 : 0
01.10.2016 15:30  Proleter Slavinovići - Biberovo Polje  4 : 2
01.10.2016 15:30  Mladost Kikači - Trešnjevka Maoča  1 : 0
12.10.2016 15:30  Čelić - Mladost Tinja  1 : 0
9. Kolo - 08.10.2016 do 09.10.2016
08.10.2016 15:00  Trešnjevka Maoča - Proleter Slavinovići  2 : 3
08.10.2016 15:00  Mladost Tinja - Mladost Kikači  0 : 2
08.10.2016 15:00  Mladost Puračić - Gornji Rahić  1 : 0
09.10.2016 15:00  Orahovica 74 - Mladost 78 D. Vukovije  2 : 1
09.10.2016 15:00  Seona - Čelić  1 : 0
09.10.2016 15:00  Željezničar Dobošnica - Doboj Istok  0 : 1
09.10.2016 15:00  Biberovo Polje - Vražići  2 : 2
09.10.2016 15:00  DSK Devetak - Radnik Lipnica  6 : 1
10. Kolo - 15.10.2016 do 16.10.2016
15.10.2016 15:00  Gornji Rahić - Orahovica 74  2 : 1
16.10.2016 15:00  Mladost 78 D. Vukovije - Biberovo Polje  4 : 2
16.10.2016 15:00  Vražići - Trešnjevka Maoča  1 : 0
16.10.2016 15:00  Proleter Slavinovići - Mladost Tinja  2 : 0
16.10.2016 15:00  Seona - DSK Devetak  5 : 2
16.10.2016 15:00  Čelić - Mladost Kikači  2 : 1
16.10.2016 15:00  Radnik Lipnica - Željezničar Dobošnica  2 : 1
16.10.2016 15:00  Doboj Istok - Mladost Puračić  2 : 1
11. Kolo - 22.10.2016 do 23.10.2016
22.10.2016 14:30  Trešnjevka Maoča - Mladost 78 D. Vukovije  3 : 2
22.10.2016 14:30  Mladost Tinja - Vražići  3 : 0
22.10.2016 14:30  Mladost Puračić - Radnik Lipnica  12 : 0
23.10.2016 14:30  Orahovica 74 - Doboj Istok  2 : 1
23.10.2016 14:30  DSK Devetak - Čelić  1 : 0
23.10.2016 14:30  Mladost Kikači - Proleter Slavinovići  2 : 2
23.10.2016 14:30  Biberovo Polje - Gornji Rahić  4 : 0
23.10.2016 14:30  Željezničar Dobošnica - Seona  2 : 1
12. Kolo - 29.10.2016 do 30.10.2016
29.10.2016 14:30  Gornji Rahić - Trešnjevka Maoča  2 : 1
30.10.2016 13:30  Mladost 78 D. Vukovije - Mladost Tinja  1 : 1
30.10.2016 13:30  Vražići - Mladost Kikači  1 : 0
30.10.2016 13:30  Čelić - Proleter Slavinovići  2 : 2
30.10.2016 13:30  DSK Devetak - Željezničar Dobošnica  1 : 0
30.10.2016 13:30  Doboj Istok - Biberovo Polje  2 : 1
30.10.2016 13:30  Seona - Mladost Puračić  5 : 0
30.10.2016 13:30  Radnik Lipnica - Orahovica 74  0 : 1
13. Kolo - 05.11.2016 do 06.11.2016
05.11.2016 13:30  Trešnjevka Maoča - Doboj Istok  1 : 0
05.11.2016 13:30  Mladost Tinja - Gornji Rahić  1 : 0
05.11.2016 13:30  Mladost Puračić - DSK Devetak  3 : 1
06.11.2016 13:30  Mladost Kikači - Mladost 78 D. Vukovije  3 : 2
06.11.2016 13:30  Željezničar Dobošnica - Čelić  1 : 0
06.11.2016 13:30  Proleter Slavinovići - Vražići  1 : 0
06.11.2016 13:30  Biberovo Polje - Radnik Lipnica  7 : 2
06.11.2016 13:30  Orahovica 74 - Seona  2 : 0
14. Kolo - 12.11.2016 do 13.11.2016
12.11.2016 13:30  Gornji Rahić - Mladost Kikači  0 : 0
13.11.2016 13:30  Doboj Istok - Mladost Tinja  0 : 0
13.11.2016 13:30  Mladost 78 D. Vukovije - Proleter Slavinovići  2 : 1
13.11.2016 13:30  Radnik Lipnica - Trešnjevka Maoča  2 : 1
