2. Liga TK sjever 19-20

Kalendar  Rezultati/Tabela  Raspored  Unakrsna  Krivulja  Statistika  
BIB  
BRE  
IZB  
VUČ  
KOR  
MEĐ  
BEG  
KER  
SLO  
ZEL  
VID  
VOĆ  
JEL  
RAJ  
 1    25.08. 17:00   Voćar Šatorovići  -  Trebava D. Zelinja   2 : 1     
 2    01.09. 16:30   Trebava D. Zelinja  -  Koraj   2 : 1     
 3    08.09. 16:30   Željezničar J. Selo  -  Trebava D. Zelinja   2 : 1     
 4    15.09. 16:30   Trebava D. Zelinja  -  Sloboda Kerep   6 : 2     
 5    22.09. 15:30   Jedinstvo Vučkovci  -  Trebava D. Zelinja   4 : 1     
 6    29.09. 15:30   Trebava D. Zelinja  -  Graničar Brezovo Polje   3 : 2     
 7    06.10. 15:30   12 Decembar Rajska  -  Trebava D. Zelinja   0 : 1     
 8    13.10. 15:00   Biberovo Polje  -  Trebava D. Zelinja   1 : 2     
 9    20.10. 14:30   Trebava D. Zelinja  -  Međiđa   3 : 1     
 10    27.10. 13:30   Vida Gradačac  -  Trebava D. Zelinja   1 : 2     
 11    03.11. 13:30   Trebava D. Zelinja  -  Sloboda Brčko   2 : 1     
 12    10.11. 13:30   Napredak Omerbegovača  -  Trebava D. Zelinja   0 : 0     
 13    17.11. 13:30   Trebava D. Zelinja  -  Izbor Brčko   3 : 1     
 14      Trebava D. Zelinja  -  Voćar Šatorovići   _ : _     
 15      Koraj  -  Trebava D. Zelinja   _ : _     
 16      Trebava D. Zelinja  -  Željezničar J. Selo   _ : _     
 17      Sloboda Kerep  -  Trebava D. Zelinja   _ : _     
 18      Trebava D. Zelinja  -  Jedinstvo Vučkovci   _ : _     
 19      Graničar Brezovo Polje  -  Trebava D. Zelinja   _ : _     
 20      Trebava D. Zelinja  -  12 Decembar Rajska   _ : _     
 21      Trebava D. Zelinja  -  Biberovo Polje   _ : _     
 22      Međiđa  -  Trebava D. Zelinja   _ : _     
 23      Trebava D. Zelinja  -  Vida Gradačac   _ : _     
 24      Sloboda Brčko  -  Trebava D. Zelinja   _ : _     
 25      Trebava D. Zelinja  -  Napredak Omerbegovača   _ : _     
 26      Izbor Brčko  -  Trebava D. Zelinja   _ : _     
Kalendar  Rezultati/Tabela  Raspored  Unakrsna  Krivulja  Statistika  
 
Zadnje ažuriranje tabele: 10.03.