13.11.2016 13:30  DSK Devetak - Orahovica 74  0 : 0
13.11.2016 13:30  Seona - Biberovo Polje  4 : 1
13.11.2016 13:30  Željezničar Dobošnica - Mladost Puračić  3 : 0
13.11.2016 13:30  Čelić - Vražići  3 : 1
15. Kolo - 19.11.2016 do 20.11.2016
19.11.2016 13:00  Trešnjevka Maoča - Seona  1 : 0
19.11.2016 13:00  Mladost Puračić - Čelić  1 : 0
19.11.2016 13:00  Mladost Tinja - Radnik Lipnica  1 : 0
20.11.2016 13:00  Mladost Kikači - Doboj Istok  2 : 1
20.11.2016 13:00  Vražići - Mladost 78 D. Vukovije  0 : 3
20.11.2016 13:00  Biberovo Polje - DSK Devetak  4 : 2
20.11.2016 13:00  Proleter Slavinovići - Gornji Rahić  4 : 2
20.11.2016 13:00  Orahovica 74 - Željezničar Dobošnica  3 : 1
16. Kolo - 11.03.2017 do 12.03.2017
11.03.2017 15:00  Mladost Tinja - Seona  0 : 1
11.03.2017 15:00  Trešnjevka Maoča - DSK Devetak  3 : 0
12.03.2017 15:00  Proleter Slavinovići - Doboj Istok  1 : 0
12.03.2017 15:00  Mladost Kikači - Radnik Lipnica  13 : 2
12.03.2017 15:00  Vražići - Gornji Rahić  2 : 0
12.03.2017 15:00  Orahovica 74 - Mladost Puračić  2 : 0
12.03.2017 15:00  Čelić - Mladost 78 D. Vukovije  5 : 1
12.03.2017 15:00  Biberovo Polje - Željezničar Dobošnica  3 : 0
17. Kolo - 18.03.2017 do 19.03.2017
18.03.2017 15:00  Mladost Puračić - Biberovo Polje  3 : 1
18.03.2017 15:00  Gornji Rahić - Mladost 78 D. Vukovije  5 : 1
19.03.2017 15:00  Željezničar Dobošnica - Trešnjevka Maoča  3 : 1
19.03.2017 15:00  Orahovica 74 - Čelić  4 : 1
19.03.2017 15:00  DSK Devetak - Mladost Tinja  1 : 1
19.03.2017 15:00  Seona - Mladost Kikači  1 : 0
19.03.2017 15:00  Radnik Lipnica - Proleter Slavinovići  1 : 6
19.03.2017 15:00  Doboj Istok - Vražići  1 : 0
18. Kolo - 25.03.2017 do 26.03.2017
25.03.2017 15:30  Mladost Tinja - Željezničar Dobošnica  3 : 0
25.03.2017 15:30  Trešnjevka Maoča - Mladost Puračić  3 : 2
26.03.2017 15:30  Mladost 78 D. Vukovije - Doboj Istok  1 : 3
26.03.2017 15:30  Proleter Slavinovići - Seona  1 : 2
26.03.2017 15:30  Vražići - Radnik Lipnica  7 : 0
26.03.2017 15:30  Biberovo Polje - Orahovica 74  2 : 3
26.03.2017 15:30  Čelić - Gornji Rahić  2 : 1
26.03.2017 15:30  Mladost Kikači - DSK Devetak  3 : 0
19. Kolo - 01.04.2017 do 02.04.2017
01.04.2017 16:00  Mladost Puračić - Mladost Tinja  3 : 1
02.04.2017 16:00  Željezničar Dobošnica - Mladost Kikači  2 : 0
02.04.2017 16:00  Seona - Vražići  2 : 0
02.04.2017 16:00  Doboj Istok - Gornji Rahić  2 : 0
02.04.2017 16:00  Biberovo Polje - Čelić  1 : 4
02.04.2017 16:00  Orahovica 74 - Trešnjevka Maoča  2 : 1
02.04.2017 16:00  DSK Devetak - Proleter Slavinovići  1 : 0
02.04.2017 16:00  Radnik Lipnica - Mladost 78 D. Vukovije  1 : 4
20. Kolo - 08.04.2017 do 09.04.2017
08.04.2017 16:00  Gornji Rahić - Radnik Lipnica  8 : 1
08.04.2017 16:00  Mladost Tinja - Orahovica 74  3 : 2
08.04.2017 16:00  Trešnjevka Maoča - Biberovo Polje  3 : 0
09.04.2017 16:00  Mladost Kikači - Mladost Puračić  2 : 0
09.04.2017 16:00  Proleter Slavinovići - Željezničar Dobošnica  2 : 0
09.04.2017 16:00  Vražići - DSK Devetak  3 : 0
09.04.2017 16:00  Čelić - Doboj Istok  3 : 1
09.04.2017 16:00  Mladost 78 D. Vukovije - Seona  1 : 1
21. Kolo - 15.04.2017 do 16.04.2017
15.04.2017 16:30  Trešnjevka Maoča - Čelić  3 : 2
15.04.2017 16:30  Mladost Puračić - Proleter Slavinovići  2 : 1
16.04.2017 16:30  Radnik Lipnica - Doboj Istok  2 : 3
16.04.2017 16:30  Orahovica 74 - Mladost Kikači  3 : 2
16.04.2017 16:30  DSK Devetak - Mladost 78 D. Vukovije  1 : 0
16.04.2017 16:30  Željezničar Dobošnica - Vražići  3 : 2
16.04.2017 16:30  Biberovo Polje - Mladost Tinja  2 : 1
16.04.2017 16:30  Seona - Gornji Rahić  1 : 0
22. Kolo - 22.04.2017 do 23.04.2017
22.04.2017 16:30  Mladost Tinja - Trešnjevka Maoča  0 : 1
22.04.2017 16:30  Gornji Rahić - DSK Devetak  2 : 1
23.04.2017 16:30  Doboj Istok - Seona  0 : 3
23.04.2017 16:30  Čelić - Radnik Lipnica  7 : 0
23.04.2017 16:30  Mladost Kikači - Biberovo Polje  4 : 0
23.04.2017 16:30  Vražići - Mladost Puračić  5 : 1
23.04.2017 16:30  Proleter Slavinovići - Orahovica 74  4 : 2
23.04.2017 16:30  Mladost 78 D. Vukovije - Željezničar Dobošnica  1 : 1
23. Kolo - 29.04.2017 do 30.04.2017
29.04.2017 17:00  Mladost Puračić - Mladost 78 D. Vukovije  2 : 1
29.04.2017 17:00  Mladost Tinja - Čelić  3 : 1
29.04.2017 17:00  Trešnjevka Maoča - Mladost Kikači  2 : 1
30.04.2017 17:00  DSK Devetak - Doboj Istok  2 : 0
30.04.2017 17:00  Željezničar Dobošnica - Gornji Rahić  4 : 2
30.04.2017 17:00  Seona - Radnik Lipnica  9 : 1
30.04.2017 17:00  Biberovo Polje - Proleter Slavinovići  2 : 0
30.04.2017 17:00  Orahovica 74 - Vražići  2 : 1
24. Kolo - 06.05.2017 do 07.05.2017
06.05.2017 17:00  Gornji Rahić - Mladost Puračić  3 : 2
07.05.2017 17:00  Proleter Slavinovići - Trešnjevka Maoča  2 : 1
07.05.2017 17:00  Doboj Istok - Željezničar Dobošnica  2 : 1
07.05.2017 17:00  Mladost Kikači - Mladost Tinja  4 : 2
07.05.2017 17:00  Vražići - Biberovo Polje  4 : 0
07.05.2017 17:00  Čelić - Seona  4 : 3
07.05.2017 17:00  Radnik Lipnica - DSK Devetak  2 : 4
07.05.2017 17:00  Mladost 78 D. Vukovije - Orahovica 74  0 : 3
25. Kolo - 13.05.2017 do 14.05.2017
13.05.2017 17:00  Trešnjevka Maoča - Vražići  2 : 0
13.05.2017 17:00  Mladost Puračić - Doboj Istok  3 : 1
13.05.2017 17:00  Mladost Tinja - Proleter Slavinovići  4 : 1
14.05.2017 17:00  Mladost Kikači - Čelić  5 : 1
14.05.2017 17:00  Biberovo Polje - Mladost 78 D. Vukovije  2 : 0
14.05.2017 17:00  Željezničar Dobošnica - Radnik Lipnica  8 : 1
14.05.2017 17:00  Orahovica 74 - Gornji Rahić  4 : 2
14.05.2017 17:00  DSK Devetak - Seona  0 : 1
26. Kolo - 20.05.2017 do 21.05.2017
20.05.2017 17:30  Gornji Rahić - Biberovo Polje  6 : 1
21.05.2017 17:30  Čelić - DSK Devetak  5 : 0
21.05.2017 17:30  Radnik Lipnica - Mladost Puračić  1 : 1
21.05.2017 17:30  Proleter Slavinovići - Mladost Kikači  0 : 1
21.05.2017 17:30  Vražići - Mladost Tinja  4 : 0
21.05.2017 17:30  Doboj Istok - Orahovica 74  2 : 1
21.05.2017 17:30  Mladost 78 D. Vukovije - Trešnjevka Maoča  4 : 3
21.05.2017 17:30  Seona - Željezničar Dobošnica  3 : 1
27. Kolo - 24.05.2017 do 24.05.2017
24.05.2017 17:30  Mladost Tinja - Mladost 78 D. Vukovije  2 : 1
24.05.2017 17:30  Mladost Kikači - Vražići  6 : 2
24.05.2017 17:30  Željezničar Dobošnica - DSK Devetak  2 : 0
24.05.2017 17:30  Biberovo Polje - Doboj Istok  4 : 3
24.05.2017 17:30  Trešnjevka Maoča - Gornji Rahić  1 : 0
24.05.2017 17:30  Mladost Puračić - Seona  2 : 4
24.05.2017 17:30  Orahovica 74 - Radnik Lipnica  4 : 1
24.05.2017 17:30  Proleter Slavinovići - Čelić  3 : 1
28. Kolo - 28.05.2017 do 28.05.2017
28.05.2017 17:30  Radnik Lipnica - Biberovo Polje  1 : 4
28.05.2017 17:30  Seona - Orahovica 74  3 : 0
28.05.2017 17:30  Doboj Istok - Trešnjevka Maoča  3 : 1
28.05.2017 17:30  DSK Devetak - Mladost Puračić  0 : 2
28.05.2017 17:30  Vražići - Proleter Slavinovići  0 : 0
28.05.2017 17:30  Čelić - Željezničar Dobošnica  7 : 0
28.05.2017 17:30  Mladost 78 D. Vukovije - Mladost Kikači  0 : 4
28.05.2017 17:30  Gornji Rahić - Mladost Tinja  5 : 2
29. Kolo - 04.06.2017 do 04.06.2017
04.06.2017 17:30  Proleter Slavinovići - Mladost 78 D. Vukovije  5 : 1
04.06.2017 17:30  Trešnjevka Maoča - Radnik Lipnica  3 : 0
04.06.2017 17:30  Mladost Kikači - Gornji Rahić  3 : 0
04.06.2017 17:30  Mladost Tinja - Doboj Istok  1 : 1
04.06.2017 17:30  Orahovica 74 - DSK Devetak  5 : 2
04.06.2017 17:30  Vražići - Čelić  3 : 0
04.06.2017 17:30  Mladost Puračić - Željezničar Dobošnica  1 : 0
04.06.2017 17:30  Biberovo Polje - Seona  2 : 1
30. Kolo - 11.06.2017 do 11.06.2017
11.06.2017 18:00  Mladost 78 D. Vukovije - Vražići  1 : 6
11.06.2017 18:00  Radnik Lipnica - Mladost Tinja  0 : 5
11.06.2017 18:00  DSK Devetak - Biberovo Polje  7 : 1
11.06.2017 18:00  Čelić - Mladost Puračić  8 : 1
11.06.2017 18:00  Seona - Trešnjevka Maoča  3 : 1
11.06.2017 18:00  Doboj Istok - Mladost Kikači  3 : 0
11.06.2017 18:00  Željezničar Dobošnica - Orahovica 74  4 : 2
11.06.2017 18:00  Gornji Rahić - Proleter Slavinovići  2 : 1
Tabela
    bodovi   golovi    
Seona  25  56   57:22    35
Orahovica 74  25  55   50:31    19
Doboj Istok  25  41   37:31    6
Čelić  25  40   51:42    9
Trešnjevka Maoča  25  40   40:31    9
Vražići  25  38   41:28    13
Proleter Slavinovići  25  38   53:42    11
DSK Devetak  25  38   33:36    -3
Mladost Kikači  25  37   53:30    23
10  Željezničar Dobošnica  25  35   41:39    2
11  Mladost Puračić  25  35   46:45    1
12  Mladost Tinja  25  33   33:33    0
13  Gornji Rahić  25  30   39:45    -6
14  Biberovo Polje  25  28   46:57    -11
15  Mladost 78 D. Vukovije  25  26   36:50    -14
16  Radnik Lipnica  25  13   24:118    -94